3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 27.08.2011
US Verscio
FC Paradiso
2
1
no. gara 178707
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
no. gara 178704
Do 28.08.2011
AP Campionese
AC Taverne 2
1
1
no. gara 178705
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Moesa
0
1
no. gara 178703
FC Melano
AS Malvaglia
5
0
no. gara 178709
FC Porza
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 178708
FC Someo
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 178706
Gi 01.09.2011
FC Solduno
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 178711
Ve 02.09.2011
AS Moesa
AS Malvaglia
2
2
no. gara 178710
Sa 03.09.2011
FC Paradiso
FC Porza
2
5
no. gara 178712
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Taverne 2
2
0
no. gara 178715
AC Tenero-Contra
US Verscio
0
1
no. gara 178713
AP Campionese
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 178714
Me 07.09.2011
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Moesa
1
0
no. gara 178717
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Taverne 2
1
1
no. gara 178718
FC Someo
FC Collina d'Oro
1
5
no. gara 178719
US Verscio
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 178720
FC Porza
AC Tenero-Contra
5
0
no. gara 178721
FC Melano
FC Paradiso
2
3
no. gara 178722
AS Malvaglia
FC Solduno
0
3
no. gara 178723
Sa 10.09.2011
AS Moesa
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 178724
FC Collina d'Oro
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 178728
FC Paradiso
AS Malvaglia
3
3
no. gara 178725
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Melano
2
2
no. gara 178726
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Taverne 2
1
3
no. gara 178730
Do 11.09.2011
AP Campionese
FC Porza
1
3
no. gara 178727
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 178729
Me 14.09.2011
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Arbedo-Castione
4
0
no. gara 178716
Ve 16.09.2011
FC Porza
FC Collina d'Oro
7
1
no. gara 178734
Sa 17.09.2011
US Verscio
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 178733
FC Solduno
FC Paradiso
1
2
no. gara 178737
Do 18.09.2011
FC Melano
AP Campionese
3
1
no. gara 178735
AS Malvaglia
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 178736
Me 21.09.2011
AC Taverne 2
AS Moesa
4
0
no. gara 178731
FC Someo
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 178732
Gi 22.09.2011
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
2
6
no. gara 178739
Ve 23.09.2011
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Verscio
1
1
no. gara 178743
Sa 24.09.2011
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Melano
4
2
no. gara 178741
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Porza
0
1
no. gara 178742
Do 25.09.2011
AS Moesa
FC Paradiso
3
5
no. gara 178738
AC Taverne 2
FC Someo
5
0
no. gara 178744
AP Campionese
AS Malvaglia
2
4
no. gara 178740
Sa 01.10.2011
US Verscio
AC Taverne 2
5
2
no. gara 178746
FC Solduno
AP Campionese
1
0
no. gara 178750
FC Paradiso
AC Tenero-Contra
4
2
no. gara 178751
Do 02.10.2011
FC Someo
AS Moesa
0
0
no. gara 178745
FC Melano
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
4
1
no. gara 178748
FC Porza
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
2
no. gara 178747
AS Malvaglia
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
no. gara 178749
Ve 07.10.2011
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Solduno
4
2
no. gara 178754
Sa 08.10.2011
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Melano
1
2
no. gara 178756
Do 09.10.2011
AS Moesa
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 178752
AP Campionese
FC Paradiso
4
2
no. gara 178753
FC Someo
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 178758
AC Taverne 2
FC Porza
0
0
no. gara 178757
AS Malvaglia
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
1
no. gara 178755
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Paradiso
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 178764
FC Solduno
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
4
0
no. gara 178763
Do 16.10.2011
AC Tenero-Contra
AP Campionese
2
1
no. gara 178765
FC Porza
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 178760
US Verscio
AS Moesa
2
1
no. gara 178759
FC Melano
AC Taverne 2
2
2
no. gara 178761
AS Malvaglia
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
1
no. gara 178762
Ve 21.10.2011
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Solduno
1
4
no. gara 178769
Sa 22.10.2011
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Tenero-Contra
3
2
no. gara 178767
AS Moesa
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 178766
AC Taverne 2
AS Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 178770
Do 23.10.2011
US Verscio
FC Porza
3
3
no. gara 178772
FC Someo
FC Melano
1
2
no. gara 178771
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 178768
Gi 27.10.2011
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
4
3
no. gara 178778
Ve 28.10.2011
FC Porza
AS Moesa
4
1
no. gara 178773
Sa 29.10.2011
FC Paradiso
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 178777
Do 30.10.2011
FC Melano
US Verscio
0
1
no. gara 178774
FC Solduno
AC Taverne 2
3
3
no. gara 178776
AS Malvaglia
FC Someo
2
2
no. gara 178775
AP Campionese
FC Collina d'Oro
3
5
no. gara 178779
Do 06.11.2011
AS Moesa
FC Collina d'Oro
0
1
no. gara 178780
Me 09.11.2011
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AP Campionese
1
3
no. gara 178781
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Tenero-Contra
4
5
no. gara 178782
Sa 12.11.2011
FC Paradiso
FC Someo
4
1
no. gara 178790
Do 13.11.2011
FC Solduno
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 178789
FC Melano
AS Moesa
0
1
no. gara 178787
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 178793
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Taverne 2
6
1
no. gara 178791
AS Malvaglia
FC Porza
2
1
no. gara 178788
AP Campionese
AC Arbedo-Castione
6
1
no. gara 178792
Me 16.11.2011
AC Taverne 2
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 178783
FC Someo
FC Solduno
2
4
no. gara 178784
FC Porza
