Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 10.03.2012
RAM 2
Basso Ceresio
0
5
no. gara 211135
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 211134
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Breganzona 2
1
2
no. gara 211133
L.A.N. Ligornetto
ABC
2
3
no. gara 211131
Sa 17.03.2012
ABC
Insema '98
11
0
no. gara 211084
Chiasso C2
L.A.N. Ligornetto
2
0
no. gara 211085
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
RAM 2
4
0
no. gara 211081
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
0
no. gara 211083
AS Breganzona 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
2
no. gara 211082
Ma 20.03.2012
Insema '98
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
1
6
no. gara 211132
Sa 24.03.2012
Insema '98
Chiasso C2
0
3
no. gara 211086
RAM 2
AS Breganzona 2
1
4
no. gara 211089
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
2
0
no. gara 211088
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC
1
5
no. gara 211087
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
3
no. gara 211090
Sa 31.03.2012
ABC
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
5
no. gara 211093
AS Breganzona 2
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 211091
Chiasso C2
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
4
no. gara 211094
L.A.N. Ligornetto
Insema '98
9
1
no. gara 211095
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
RAM 2
4
0
no. gara 211092
Sa 14.04.2012
RAM 2
ABC
1
7
no. gara 211098
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
1
3
no. gara 211099
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Chiasso C2
2
1
no. gara 211097
Ma 17.04.2012
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona 2
1
4
no. gara 211100
Ve 20.04.2012
ABC
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 211102
Sa 21.04.2012
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 211101
Insema '98
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
4
no. gara 211105
Chiasso C2
RAM 2
4
0
no. gara 211103
L.A.N. Ligornetto
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
1
no. gara 211104
Sa 28.04.2012
AS Breganzona 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
0
2
no. gara 211110
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
ABC
4
4
no. gara 211109
RAM 2
L.A.N. Ligornetto
1
7
no. gara 211107
Basso Ceresio
Chiasso C2
0
1
no. gara 211108
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Insema '98
9
1
no. gara 211106
Sa 05.05.2012
ABC
AS Breganzona 2
7
2
no. gara 211111
Chiasso C2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 211112
L.A.N. Ligornetto
Basso Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 211113
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
ABC
5
3
no. gara 211120
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
L.A.N. Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 211118
AS Breganzona 2
Chiasso C2
2
4
no. gara 211119
RAM 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
5
no. gara 211116
Me 16.05.2012
Basso Ceresio
Insema '98
3
1
no. gara 211117
Sa 19.05.2012
Insema '98
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
4
no. gara 211123
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
RAM 2
5
1
no. gara 211125
Chiasso C2
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
3
0
no. gara 211121
Me 23.05.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
L.A.N. Ligornetto
3
2
no. gara 211096
Gi 24.05.2012
Insema '98
RAM 2
2
2
no. gara 211114
Sa 02.06.2012
ABC
Chiasso C2
3
2
no. gara 211130
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
1
no. gara 211127
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
1
no. gara 211126
FC Rapid Lugano 2 '98
L.A.N. Ligornetto
5
0
no. gara 211129
AS Breganzona 2
Insema '98
11
0
no. gara 211128
Me 06.06.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
Basso Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 211124
Ve 08.06.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
3
no. gara 211115
Sa 09.06.2012
L.A.N. Ligornetto
AS Breganzona 2
3
2
no. gara 211122