Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2013/2014

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
18Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
17Mirani MatteoFC Moderna
14Colombo MarcoFC Insubrica
Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
13Bruno PaoloAC Tenero-Contra
12Lanza StefanoAS Moesa
Wild GregoryFC Collina d'Oro
11Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
10Canziani AndreaUS Verscio
Grgic IlijaAS Riarena
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Vasilev AleksandarFC Makedonija
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
9Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Caminada ElvisLeventina Calcio
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Jovic PetarAS Lusitanos
Leovac DarioAS Riarena
Perri SaverioAC Ravecchia
Rogic ArisSC Rore Roveredo
8Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Chiofalo MarcoUS Giubiasco
Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Emini ArtanGC Carassesi
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Patierno CristianSAV Vacallo
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
Traykov DesislavFC Makedonija
Ventura SalvatoreFC Os Lusiadas
7Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Ceribelli DanieleFC Riva
De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
Kouonga ConstantSC Rore Roveredo
Mihailov DragiFC Ascona
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Shala BlerimCRI Lugano
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
6Caviezel PatrickFC Solduno
Croci Maspoli NicolaAS Cademario
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Krasniqi FlamurFC Collina d'Oro
Nedoklan DanielAS Riarena
Rizzello MarcoFC Cadenazzo
Zedda SalvatoreFC Ceresio
5Balmelli SamueleAS Cademario
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Calic MarkoFC Solduno
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Di Corato LazzaroAS Verzaschesi
Natalino RoccoAC Tenero-Contra
Pain AndreaFC Mendrisio
Parisi RaffaeleUS Verscio
Pereira Dario FernandoFC Os Lusiadas
Prestinari GuidoFC Collina d'Oro
Rasimi MentorGC Carassesi
Troncatti MassimilianoUS Verscio
Veseli NesretAS Villa Luganese
4Baraglia AlessioAC Taverne
Bariffi AndreaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseUS Giubiasco
Cattaneo AlessioFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Donati JacopoAS Cademario
Enrique SilvioFC Collina d'Oro
Gaffuri SimoneUS Pro Daro
Peric MatiasFC Camorino
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Riva DavideGC Carassesi
Russo SergioFC Melide
Veseli NesretAS Villa Luganese
3Bisanti LucaAS Riarena
Bomio JulienUS Giubiasco
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Canobbio OmarLeventina Calcio
Caputo StefanoFC Bioggio
Carvalho Hélder ManuelAS Moesa
Casarotti MattiaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Cereghetti TeoFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Delcev GokiFC Makedonija
Dorsa AngeloAC Sementina
Eurico IsaacFC Os Lusiadas
Germinario MatteoAS Monteceneri
Guzman JonatanAC Vallemaggia
Jovanov RisteFC Makedonija
Jovic ObrenFC Drina
Krstic KristijanNK Croatia ZH
Lafranchi NadirFC Rapid Bironico
Maia CristianAS Basso Ceresio
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Monighetti LucaUS Monte Carasso
Montinaro AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Mujanovic ArifSAV Vacallo
Mujic AlenFC Porza
Nedoklan PeroAS Riarena
Ostinelli AthosSAV Vacallo
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Petrovic MiladinFC Drina
Rasori IvanSAV Vacallo
Rei SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Ribecca PaoloFC Ascona
Scanzi DanieleAC Brissago
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Shala BlerimCRI Lugano
Silva CaiqueFC Cadenazzo
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Simic DragoFC Riva
Simic JosipUS Semine
Storni SamueleAS Verzaschesi
Tando Admiro ZolaGordola Calcio
Umberg RobertoUS Monte Carasso
2Ahmeti BlertonFC Ceresio
Aristarco SalvatoreFC Porza
Arnaboldi MatteoAS Castello
Balmelli DavideAS Cademario
Belchior AiltonUS Verscio
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bojic BrankoFC Drina
Brun RaphaëlAS Maroggia
Bruno JonathanAS Verzaschesi
Burla IvanLeventina Calcio
Carobbio StefanoAC Tenero-Contra
Casolini NicoloFC Agno
Covelli EmanueleAC Audax Gudo
Crispo DennisFC Aramaici-Suryoye
D Amario AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Di Fazio AndreaUS Giubiasco
Di Stefano GabrieleFC Stella Capriasca
Doninelli MarzioSAV Vacallo
Facchiano GrazianoFC Stabio
Faria Diogo AndréFC Rapid Lugano
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Franscella AlessioFC Intragna
Frusetta PaoloFC Aquila
Galli MiskoCO Boglia Cadro
Gamba AlessandroFC Locarno
Gargiulo GianniAS Coldrerio
Gatto IgnazioAC Taverne
Giugni SimoneLeventina Calcio
Grasso LucianoAC Tenero-Contra
Jemini DanieleBlenio Calcio
Kama StephenFC Collina d'Oro
Kastrati EnisAC Canobbio
Kaymak AdemUS Monte Carasso
Krasniqi DinorAS Villa Luganese
Lamanna CristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