FC Melano
3
1
no. gara 178786
Gi 17.11.2011
US Verscio
AS Malvaglia
1
2
no. gara 178785
Sa 10.03.2012
AC Taverne 2
AP Campionese
0
0
no. gara 178796
Do 11.03.2012
AS Moesa
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
0
no. gara 178794
FC Paradiso
US Verscio
1
3
no. gara 178798
FC Solduno
FC Porza
1
2
no. gara 178799
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Arbedo-Castione
5
0
no. gara 178795
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 178797
AS Malvaglia
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 178800
Ve 16.03.2012
FC Porza
FC Paradiso
1
0
no. gara 178803
Sa 17.03.2012
AS Malvaglia
AS Moesa
3
3
no. gara 178801
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
3
no. gara 178807
AC Taverne 2
FC Collina d'Oro
2
5
no. gara 178806
Do 18.03.2012
US Verscio
AC Tenero-Contra
1
3
no. gara 178804
FC Melano
FC Solduno
1
3
no. gara 178802
Ma 20.03.2012
AC Taverne 2
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 178809
Me 21.03.2012
FC Solduno
AS Malvaglia
4
1
no. gara 178814
FC Paradiso
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 178813
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Porza
4
4
no. gara 178812
AP Campionese
US Verscio
1
1
no. gara 178811
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Someo
5
1
no. gara 178810
AS Moesa
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
1
no. gara 178808
Sa 24.03.2012
AC Taverne 2
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 178821
FC Porza
AP Campionese
3
1
no. gara 178818
Do 25.03.2012
FC Solduno
AS Moesa
2
0
no. gara 178815
US Verscio
FC Collina d'Oro
0
0
no. gara 178819
FC Someo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 178820
FC Melano
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 178817
AS Malvaglia
FC Paradiso
0
4
no. gara 178816
Me 28.03.2012
FC Someo
AP Campionese
0
3
no. gara 178805
Sa 31.03.2012
FC Paradiso
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 178828
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Someo
0
3
no. gara 178823
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Porza
2
2
no. gara 178825
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 178827
Do 01.04.2012
AS Moesa
AC Taverne 2
1
0
no. gara 178822
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 178824
AP Campionese
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 178826
Sa 14.04.2012
FC Paradiso
AS Moesa
1
1
no. gara 178829
Do 15.04.2012
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
4
3
no. gara 178830
US Verscio
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
4
no. gara 178834
FC Melano
FC Collina d'Oro
4
3
no. gara 178832
AS Malvaglia
AP Campionese
1
0
no. gara 178831
Ve 20.04.2012
AP Campionese
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 178841
Sa 21.04.2012
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Porza
0
8
no. gara 178838
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Malvaglia
2
0
no. gara 178840
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Paradiso
5
2
no. gara 178842
AC Taverne 2
US Verscio
4
4
no. gara 178837
Do 22.04.2012
AS Moesa
FC Someo
3
2
no. gara 178836
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Melano
0
2
no. gara 178839
Me 25.04.2012
FC Someo
AC Taverne 2
0
1
no. gara 178835
FC Porza
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
3
0
F
no. gara 178833
Ve 27.04.2012
FC Paradiso
AP Campionese
3
4
no. gara 178844
FC Solduno
FC Collina d'Oro
2
1
no. gara 178845
Sa 28.04.2012
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Moesa
0
5
no. gara 178843
FC Porza
AC Taverne 2
7
0
no. gara 178848
Do 29.04.2012
FC Melano
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
0
no. gara 178847
Do 06.05.2012
AS Moesa
US Verscio
3
2
no. gara 178850
AP Campionese
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 178856
Ma 08.05.2012
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Paradiso
4
2
no. gara 178855
Me 09.05.2012
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Malvaglia
3
3
no. gara 178846
US Verscio
FC Someo
2
0
no. gara 178849
AC Taverne 2
FC Melano
2
2
no. gara 178852
Ve 11.05.2012
FC Solduno
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
3
no. gara 178860
Sa 12.05.2012
FC Melano
FC Someo
4
0
no. gara 178862
FC Paradiso
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
2
no. gara 178859
FC Porza
US Verscio
5
0
no. gara 178863
Do 13.05.2012
AP Campionese
AS Moesa
1
5
no. gara 178857
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Collina d'Oro
0
5
no. gara 178858
AS Malvaglia
AC Taverne 2
1
3
no. gara 178861
Ma 15.05.2012
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 178854
FC Someo
FC Porza
1
6
no. gara 178851
Me 16.05.2012
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Malvaglia
4
4
no. gara 178853
FC Collina d'Oro
AP Campionese
2
1
no. gara 178870
Ve 18.05.2012
AC Taverne 2
FC Solduno
2
3
no. gara 178867
Sa 19.05.2012
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 178868
Do 20.05.2012
AS Moesa
FC Porza
0
3
no. gara 178864
US Verscio
FC Melano
1
2
no. gara 178865
FC Someo
AS Malvaglia
3
2
no. gara 178866
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 178869
Gi 24.05.2012
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
6
no. gara 178873
Ve 25.05.2012
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Moesa
3
4
no. gara 178871
Sa 26.05.2012
FC Paradiso
AC Taverne 2
1
0
no. gara 178874
AS Malvaglia
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 178876
FC Melano
FC Porza
1
3
no. gara 178877
Do 27.05.2012
FC Solduno
FC Someo
4
2
no. gara 178875
AP Campionese
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
4
no. gara 178872
Sa 02.06.2012
AS Moesa
FC Melano
3
3
no. gara 178878
FC Porza
AS Malvaglia
5
1
no. gara 178879
AC Arbedo-Castione
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 178883
AC Taverne 2
AC Tenero-Contra
5
2
no. gara 178882
Do 03.06.2012
FC Someo
FC Paradiso
1
6
no. gara 178881
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Collina d'Oro
2
2
no. gara 178884
US Verscio
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 178880