Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 03.09.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
3
no. gara 199330
FC Rancate
FC Bioggio
3
1
no. gara 199331
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
3
no. gara 199329
AC Taverne
Insema
1
7
no. gara 199328
AP Campionese
Basso Ceresio
0
6
no. gara 199327
Sa 10.09.2011
San Zeno B1
AP Campionese
13
1
no. gara 199336
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
2
no. gara 199333
Basso Ceresio
AC Taverne
7
1
no. gara 199335
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rancate
0
5
no. gara 199332
Insema
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 199334
Sa 17.09.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Insema
3
3
no. gara 199339
FC Rancate
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 199340
FC Bioggio
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 199341
Basso Ceresio
RAAV
7
0
no. gara 199338
Me 21.09.2011
San Zeno B1
AC Taverne
9
0
no. gara 199337
Sa 24.09.2011
San Zeno B1
RAAV
4
2
no. gara 199345
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
6
2
no. gara 199344
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Bioggio
1
2
no. gara 199342
AP Campionese
AC Taverne
1
2
no. gara 199346
Insema
FC Rancate
0
2
no. gara 199343
Sa 01.10.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
San Zeno B1
1
3
no. gara 199348
FC Bioggio
Insema
2
2
no. gara 199350
FC Rancate
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 199349
RAAV
AP Campionese
7
1
no. gara 199347
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
3
no. gara 199351
Gi 06.10.2011
AP Campionese
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
8
no. gara 199355
Sa 08.10.2011
San Zeno B1
FC Rancate
5
3
no. gara 199354
Insema
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 199352
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
4
0
no. gara 199353
AC Taverne
RAAV
1
4
no. gara 199356
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Insema
3
2
no. gara 199361
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
AC Taverne
2
1
no. gara 199357
FC Bioggio
San Zeno B1
4
1
no. gara 199359
FC Rancate
AP Campionese
7
3
no. gara 199358
MG Denti della Vecchia
Basso Ceresio
3
2
no. gara 199360
Sa 22.10.2011
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
3
no. gara 199362
RAAV
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
2
no. gara 199366
AP Campionese
FC Bioggio
1
7
no. gara 199364
San Zeno B1
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
2
no. gara 199363
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Bioggio
AC Taverne
8
0
no. gara 199368
FC Rapid Lugano 2
San Zeno B1
1
3
no. gara 199370
Me 02.11.2011
AC Taverne
FC Rancate
1
8
no. gara 199365
Sa 05.11.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rancate
2
4
no. gara 199376
Me 09.11.2011
Insema
Basso Ceresio
1
4
no. gara 199371
Sa 12.11.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Taverne
5
1
no. gara 199379
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
2
no. gara 199377
Basso Ceresio
San Zeno B1
2
3
no. gara 199381
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAAV
2
3
no. gara 199378
Insema
AP Campionese
9
2
no. gara 199380
Ma 15.11.2011
MG Denti della Vecchia
AP Campionese
6
1
no. gara 199369
Me 16.11.2011
San Zeno B1
Insema
6
4
no. gara 199372
FC Rancate
RAAV
2
3
no. gara 199367
Gi 17.11.2011
AC Taverne
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
5
no. gara 199374
Sa 19.11.2011
RAAV
FC Bioggio
1
6
no. gara 199375
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
6
no. gara 199373