Allievi B livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 09.03.2013
GC Biaschesi
Sassariente B1
2
1
no. gara 207892
US Giubiasco -USM
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
1
no. gara 207890
Sa 16.03.2013
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
4
3
no. gara 207896
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio
0
0
no. gara 207897
FC Rancate
GC Biaschesi
3
0
no. gara 207900
Grandinani
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
0
4
no. gara 207898
US Giubiasco -USM
FC Ascona
0
0
no. gara 207901
Sassariente B1
Solduno/Ascona
3
1
no. gara 207899
Sa 23.03.2013
Solduno/Ascona
FC Rancate
0
3
no. gara 207904
GC Biaschesi
US Giubiasco -USM
2
1
no. gara 207903
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Sassariente B1
2
0
no. gara 207905
Basso Ceresio
Grandinani
3
3
no. gara 207906
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 207907
FC Ascona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 207902
Gi 28.03.2013
Solduno/Ascona
Grandinani
1
1
no. gara 207893
Sa 13.04.2013
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 207908
FC Ascona
GC Biaschesi
3
3
no. gara 207913
US Giubiasco -USM
Solduno/Ascona
3
2
no. gara 207912
Grandinani
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
2
0
no. gara 207909
FC Rancate
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
2
no. gara 207911
Sassariente B1
Basso Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 207910
Ma 23.04.2013
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 207894
Me 24.04.2013
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Sassariente B1
2
1
no. gara 207918
Ve 26.04.2013
FC Ascona
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
1
9
no. gara 207924
Sa 27.04.2013
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Grandinani
2
0
no. gara 207920
Sa 04.05.2013
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rancate
0
0
no. gara 207930
Solduno/Ascona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
3
no. gara 207926
Grandinani
Sassariente B1
0
1
no. gara 207931
Basso Ceresio
FC Ascona
2
3
no. gara 207928
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
US Giubiasco -USM
1
2
no. gara 207929
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
GC Biaschesi
2
0
no. gara 207927
Lu 06.05.2013
Solduno/Ascona
FC Ascona
5
3
no. gara 207915
Me 08.05.2013
Grandinani
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
1
no. gara 207919
Sa 11.05.2013
Solduno/Ascona
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
4
no. gara 207937
FC Ascona
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
2
4
no. gara 207935
US Giubiasco -USM
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
4
no. gara 207934
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Sassariente B1
4
0
no. gara 207932
Ma 14.05.2013
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
US Giubiasco -USM
1
0
no. gara 207916
Me 15.05.2013
Solduno/Ascona
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
3
2
no. gara 207948
GC Biaschesi
Basso Ceresio
5
0
no. gara 207936
Me 22.05.2013
GC Biaschesi
Solduno/Ascona
1
1
no. gara 207925
Sa 25.05.2013
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Ascona
2
3
no. gara 207941
Grandinani
US Giubiasco -USM
1
2
no. gara 207942
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
GC Biaschesi
10
5
no. gara 207940
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
0
no. gara 207938
Basso Ceresio
Solduno/Ascona
1
0
no. gara 207939
Sassariente B1
FC Rancate
2
0
no. gara 207943
Lu 27.05.2013
US Giubiasco -USM
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 207923
Ma 28.05.2013
Sassariente B1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 207921
Me 29.05.2013
FC Rancate
Grandinani
6
4
no. gara 207933
Sa 01.06.2013
US Giubiasco -USM
Sassariente B1
6
2
no. gara 207945
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 207949
FC Ascona
Grandinani
1
1
no. gara 207946
GC Biaschesi
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 207947
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Rancate
4
1
no. gara 207944
Ma 04.06.2013
GC Biaschesi
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 207914
FC Ascona
FC Rancate
2
2
no. gara 207891
Ve 07.06.2013
Grandinani
GC Biaschesi
1
2
no. gara 207953
Sa 08.06.2013
FC Rancate
US Giubiasco -USM
1
1
no. gara 207955
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
4
no. gara 207950
Lu 10.06.2013
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
3
2
no. gara 207951
Ma 11.06.2013
Sassariente B1
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 207954
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Solduno/Ascona
3
0
F
no. gara 207952
Me 12.06.2013
Basso Ceresio
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
5
2
no. gara 207895
Sa 15.06.2013
Basso Ceresio
FC Rancate
1
1
no. gara 207917
Lu 17.06.2013
FC Rancate
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
8
2
no. gara 207922