Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 17.03.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Bioggio
1
6
no. gara 212071
FC Chiasso
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 212069
FC Rancate
Insema
3
1
no. gara 212067
FC Mendrisio
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 212070
Ma 20.03.2012
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
14
no. gara 212068
Sa 24.03.2012
FC Rancate
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
3
no. gara 212076
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
1
no. gara 212073
Insema
FC Bioggio
3
1
no. gara 212072
AP Campionese
FC Chiasso
0
5
no. gara 212075
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Chiasso
FC Rancate
1
6
no. gara 212078
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 212080
FC Bioggio
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
0
no. gara 212081
FC Mendrisio
AP Campionese
7
1
no. gara 212079
Me 18.04.2012
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Insema
3
4
no. gara 212077
Sa 21.04.2012
FC Chiasso
Insema
0
6
no. gara 212087
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rancate
2
4
no. gara 212089
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
4
no. gara 212091
Sa 28.04.2012
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
1
no. gara 212095
FC Rancate
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 212094
FC Chiasso
FC Mendrisio
2
6
no. gara 212096
AP Campionese
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
9
no. gara 212093
Insema
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
0
no. gara 212092
Sa 05.05.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Chiasso
6
0
no. gara 212098
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AP Campionese
10
0
no. gara 212101
Me 09.05.2012
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Mendrisio
0
1
no. gara 212074
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
4
no. gara 212104
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Chiasso
FC Bioggio
1
10
no. gara 212105
FC Rancate
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 212103
Insema
AP Campionese
15
1
no. gara 212102
FC Mendrisio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
2
no. gara 212106
Ma 15.05.2012
FC Bioggio
AP Campionese
10
0
no. gara 212090
Sa 19.05.2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Insema
1
3
no. gara 212107
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
0
no. gara 212110
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Chiasso
3
1
no. gara 212109
AP Campionese
FC Rancate
2
4
no. gara 212111
FC Bioggio
FC Mendrisio
0
1
no. gara 212108
Me 23.05.2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rancate
1
2
no. gara 212100
Gi 24.05.2012
FC Bioggio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
3
no. gara 212099
AP Campionese
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
1
13
no. gara 212084
Me 30.05.2012
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
1
no. gara 212088
Sa 02.06.2012
Insema
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
1
no. gara 212082
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Chiasso
8
1
no. gara 212086
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Bioggio
2
1
no. gara 212083
Lu 04.06.2012
FC Mendrisio
Insema
3
1
no. gara 212097
Gi 14.06.2012
FC Rancate
FC Mendrisio
3
3
no. gara 212085