Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 01.09.2012
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
0
no. gara 188872
FC Bioggio
AC Taverne
3
3
no. gara 188876
Sa 08.09.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
LAN Novazzano
4
0
no. gara 188825
FC Chiasso
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 188822
MG Denti della Vecchia
Insema
1
7
no. gara 188824
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
1
5
no. gara 188826
Me 12.09.2012
LAN Novazzano
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
0
no. gara 188873
Sa 15.09.2012
LAN Novazzano
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 188827
Insema
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
4
no. gara 188828
AC Taverne
FC Chiasso
2
2
no. gara 188831
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
MG Denti della Vecchia
16
1
no. gara 188829
Ve 21.09.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Bioggio
1
5
no. gara 188833
Sa 22.09.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
4
no. gara 188834
FC Stella Capriasca
LAN Novazzano
4
2
no. gara 188836
AS Breganzona
Insema
4
2
no. gara 188835
Sa 29.09.2012
Insema
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 188837
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
4
3
no. gara 188838
AC Taverne
MG Denti della Vecchia
10
0
no. gara 188840
Ma 02.10.2012
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Chiasso
0
3
no. gara 188875
Sa 06.10.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
AC Taverne
4
3
no. gara 188843
LAN Novazzano
Insema
2
3
no. gara 188846
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Chiasso
0
7
no. gara 188842
AS Breganzona
FC Bioggio
3
3
no. gara 188844
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 188845
Lu 08.10.2012
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
0
no. gara 188839
Sa 13.10.2012
FC Chiasso
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
3
no. gara 188850
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 188848
AC Taverne
AS Breganzona
5
0
no. gara 188849
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
LAN Novazzano
4
0
no. gara 188847
Sa 20.10.2012
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Taverne
1
1
no. gara 188854
Insema
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
6
no. gara 188856
AS Breganzona
FC Chiasso
2
9
no. gara 188853
Lu 22.10.2012
LAN Novazzano
FC Bioggio
3
4
no. gara 188855
Me 24.10.2012
Insema
AC Taverne
8
0
no. gara 188865
Ve 26.10.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
10
no. gara 188861
Lu 05.11.2012
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
9
2
no. gara 188862
Ma 06.11.2012
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Bioggio
2
1
no. gara 188866
Ve 09.11.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Stella Capriasca
2
4
no. gara 188870
Sa 10.11.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
AS Breganzona
6
1
no. gara 188871
Ma 13.11.2012
FC Chiasso
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 188859
Sa 17.11.2012
FC Chiasso
Insema
6
0
no. gara 188868
AC Taverne
LAN Novazzano
2
0
no. gara 188858
Ma 20.11.2012
LAN Novazzano
FC Chiasso
1
5
no. gara 188864
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AC Taverne
5
1
no. gara 188867
Me 21.11.2012
FC Bioggio
Insema
5
2
no. gara 188857