5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 08.09.2012
FC Pedemonte
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
no. gara 172496
FC Bodio
AS Tegna
3
2
no. gara 172495
Do 09.09.2012
FC Aquila
FC Lodrino
0
3
no. gara 172494
US Chironico
AC San Vittore
2
3
no. gara 172493
Sa 15.09.2012
AC San Vittore
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
1
no. gara 172497
Do 16.09.2012
US Chironico
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 172500
AS Tegna
FC Pedemonte
1
4
no. gara 172498
FC Lodrino
FC Bodio
4
2
no. gara 172499
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Pedemonte
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 172503
FC Bodio
US Chironico
2
3
no. gara 172502
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Tegna
3
0
no. gara 172504
Do 23.09.2012
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 172501
Sa 29.09.2012
US Chironico
FC Pedemonte
6
4
no. gara 172507
Do 30.09.2012
AC San Vittore
AS Tegna
1
0
no. gara 172505
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
1
0
no. gara 172508
FC Lodrino
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
1
no. gara 172506
Sa 06.10.2012
FC Pedemonte
FC Aquila
0
2
no. gara 172510
FC Bodio
AC San Vittore
4
1
no. gara 172509
Do 07.10.2012
AS Tegna
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 172512
AC Codeborgo-Artore
US Chironico
0
3
F
no. gara 172511
Do 14.10.2012
FC Aquila
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 172515
US Chironico
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 172514
AC San Vittore
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 172513
Sa 20.10.2012
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
6
3
no. gara 172520
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
4
3
no. gara 172518
FC Pedemonte
AC San Vittore
0
1
no. gara 172517
Do 21.10.2012
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 172519
Me 24.10.2012
FC Bodio
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 172516
Sa 06.04.2013
AC San Vittore
US Chironico
0
1
no. gara 172521
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 172524
Do 07.04.2013
FC Lodrino
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 172522
AS Tegna
FC Bodio
0
1
no. gara 172523
Sa 13.04.2013
FC Bodio
FC Lodrino
3
3
no. gara 172527
FC Pedemonte
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 172526
FC Aquila
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 172528
Do 14.04.2013
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC San Vittore
2
3
no. gara 172525
Do 21.04.2013
FC Lodrino
FC Pedemonte
5
0
no. gara 172531
Me 01.05.2013
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 172529
US Chironico
FC Bodio
3
4
no. gara 172530
Sa 04.05.2013
US Chironico
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 172539
AC San Vittore
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 172537
Do 05.05.2013
FC Aquila
FC Pedemonte
3
0
no. gara 172538
FC Lodrino
AS Tegna
1
3
no. gara 172540
Ma 07.05.2013
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 172534
Me 08.05.2013
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
3
5
no. gara 172536
FC Pedemonte
US Chironico
1
2
no. gara 172535
AS Tegna
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 172533
Sa 11.05.2013
FC Pedemonte
FC Bodio
4
3
no. gara 172544
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aquila
3
1
no. gara 172543
Do 12.05.2013
AS Tegna
US Chironico
3
3
no. gara 172542
FC Lodrino
AC San Vittore
1
2
no. gara 172541
Me 15.05.2013
AS Tegna
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
4
no. gara 172532
Sa 25.05.2013
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
3
3
no. gara 172548
AC San Vittore
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 172545
Do 26.05.2013
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
1
1
no. gara 172547
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
5
no. gara 172546