Seniori promozioni - Gruppo 2

Ve 07.09.2012
FC Lodrino
AC Bellinzona
1
6
no. gara 172714
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
3
4
no. gara 172713
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
4
4
no. gara 172712
Lu 10.09.2012
USM Ravecchia
US Personico
2
2
no. gara 172715
Gi 13.09.2012
US Monte Carasso
FC Camorino
3
2
no. gara 172719
Ve 14.09.2012
FC Solduno
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 172720
GC Carassesi
US Giubiasco
1
2
no. gara 172718
AC Bellinzona
USM Ravecchia
5
2
no. gara 172716
Me 19.09.2012
FC Bodio
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 172711
Ve 21.09.2012
FC Camorino
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 172721
US Giubiasco
US Monte Carasso
2
7
no. gara 172722
FC Lodrino
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 172723
USM Ravecchia
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 172724
US Personico
AC Bellinzona
0
7
no. gara 172725
Ve 28.09.2012
GC Carassesi
USM Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 172727
US Monte Carasso
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 172728
FC Bodio
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 172730
Lu 01.10.2012
AC Sementina
US Personico
4
3
no. gara 172726
Ve 05.10.2012
US Giubiasco
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 172731
FC Lodrino
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 172732
USM Ravecchia
US Monte Carasso
1
1
no. gara 172733
AC Bellinzona
AC Sementina
7
1
no. gara 172735
US Personico
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 172734
Ve 12.10.2012
GC Carassesi
AC Bellinzona
1
2
no. gara 172736
US Personico
US Monte Carasso
2
4
no. gara 172737
FC Solduno
USM Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 172738
FC Bodio
FC Lodrino
0
0
no. gara 172739
FC Camorino
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 172740
Ma 16.10.2012
AC Sementina
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 172717
Me 17.10.2012
FC Solduno
US Giubiasco
4
1
no. gara 172729
Ve 19.10.2012
FC Lodrino
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 172741
US Personico
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 172743
AC Bellinzona
US Monte Carasso
9
3
no. gara 172744
AC Sementina
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 172745
Ve 26.10.2012
FC Camorino
USM Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 172749
US Giubiasco
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 172750
Ma 30.10.2012
US Monte Carasso
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 172746
Ve 02.11.2012
US Personico
FC Camorino
2
4
no. gara 172752
AC Bellinzona
FC Bodio
7
4
no. gara 172753
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
3
5
no. gara 172754
Lu 05.11.2012
GC Carassesi
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 172755
USM Ravecchia
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 172751
Me 07.11.2012
FC Bodio
AC Sementina
5
2
no. gara 172757
Ve 09.11.2012
FC Camorino
AC Bellinzona
0
5
no. gara 172758
FC Lodrino
USM Ravecchia
4
2
no. gara 172760
FC Solduno
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 172756
Lu 12.11.2012
US Giubiasco
US Personico
2
0
no. gara 172759
Me 14.11.2012
AC Sementina
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 172763
USM Ravecchia
FC Bodio
0
2
no. gara 172742
Ve 16.11.2012
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 172765
GC Carassesi
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 172764
AC Bellinzona
US Giubiasco
7
1
no. gara 172762
US Personico
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 172761
Lu 19.11.2012
FC Solduno
AC Bellinzona
3
1
no. gara 172747
Ve 15.03.2013
AC Bellinzona
FC Lodrino
4
4
no. gara 172769
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
5
1
no. gara 172768
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
0
2
no. gara 172767
US Monte Carasso
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 172766
Ve 22.03.2013
FC Bodio
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 172775
FC Camorino
US Monte Carasso
1
1
no. gara 172774
FC Lodrino
AC Sementina
3
0
F
no. gara 172772
USM Ravecchia
AC Bellinzona
0
4
no. gara 172771
Lu 25.03.2013
US Giubiasco
GC Carassesi
5
2
no. gara 172773
Me 03.04.2013
FC Bodio
US Personico
3
1
no. gara 172748
Ve 05.04.2013
AC Sementina
USM Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 172779
GC Carassesi
FC Lodrino
0
2
no. gara 172778
US Monte Carasso
US Giubiasco
3
0
no. gara 172777
FC Solduno
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 172776
Ma 09.04.2013
US Personico
AC Sementina
0
4
no. gara 172781
Gi 11.04.2013
FC Lodrino
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 172783
Ve 12.04.2013
USM Ravecchia
GC Carassesi
4
4
no. gara 172782
FC Camorino
FC Bodio
1
3
no. gara 172785
Ma 16.04.2013
AC Bellinzona
US Personico
3
1
no. gara 172780
Ma 23.04.2013
GC Carassesi
US Personico
2
1
no. gara 172789
Ve 26.04.2013
FC Lodrino
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 172794
USM Ravecchia
FC Solduno
4
3
no. gara 172793
US Monte Carasso
US Personico
4
0
no. gara 172792
Ve 03.05.2013
FC Camorino
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 172796
FC Bodio
USM Ravecchia
1
3
no. gara 172797
US Monte Carasso
AC Bellinzona
0
6
no. gara 172799
GC Carassesi
AC Sementina
5
2
no. gara 172800
Lu 06.05.2013
US Giubiasco
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 172784
AC Bellinzona
GC Carassesi
4
2
no. gara 172791
Me 08.05.2013
USM Ravecchia
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 172804
Ve 10.05.2013
AC Bellinzona
FC Solduno
0
0
VN
no. gara 172802
Lu 13.05.2013
FC Solduno
FC Lodrino
4
2
no. gara 172787
Ma 14.05.2013
AC Sementina
US Monte Carasso
1
1
no. gara 172801
Ve 17.05.2013
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
0
0
VN
no. gara 172809
Ma 21.05.2013
FC Lodrino
US Giubiasco
0
0
VN
no. gara 172805
Me 22.05.2013
AC Sementina
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 172812
Ve 24.05.2013
GC Carassesi
FC Solduno
4
1
no. gara 172811
USM Ravecchia
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 172815
US Personico
US Giubiasco
1
0
no. gara 172814
AC Bellinzona
FC Camorino
5
1
no. gara 172813
Lu 27.05.2013
AC Sementina
AC Bellinzona
1
9
no. gara 172790
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
2
6
no. gara 172820
Ma 28.05.2013
FC Bodio
GC Carassesi
3
1
no. gara 172819
US Giubiasco
FC Camorino
3
2
no. gara 172795
Me 29.05.2013
US Monte Carasso
USM Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 172788
Ve 31.05.2013
FC Lodrino
US Personico
0
3
no. gara 172816
US Giubiasco
AC Bellinzona
1
1
no. gara 172817
FC Camorino
AC Sementina
3
3
no. gara 172818
Lu 03.06.2013
US Monte Carasso
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 172810
Ma 04.06.2013
FC Bodio
AC Bellinzona
3
2
no. gara 172808
US Personico
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 172798
Ve 07.06.2013
FC Camorino
US Personico
0
4
no. gara 172807
US Giubiasco
USM Ravecchia
0
1
no. gara 172806
Ma 11.06.2013
US Personico
USM Ravecchia
4
1
no. gara 172770
Me 12.06.2013
FC Bodio
US Giubiasco
0
0
VN
no. gara 172786
Ma 18.06.2013
US Personico
FC Bodio
2
5
no. gara 172803