Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 03.09.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Insema 2
2
9
no. gara 199441
RAAV
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 199444
MG Denti della Vecchia
AC Taverne 2
9
2
no. gara 199443
Me 07.09.2011
Basso Ceresio
RAM 2
4
0
no. gara 199442
Sa 10.09.2011
Insema 2
RAM 2
2
1
no. gara 199447
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
8
4
no. gara 199446
RAAV
AC Taverne 2
5
1
no. gara 199445
L.A.N. Ligornetto
Chiasso C2
2
5
no. gara 199449
Sa 17.09.2011
AS Breganzona
AC Taverne 2
11
0
no. gara 199454
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
L.A.N. Ligornetto
1
4
no. gara 199450
Ve 23.09.2011
L.A.N. Ligornetto
RAM 2
7
1
no. gara 199458
Sa 24.09.2011
Insema 2
RAAV
8
0
no. gara 199456
Chiasso C2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
2
no. gara 199459
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
2
3
no. gara 199455
Me 28.09.2011
Basso Ceresio
RAAV
5
0
no. gara 199453
MG Denti della Vecchia
Insema 2
1
6
no. gara 199452
Sa 01.10.2011
AS Breganzona
Insema 2
2
8
no. gara 199463
AC Taverne 2
Basso Ceresio
0
6
no. gara 199464
RAM 2
Chiasso C2
0
1
no. gara 199460
MG Denti della Vecchia
L.A.N. Ligornetto
4
3
no. gara 199461
Sa 08.10.2011
Insema 2
AC Taverne 2
19
1
no. gara 199465
Chiasso C2
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
2
no. gara 199468
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 2
1
2
no. gara 199469
L.A.N. Ligornetto
RAAV
1
2
no. gara 199467
Sa 15.10.2011
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
8
3
no. gara 199470
RAAV
Chiasso C2
2
3
no. gara 199471
Basso Ceresio
Insema 2
1
4
no. gara 199474
AS Breganzona
L.A.N. Ligornetto
4
0
no. gara 199472
Sa 22.10.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAAV
3
2
no. gara 199478
L.A.N. Ligornetto
AC Taverne 2
14
0
no. gara 199476
RAM 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
3
no. gara 199479
Lu 24.10.2011
Chiasso C2
AS Breganzona
0
3
no. gara 199477
Me 26.10.2011
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
2
no. gara 199481
L.A.N. Ligornetto
Insema 2
0
2
no. gara 199485
Sa 29.10.2011
AC Taverne 2
Chiasso C2
0
8
no. gara 199482
RAAV
RAM 2
2
2
no. gara 199480
Basso Ceresio
L.A.N. Ligornetto
4
3
no. gara 199483
Me 09.11.2011
RAM 2
AS Breganzona
0
2
no. gara 199488
Sa 12.11.2011
Insema 2
Chiasso C2
3
1
no. gara 199493
AC Taverne 2
RAM 2
0
7
no. gara 199491
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
3
no. gara 199490
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
6
no. gara 199492
Ma 15.11.2011
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAAV
4
13
no. gara 199489
Me 16.11.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne 2
6
1
no. gara 199487
Sa 19.11.2011
Chiasso C2
Basso Ceresio
3
2
no. gara 199486