4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 08.09.2012
AS Onsernone
FC Alta Moesa
2
0
no. gara 172294
FC Intragna
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
1
no. gara 172292
US Azzurri
FC Claro
1
2
no. gara 172293
AC Brissago
FC Makedonija
0
2
no. gara 172291
Do 09.09.2012
AS Verzaschesi
US Pro Daro
2
5
no. gara 172289
AS Gnosca
SC Rorè
0
1
no. gara 172290
Ve 14.09.2012
AS Verzaschesi
AS Gnosca
1
2
no. gara 172300
Sa 15.09.2012
FC Claro
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 172296
SC Rorè
AC Brissago
1
0
no. gara 172299
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Azzurri
5
0
no. gara 172297
Do 16.09.2012
FC Makedonija
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 172298
AS Onsernone
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 172295
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Intragna
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 172303
FC Alta Moesa
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 172305
FC Claro
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 172306
AS Gnosca
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 172301
US Azzurri
FC Makedonija
2
2
no. gara 172304
Do 23.09.2012
AS Verzaschesi
AC Brissago
2
3
no. gara 172302
Sa 29.09.2012
US Pro Daro
FC Claro
2
3
no. gara 172307
SC Rorè
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 172310
Do 30.09.2012
AS Onsernone
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 172308
FC Makedonija
FC Alta Moesa
4
3
no. gara 172309
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
3
4
no. gara 172311
Sa 06.10.2012
FC Alta Moesa
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 172316
AC Brissago
US Pro Daro
3
4
no. gara 172313
US Azzurri
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 172315
FC Claro
AC Arbedo-Castione
5
3
no. gara 172318
AS Onsernone
FC Makedonija
0
0
no. gara 172317
Do 07.10.2012
FC Intragna
AS Gnosca
1
2
no. gara 172314
Ma 09.10.2012
AS Gnosca
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 172312
Sa 13.10.2012
US Pro Daro
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
3
no. gara 172319
AC Brissago
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 172324
AS Gnosca
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 172323
Do 14.10.2012
AS Onsernone
SC Rorè
0
2
no. gara 172321
FC Makedonija
FC Claro
3
2
no. gara 172320
Sa 20.10.2012
FC Claro
SC Rorè
6
0
no. gara 172329
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Makedonija
4
2
no. gara 172330
FC Alta Moesa
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 172327
Do 21.10.2012
US Azzurri
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 172326
FC Intragna
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 172325
AS Verzaschesi
AS Onsernone
4
2
no. gara 172328
Me 24.10.2012
SC Rorè
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 172332
AS Verzaschesi
FC Alta Moesa
3
2
no. gara 172322
Sa 27.10.2012
US Pro Daro
FC Makedonija
0
2
no. gara 172331
Do 28.10.2012
FC Intragna
US Azzurri
1
3
no. gara 172336
AS Onsernone
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 172334
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro
2
0
no. gara 172333
Me 31.10.2012
SC Rorè
FC Makedonija
1
3
no. gara 172342
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Alta Moesa
FC Intragna
0
2
no. gara 172338
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Verzaschesi
4
1
no. gara 172341
AC Brissago
AS Onsernone
4
1
no. gara 172339
Ma 06.11.2012
AC Brissago
FC Alta Moesa
4
2
no. gara 172335
Sa 10.11.2012
US Pro Daro
SC Rorè
3
3
no. gara 172343
Me 14.11.2012
FC Claro
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 172340
US Azzurri
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 172337
Sa 17.11.2012
AS Onsernone
US Azzurri
1
2
no. gara 172350
FC Alta Moesa
US Pro Daro
2
6
no. gara 172349
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Brissago
4
0
no. gara 172352
Do 18.11.2012
SC Rorè
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 172354
FC Claro
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 172351
FC Makedonija
AS Gnosca
8
1
no. gara 172353
Me 21.11.2012
AS Gnosca
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 172345
US Azzurri
FC Alta Moesa
3
1
no. gara 172348
AS Onsernone
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 172347
