4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 03.09.2011
AS Pollegio
AC Brissago
2
4
no. gara 179269
AS Onsernone
FC Camorino
2
7
no. gara 179271
AS Gnosca
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 179270
Do 04.09.2011
FC Makedonija
FC Preonzo
3
0
no. gara 179273
AS Gorduno
AS Portoghesi Ticino
6
0
no. gara 179274
Sa 10.09.2011
FC Intragna
FC Camorino
1
3
no. gara 179279
AC Brissago
AS Portoghesi Ticino
8
1
no. gara 179275
FC Preonzo
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 179276
Do 11.09.2011
AS Onsernone
FC Alta Moesa
5
1
no. gara 179278
AS Pollegio
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 179280
Sa 17.09.2011
AS Gnosca
AC Brissago
5
5
no. gara 179281
Do 18.09.2011
FC Alta Moesa
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 179283
FC Camorino
AS Pollegio
2
1
no. gara 179282
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Intragna
FC Makedonija
2
6
no. gara 179290
AC Brissago
FC Preonzo
5
1
no. gara 179287
AS Pollegio
FC Alta Moesa
0
3
no. gara 179291
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 179292
Do 25.09.2011
AS Onsernone
AS Gorduno
0
6
no. gara 179289
Me 28.09.2011
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Preonzo
1
6
no. gara 179286
FC Makedonija
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 179284
Sa 01.10.2011
FC Camorino
AC Brissago
2
4
no. gara 179293
AS Gorduno
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 179296
Do 02.10.2011
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Onsernone
3
2
no. gara 179297
FC Alta Moesa
AS Gnosca
5
2
no. gara 179294
FC Makedonija
AS Pollegio
0
1
no. gara 179295
Sa 08.10.2011
FC Intragna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
4
no. gara 179301
FC Camorino
FC Alta Moesa
1
0
no. gara 179304
AS Gnosca
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 179303
Do 09.10.2011
AS Onsernone
FC Preonzo
0
6
no. gara 179300
AS Pollegio
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 179302
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Preonzo
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 179309
AS Gorduno
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 179307
Do 16.10.2011
FC Alta Moesa
AC Brissago
0
4
no. gara 179305
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Pollegio
3
1
no. gara 179308
FC Makedonija
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 179306
Ve 21.10.2011
FC Alta Moesa
FC Makedonija
3
0
F
no. gara 179316
Sa 22.10.2011
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
2
3
no. gara 179313
AC Brissago
AS Onsernone
1
1
no. gara 179311
FC Camorino
AS Gorduno
4
2
no. gara 179315
AS Gnosca
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
1
no. gara 179314
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Preonzo
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 179320
AS Gorduno
FC Alta Moesa
2
0
no. gara 179318
Do 30.10.2011
AS Onsernone
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 179322
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Camorino
3
3
no. gara 179319
FC Makedonija
AC Brissago
0
0
no. gara 179317
Do 06.11.2011
FC Alta Moesa
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 179327
Gi 10.11.2011
FC Camorino
FC Preonzo
0
3
no. gara 179326
Sa 12.11.2011
AS Onsernone
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 179333
AS Gorduno
AC Brissago
2
0
no. gara 179329
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Makedonija
0
4
no. gara 179330
Do 13.11.2011
FC Intragna
AS Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 179334
FC Preonzo
FC Alta Moesa
3
0
no. gara 179331
Ma 15.11.2011
AC Brissago
FC Intragna
3
1
no. gara 179323
Me 16.11.2011
FC Makedonija
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 179328
Gi 17.11.2011
AS Pollegio
AS Onsernone
4
1
no. gara 179324
Sa 17.03.2012
FC Preonzo
FC Makedonija
2
1
no. gara 179339
AC Brissago
AS Pollegio
0
1
no. gara 179335
FC Camorino
AS Onsernone
0
0
no. gara 179337
Do 18.03.2012
FC Intragna
AS Gnosca
2
3
no. gara 179336
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gorduno
2
8
no. gara 179340
Sa 24.03.2012
AS Gnosca
AS Pollegio
1
0
no. gara 179346
FC Camorino
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 179345
AS Gorduno
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 179342
Do 25.03.2012
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 179341
FC Alta Moesa
AS Onsernone
1
0
no. gara 179344
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Preonzo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
5
0
no. gara 179352
AC Brissago
AS Gnosca
3
2
no. gara 179347
Do 01.04.2012
FC Intragna
FC Alta Moesa
2
2
no. gara 179349
AS Onsernone
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 179350
AS Pollegio
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 179348
Ve 13.04.2012
AS Gorduno
AS Onsernone
4
0
no. gara 179355
Sa 14.04.2012
FC Preonzo
AC Brissago
2
1
no. gara 179353
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
3
1
no. gara 179358
Do 15.04.2012
FC Alta Moesa
AS Pollegio
2
2
no. gara 179357
FC Makedonija
FC Intragna
0
0
no. gara 179356
Sa 21.04.2012
AS Onsernone
AS Portoghesi Ticino
5
1
no. gara 179363
AC Brissago
FC Camorino
3
2
no. gara 179359
AS Gnosca
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 179360
Do 22.04.2012
FC Intragna
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 179362
AS Pollegio
FC Makedonija
1
5
no. gara 179361
Ve 27.04.2012
FC Preonzo
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 179366
Sa 28.04.2012
AS Gorduno
AS Pollegio
2
1
no. gara 179368
Do 29.04.2012
FC Alta Moesa
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 179370
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 179367
Ve 04.05.2012
AC Brissago
FC Alta Moesa
2
0
no. gara 179371
FC Intragna
FC Preonzo
2
4
no. gara 179375
Ma 08.05.2012
FC Makedonija
AS Gnosca
5
2
no. gara 179369
Ve 11.05.2012
AS Onsernone
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 179377
AS Gorduno
FC Camorino
5
0
no. gara 179381
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Preonzo
AS Pollegio
4
1
no. gara 179379
Do 13.05.2012
FC Makedonija
FC Alta Moesa
3
0
no. gara 179382
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gnosca
1
0
no. gara 179380
Ma 15.05.2012
FC Camorino
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 179372
AS Gnosca
AS Gorduno
4
2
no. gara 179373
AS Pollegio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
2
no. gara 179374
Ve 18.05.2012
AC Brissago
FC Makedonija
1
4
no. gara 179383
Sa 19.05.2012
FC Intragna
AS Onsernone
4
0
no. gara 179388
FC Camorino
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
1
no. gara 179385
AS Gnosca
FC Preonzo
1
3
no. gara 179386
Do 20.05.2012
FC Alta Moesa
AS Gorduno
0
1
no. gara 179384
Ve 25.05.2012
AS Gorduno
FC Makedonija
4
1
no. gara 179394
Sa 26.05.2012
FC Preonzo
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 179392
FC Intragna
AC Brissago
0
5
no. gara 179389
Do 27.05.2012
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Alta Moesa
1
2
no. gara 179393
AS Onsernone
AS Pollegio
4
2
no. gara 179390
Gi 31.05.2012
AC Brissago
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 179395
Sa 02.06.2012
AS Gnosca
AS Onsernone
1
4
no. gara 179399
FC Alta Moesa
FC Preonzo
1
2
no. gara 179397
Do 03.06.2012
FC Makedonija
AS Portoghesi Ticino
6
1
no. gara 179396
AS Pollegio
FC Intragna
1
4
no. gara 179400