5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Do 05.09.2010
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 159376
AS Tegna
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 159377
AC Sementina 2
AC Audax Gudo
4
2
no. gara 159378
Do 12.09.2010
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
0
1
no. gara 159381
AC San Vittore
AC Sementina 2
0
0
no. gara 159380
AS Pollegio
AC Audax Gudo
6
0
no. gara 159379
Ve 17.09.2010
AC Sementina 2
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 159383
Do 19.09.2010
AC Audax Gudo
AC San Vittore
3
4
no. gara 159384
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 159382
Do 26.09.2010
FC Aquila
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 159386
AS Pollegio
AC San Vittore
1
1
no. gara 159385
Ma 28.09.2010
AS Tegna
AC Sementina 2
5
1
no. gara 159387
Do 03.10.2010
AC Audax Gudo
AS Tegna
0
4
no. gara 159389
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 159390
Gi 07.10.2010
AC Sementina 2
AS Pollegio
1
4
no. gara 159388
Sa 09.10.2010
AC San Vittore
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 159392
Do 10.10.2010
AC Audax Gudo
AC Sementina 2
0
1
no. gara 159393
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
4
2
no. gara 159391
Ve 15.10.2010
AC Sementina 2
AC San Vittore
0
2
no. gara 159395
Do 17.10.2010
AC Audax Gudo
AS Pollegio
3
2
no. gara 159394
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 159396
Gi 21.10.2010
AS Pollegio
AC Sementina 2
5
1
no. gara 159403
Do 24.10.2010
AC San Vittore
AC Audax Gudo
2
3
no. gara 159399
FC Aquila
AC Sementina 2
1
1
no. gara 159398
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 159397
Me 27.10.2010
AS Tegna
AC Audax Gudo
3
1
no. gara 159404
Ve 29.10.2010
AC Sementina 2
AS Tegna
0
0
no. gara 159402
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
1
0
no. gara 159405
Do 14.11.2010
AC Audax Gudo
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 159401
Sa 26.03.2011
AC San Vittore
AS Pollegio
0
2
no. gara 159400
Ve 01.04.2011
AC Sementina 2
AC Audax Gudo
2
2
no. gara 159408
Do 03.04.2011
AS Tegna
AC San Vittore
5
0
no. gara 159407
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 159406
Sa 09.04.2011
AC San Vittore
AC Sementina 2
1
1
no. gara 159410
AS Pollegio
AC Audax Gudo
7
0
no. gara 159409
Do 10.04.2011
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 159411
Ve 15.04.2011
AC Sementina 2
FC Aquila
3
0
no. gara 159413
Do 17.04.2011
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
1
3
no. gara 159412
AC Audax Gudo
AC San Vittore
1
3
no. gara 159414
Sa 30.04.2011
AS Pollegio
AC San Vittore
4
0
no. gara 159415
FC Aquila
AC Audax Gudo
6
2
no. gara 159416
AS Tegna
AC Sementina 2
3
3
no. gara 159417
Sa 07.05.2011
AC Sementina 2
AS Pollegio
1
5
no. gara 159418
Do 08.05.2011
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
1
3
no. gara 159420
AC Audax Gudo
AS Tegna
0
1
no. gara 159419
Gi 12.05.2011
AC San Vittore
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 159422
Sa 14.05.2011
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 159421
Do 15.05.2011
AC Audax Gudo
AC Sementina 2
1
3
no. gara 159423
Ve 20.05.2011
AC Sementina 2
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 159425
Sa 21.05.2011
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
5
0
no. gara 159426
AC Audax Gudo
AS Pollegio
3
5
no. gara 159424
Sa 28.05.2011
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
4
0
no. gara 159427
Do 29.05.2011
AC San Vittore
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 159429
FC Aquila
AC Sementina 2
3
0
no. gara 159428
Me 01.06.2011
AC Sementina 2
AS Tegna
3
3
no. gara 159432
Sa 04.06.2011
AC Audax Gudo
FC Aquila
0
0
no. gara 159431
Ma 07.06.2011
AC San Vittore
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 159430
Gi 09.06.2011
AS Tegna
AC Audax Gudo
5
1
no. gara 159434
Ve 10.06.2011
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
6
2
no. gara 159435
Sa 11.06.2011
AS Pollegio
AC Sementina 2
3
0
no. gara 159433