AC Brissago
FC Claro
2
0
no. gara 172346
AS Verzaschesi
FC Makedonija
2
7
no. gara 172344
Sa 16.03.2013
FC Alta Moesa
AS Onsernone
0
4
no. gara 172360
US Pro Daro
AS Verzaschesi
0
1
no. gara 172355
FC Claro
US Azzurri
0
2
no. gara 172359
SC Rorè
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 172356
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Intragna
5
0
no. gara 172358
Sa 23.03.2013
US Pro Daro
AS Onsernone
5
2
no. gara 172361
AC Brissago
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 172365
US Azzurri
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
0
VN
no. gara 172363
AS Gnosca
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 172366
Do 24.03.2013
FC Intragna
FC Makedonija
2
6
no. gara 172364
Me 27.03.2013
FC Makedonija
AC Brissago
5
1
no. gara 172357
FC Alta Moesa
FC Claro
0
6
no. gara 172362
Sa 06.04.2013
AC Brissago
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 172368
SC Rorè
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 172369
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Alta Moesa
1
1
no. gara 172371
Do 07.04.2013
US Pro Daro
AS Gnosca
1
0
no. gara 172367
FC Makedonija
US Azzurri
5
1
no. gara 172370
AS Onsernone
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 172372
Sa 13.04.2013
FC Alta Moesa
FC Makedonija
1
6
no. gara 172375
FC Claro
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 172373
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Onsernone
7
0
no. gara 172374
US Azzurri
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 172376
Do 14.04.2013
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
1
1
no. gara 172377
Ma 16.04.2013
AC Brissago
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 172378
Me 17.04.2013
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 172384
Sa 27.04.2013
FC Alta Moesa
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 172388
SC Rorè
AS Onsernone
0
1
no. gara 172387
US Azzurri
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 172389
Do 28.04.2013
FC Intragna
AC Brissago
3
0
no. gara 172390
Ma 30.04.2013
US Pro Daro
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 172379
Ve 03.05.2013
AC Brissago
US Azzurri
2
3
no. gara 172392
AS Gnosca
FC Alta Moesa
5
3
no. gara 172393
Sa 04.05.2013
SC Rorè
FC Claro
0
2
no. gara 172395
Do 05.05.2013
US Pro Daro
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 172391
AS Onsernone
AS Verzaschesi
1
1
no. gara 172394
FC Makedonija
AC Arbedo-Castione
4
2
no. gara 172396
Ma 07.05.2013
FC Claro
FC Makedonija
2
4
no. gara 172386
AS Gnosca
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 172380
Me 08.05.2013
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Pro Daro
3
0
no. gara 172385
SC Rorè
FC Alta Moesa
1
1
no. gara 172382
AS Verzaschesi
US Azzurri
0
2
no. gara 172381
Ve 10.05.2013
AS Gnosca
AS Onsernone
5
3
no. gara 172400
Sa 11.05.2013
FC Claro
AS Verzaschesi
8
2
no. gara 172399
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Rorè
10
0
no. gara 172398
Do 12.05.2013
FC Alta Moesa
AC Brissago
1
2
no. gara 172401
FC Makedonija
US Pro Daro
6
0
no. gara 172397
US Azzurri
FC Intragna
1
0
no. gara 172402
Me 15.05.2013
FC Makedonija
AS Onsernone
3
0
no. gara 172383
Sa 25.05.2013
FC Intragna
AS Onsernone
0
1
no. gara 172413
FC Alta Moesa
US Azzurri
0
3
no. gara 172414
Do 26.05.2013
SC Rorè
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 172409
FC Makedonija
AS Verzaschesi
8
0
no. gara 172410
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Gnosca
4
0
no. gara 172411
FC Claro
AC Brissago
0
2
no. gara 172412
Me 29.05.2013
US Azzurri
AS Onsernone
3
2
no. gara 172416
Gi 30.05.2013
AS Verzaschesi
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
6
no. gara 172407
Sa 01.06.2013
AC Brissago
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 172418
Do 02.06.2013
US Pro Daro
FC Alta Moesa
3
1
no. gara 172415
FC Intragna
FC Claro
1
0
no. gara 172417
AS Gnosca
FC Makedonija
0
8
no. gara 172419
AS Verzaschesi
SC Rorè
4
3
no. gara 172420
Gi 06.06.2013
AS Gnosca
FC Claro
4
6
no. gara 172406
Ve 07.06.2013
AS Onsernone
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 172405
Do 09.06.2013
FC Intragna
FC Alta Moesa
3
1
no. gara 172404
US Pro Daro
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 172403
FC Makedonija
SC Rorè
3
0
F
no. gara 172408