Lioi Giovanni AlexBlenio Calcio
Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
Lodigiani MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Martinelli FabianoASM Arzo
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Mavraj MerganAS Moesa
Mihajlov AleksandarFC Makedonija
Mombelli GabrieleSAV Vacallo
Morandi ManuelAS Basso Ceresio
Morandi MatteoAC Tenero-Contra
Moschini AlbertoFC Rancate
Natiello MaurizioAC Taverne
Nero TommasoAC Taverne
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Paredes Bramato AlfredoFC Solduno
Pedroni BorisFC Preonzo
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Pfisterer JeremyAS Moesa
Pierantoni SimoneAS Riarena
Riva ChristianSAV Vacallo
Roncoroni MarcoAP Campionese
Shala FlorimAC Canobbio
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Sottocorno LucaGC Carassesi
Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
Straface StefanoUS Pro Daro
Susa ElvisGC Carassesi
Talarico AlfredoAC Audax Gudo
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
Türkyilmaz AaronFC Preonzo
Türkyilmaz IvanFC Preonzo
Vidovic MladenFC Rapid Lugano
Zanzi SimoneAS Basso Ceresio
1Amore UmbertoASM Arzo
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Barbieri LorenzoFC Porza
Baumgartner CesareAC Tenero-Contra
Baumgartner EneaAC Tenero-Contra
Bergonzoli AlfioGordola Calcio
Berisha EdmanUS Giubiasco
Bernasconi GianlucaSC Rore Roveredo
Berta PietroFC Preonzo
Besara AsurAC Brissago
Bianchi EmanueleAS Coldrerio
Bilinovac BranimirAC Vallemaggia
Bonetti NathanUS Pro Daro
Bordoli WesleyAC Audax Gudo
Borghi GianlucaFC Agno
Bulfaro StefanoAC Tenero-Contra
Buser AlanFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Calcagno GiorgioFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Cantarella JosefFC Gambarogno-Contone
Cerza CarloAC Tenero-Contra
Cicek TomasFC Collina d'Oro
Citino SalvatoreBlenio Calcio
Collova NicholasFC Rancate
Colonna GiuseppeVedeggio Calcio
Croce AlessioGordola Calcio
Da Silva Teixeira Paulo RicardoAS Monteceneri
De Angelis OmarAS Cademario
De Ritz AlessioAS Moesa
De Spirito GianfrancoFC Makedonija
Di Zio MircoLosone Sportiva
Dos Santos Monteiro Vitor de JesusFC Solduno
Fanaro FabrizioAC Tenero-Contra
Fanaro PatrickAC Brissago
Fasanelli RiccardoVedeggio Calcio
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fortes EstebanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Franscella JohnnyFC Solduno
Froio AlessioAS Coldrerio
Gamboni JoelAC Tenero-Contra
Gentile SantinoFC Savosa-Massagno
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Giaccari FabioFC Ascona
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Giani EnricoFC Locarno
Gogov IvanGordola Calcio
Goljevscek Sebastian LuisAS Coldrerio
Gorza MauroAS Moesa
Gottardi DanieleFC Collina d'Oro
Grassi SamueleAS Arogno
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Greco MattiaSAV Vacallo
Guidotti MatteoUS Azzurri
Ivankovic Pier AntonioAC Audax Gudo
Karpf MicheleUS Chironico
Kast AlessandroFC Ems
Kovacevic AndreaUS Semine
Krajinovic MarkoFC Intragna
Krasniqi ShpetimFC Os Lusiadas
Liekmanis PeterisFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Malinverno RaoulFC Morbio
Mangione SalvatoreGC Carassesi
Marcis KevinAS Isone
Martins Joni RobertFC Lodrino
Martins SamuelFC Os Lusiadas
Matozzo RoccoUS Azzurri
Mauriello MalikFC Ascona
Mavraj ArbinSC Rore Roveredo
Merzaghi GregorioUS Verscio
Mesquita BrunoFC Savosa-Massagno
Mesquita Nuno MiguelFC Stein am Rhein
Mezquita ChristianLosone Sportiva
Milosavljevic NenadAS Monteceneri
Monteiro JoseAC Brissago
Morisoli GiacomoUS Monte Carasso
Nembrini AndreaGordola Calcio
Nessi DavidVedeggio Calcio
Nessi NicolaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Ostuni DennyAC Audax Gudo
Pensa MaurizioGC Carassesi
Pintus LucaSAV Vacallo
Polli LucaFC Solduno
Ponti PatrickLeventina Calcio
Pontiggia LucaFC Insubrica
Porta RaffaeleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Profumo AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Radovanovic DrazenUS Verscio
Ragazzi AllenAS Coldrerio
Ratti MircoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Righetti MiltonAS Riarena
Rodriguez Sergio MiguelAS Tegna
Ruberto FrancescoAS Minusio
Ruberto MaurizioFC Porza
Saccomanno FedericoFC Insubrica
Sala DanieleAS Novazzano
Santini MichelAS Comano
Schumacher RenatoFC Preonzo
Selmani ArberAC Ravecchia
Shalaj TafoAS Pollegio
Shkodra KreshnikFC Baden 1897
Sigel AlainFC Solduno
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Steens LucaFC Morbio
Stojanov DanielFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Stojcev StojankoFC Makedonija
Surano PierluigiFC Os Lusiadas
Sy El Hadji MalickAS Novazzano
Talayman ThomasAS Coldrerio
Tami AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Teixeira Antonio JoseAC Tenero-Contra
Tesic VojislavFC Drina
Tofaj ArsimAS Monteceneri
Tondi MatteoAS Coldrerio
Vaccani ThomasFC Morbio
Vaerini CorradoAC Tenero-Contra
Vajagic MarkoFC Os Lusiadas
Vicari SebastianoFC Gravesano-Bedano
Wyss ManuelGordola Calcio
Zappa AlessandroFC Collina d'Oro
Zucca MicheleAS Minusio