Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 12.09.2009
INSEMA E 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
3
3
no. gara 183309
ABC
RAM 2
0
3
no. gara 183308
INSEMA E1
RAAV 1
0
10
no. gara 183310
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
INSEMA E1
6
1
VN
no. gara 183313
RAAV 1
AP Campionese
8
2
no. gara 183312
RAM 2
INSEMA E 1
7
6
no. gara 183314
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
ABC
2
11
no. gara 183315
Me 23.09.2009
AP Campionese
AS Breganzona 1
0
15
no. gara 183311
Sa 26.09.2009
AS Breganzona 1
RAAV 1
6
2
no. gara 183319
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
AS Breganzona 1
2
8
no. gara 183320
ABC
INSEMA E 1
2
1
no. gara 183323
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
INSEMA E1
8
2
no. gara 183322
RAM 2
AP Campionese
10
1
no. gara 183321
Sa 10.10.2009
AS Breganzona 1
RAM 2
5
3
no. gara 183326
RAAV 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
8
2
no. gara 183327
INSEMA E1
ABC
0
10
no. gara 183324
Me 14.10.2009
AP Campionese
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
2
7
no. gara 183325
Sa 17.10.2009
ABC
AP Campionese
5
1
no. gara 183330
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
AS Breganzona 1
1
7
no. gara 183329
Lu 19.10.2009
INSEMA E 1
INSEMA E1
9
3
no. gara 183331
Me 21.10.2009
RAM 2
RAAV 1
1
0
no. gara 183328
Ve 23.10.2009
AP Campionese
INSEMA E 1
1
2
no. gara 183332
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
RAM 2
1
2
no. gara 183335
AS Breganzona 1
ABC
7
2
no. gara 183333
RAAV 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
4
0
no. gara 183334
Me 28.10.2009
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
7
1
no. gara 183336
Sa 07.11.2009
ABC
RAAV 1
0
5
no. gara 183337
Lu 09.11.2009
INSEMA E 1
AS Breganzona 1
1
8
no. gara 183338
Me 11.11.2009
INSEMA E1
AP Campionese
3
5
no. gara 183339
Sa 14.11.2009
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
ABC
2
3
no. gara 183306
AS Breganzona 1
INSEMA E1
10
0
no. gara 183304
RAAV 1
INSEMA E 1
5
0
no. gara 183305
RAM 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
4
2
no. gara 183307
Me 18.11.2009
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2011
0
4
no. gara 183318
Sa 21.11.2009
INSEMA E 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
3
3
no. gara 183316
INSEMA E1
RAM 2
1
10
no. gara 183317

Federazione ticinese di calcio