Seniori elite

Ve 02.09.2011
AP Campionese
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 179844
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Osogna
0
4
no. gara 179843
Ma 06.09.2011
FC Bioggio
AC Malcantone
6
0
no. gara 179840
Ve 09.09.2011
FC Bioggio
SAR Rivera
4
0
no. gara 179849
US Sant' Antonino
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 179848
AC Osogna
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 179846
AC Malcantone
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
2
no. gara 179845
FC Lugano
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 179847
Ma 13.09.2011
SAR Rivera
US Sant' Antonino
2
3
no. gara 179841
Ve 16.09.2011
SAR Rivera
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 179850
US Gambarogno
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 179851
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Sant' Antonino
6
2
no. gara 179852
AP Campionese
FC Lugano
1
3
no. gara 179853
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Osogna
1
4
no. gara 179854
Ma 20.09.2011
US Gambarogno
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 179842
Ve 23.09.2011
US Sant' Antonino
AP Campionese
7
1
no. gara 179857
FC Bioggio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 179858
FC Lugano
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
0
no. gara 179856
Ma 27.09.2011
SAR Rivera
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 179859
Gi 29.09.2011
US Gambarogno
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 179860
Ve 30.09.2011
AC Osogna
FC Lugano
1
6
no. gara 179864
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Sant' Antonino
0
1
no. gara 179863
AP Campionese
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 179862
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
SAR Rivera
0
1
no. gara 179861
Ve 07.10.2011
US Gambarogno
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 179869
SAR Rivera
AP Campionese
0
3
no. gara 179868
FC Bioggio
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
1
no. gara 179867
US Sant' Antonino
AC Osogna
3
0
no. gara 179866
Ve 14.10.2011
AP Campionese
US Gambarogno
2
2
no. gara 179871
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Malcantone
3
0
no. gara 179870
FC Savosa-Massagno
SAR Rivera
3
0
no. gara 179872
AC Osogna
FC Bioggio
3
0
F
no. gara 179873
FC Lugano
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 179874
Ve 21.10.2011
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 179879
AC Malcantone
US Sant' Antonino
2
2
no. gara 179875
FC Bioggio
FC Lugano
2
1
no. gara 179876
SAR Rivera
AC Osogna
4
2
no. gara 179877
Gi 27.10.2011
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 179881
Ve 28.10.2011
AP Campionese
AC Malcantone
4
1
no. gara 179880
AC Osogna
US Gambarogno
1
1
no. gara 179882
US Sant' Antonino
FC Bioggio
2
0
no. gara 179884
FC Lugano
SAR Rivera
3
1
no. gara 179883
Ma 15.11.2011
AC Malcantone
AC Osogna
4
2
no. gara 179855
Ve 18.11.2011
AC Malcantone
FC Lugano
0
3
no. gara 179865
Ve 23.03.2012
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Gambarogno
2
4
no. gara 179878
Ve 30.03.2012
AC Malcantone
FC Bioggio
1
3
no. gara 179885
US Sant' Antonino
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 179886
AC Osogna
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 179888
FC Savosa-Massagno
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 179889
FC Lugano
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 179887
Me 04.04.2012
US Gambarogno
SAR Rivera
2
1
no. gara 179904
Ve 13.04.2012
AP Campionese
AC Osogna
2
2
no. gara 179891
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Lugano
4
2
no. gara 179892
US Gambarogno
US Sant' Antonino
0
3
no. gara 179893
Ma 17.04.2012
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 179890
Ve 20.04.2012
AC Malcantone
SAR Rivera
5
1
no. gara 179895
US Sant' Antonino
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 179897
Ve 27.04.2012
AC Osogna
AC Malcantone
1
4
no. gara 179900
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 179903
AP Campionese
US Sant' Antonino
1
2
no. gara 179902
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 179901
Ve 04.05.2012
AC Malcantone
US Gambarogno
2
0
no. gara 179905
SAR Rivera
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
3
no. gara 179906
FC Bioggio
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 179907
US Sant' Antonino
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
3
no. gara 179908
FC Lugano
AC Osogna
2
3
no. gara 179909
Ma 08.05.2012
FC Bioggio
US Gambarogno
2
2
no. gara 179896
Ve 11.05.2012
AC Osogna
US Sant' Antonino
1
4
no. gara 179911
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Bioggio
1
0
no. gara 179912
AP Campionese
SAR Rivera
2
2
no. gara 179913
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Gambarogno
4
0
no. gara 179914
FC Lugano
AC Malcantone
5
0
no. gara 179910
Ma 15.05.2012
AC Malcantone
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
5
no. gara 179915
SAR Rivera
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
3
no. gara 179917
Me 16.05.2012
US Gambarogno
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 179916
FC Bioggio
AC Osogna
4
2
no. gara 179918
Ve 18.05.2012
US Sant' Antonino
FC Lugano
1
1
no. gara 179919
Ma 22.05.2012
US Sant' Antonino
AC Malcantone
7
4
no. gara 179920
Ve 25.05.2012
AC Osogna
SAR Rivera
3
0
no. gara 179922
US Gambarogno
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 179923
FC Lugano
FC Bioggio
0
0
no. gara 179921
Ma 29.05.2012
AC Osogna
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 179899
AP Campionese
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 179924
Ve 01.06.2012
AC Malcantone
AP Campionese
5
4
no. gara 179925
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 179926
SAR Rivera
FC Lugano
2
0
no. gara 179928
FC Bioggio
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 179929
Ma 05.06.2012
SAR Rivera
FC Bioggio
0
0
VN
no. gara 179894
US Gambarogno
AC Osogna
6
0
no. gara 179927
FC Lugano
AP Campionese
1
0
no. gara 179898