5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 11.09.2009
AC Sementina 2
AS Pollegio
3
4
no. gara 169607
Do 13.09.2009
AC San Vittore
FC Bodio
2
3
no. gara 169609
FC Aquila
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
0
no. gara 169608
AC Audax Gudo
AS Lusitanos
2
2
no. gara 169606
AS Verzaschesi
AS Onsernone
1
2
no. gara 169605
Gi 17.09.2009
AS Onsernone
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 169610
Sa 19.09.2009
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
3
1
no. gara 169612
Do 20.09.2009
AS Lusitanos
AC Sementina 2
2
0
no. gara 169613
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 169611
Ma 22.09.2009
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
5
1
no. gara 169646
Ve 25.09.2009
AC Sementina 2
AS Verzaschesi
3
2
no. gara 169616
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Aquila
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 169617
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 169619
Do 27.09.2009
AC Audax Gudo
AS Onsernone
0
2
no. gara 169615
AC San Vittore
AS Pollegio
0
4
no. gara 169618
Me 30.09.2009
AS Verzaschesi
AC Audax Gudo
5
3
no. gara 169614
Sa 03.10.2009
AS Onsernone
AC Codeborgo-Artore
6
1
no. gara 169620
AC Audax Gudo
AC Sementina 2
0
1
no. gara 169624
Do 04.10.2009
AS Pollegio
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 169621
AS Lusitanos
AC San Vittore
4
0
no. gara 169622
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 169623
Gi 08.10.2009
AC Sementina 2
AS Onsernone
0
2
no. gara 169625
Do 11.10.2009
FC Bodio
AS Lusitanos
2
1
no. gara 169628
AC San Vittore
AS Verzaschesi
0
6
no. gara 169627
FC Aquila
AC Audax Gudo
3
1
no. gara 169626
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 169629
Ve 16.10.2009
AC Sementina 2
FC Aquila
3
1
no. gara 169634
Do 18.10.2009
AS Lusitanos
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
0
no. gara 169631
AS Verzaschesi
FC Bodio
4
4
no. gara 169632
AC Audax Gudo
AC San Vittore
5
2
no. gara 169633
Me 21.10.2009
AS Onsernone
AS Pollegio
1
0
no. gara 169630
Sa 24.10.2009
AC Audax Gudo
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 169637
Do 25.10.2009
AC San Vittore
AC Sementina 2
1
3
no. gara 169636
AS Pollegio
AS Lusitanos
0
0
no. gara 169639
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Verzaschesi
1
3
no. gara 169638
Ma 27.10.2009
FC Aquila
AS Onsernone
0
4
no. gara 169635
Gi 29.10.2009
AC Sementina 2
FC Bodio
1
2
no. gara 169643
Ve 30.10.2009
AS Verzaschesi
AS Pollegio
3
3
no. gara 169641
Do 01.11.2009
AC Audax Gudo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
1
no. gara 169642
AS Onsernone
AS Lusitanos
3
3
no. gara 169640
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
0
0
no. gara 169644
Do 08.11.2009
AC San Vittore
AS Onsernone
1
3
no. gara 169645
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Sementina 2
2
4
no. gara 169647
AS Pollegio
AC Audax Gudo
5
2
no. gara 169648
Do 11.04.2010
AS Onsernone
AS Verzaschesi
3
2
no. gara 169650
AS Lusitanos
AC Audax Gudo
2
4
no. gara 169651
AS Pollegio
AC Sementina 2
2
0
no. gara 169652
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 169653
FC Bodio
AC San Vittore
5
0
no. gara 169654
Ve 16.04.2010
AC Sementina 2
AS Lusitanos
0
3
F
no. gara 169658
Do 18.04.2010
AC Audax Gudo
AS Verzaschesi
3
3
no. gara 169659
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
4
2
no. gara 169657
AC San Vittore
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
0
no. gara 169656
FC Bodio
AS Onsernone
4
2
no. gara 169655
Me 21.04.2010
AS Lusitanos
AS Verzaschesi
1
3
no. gara 169649
Sa 24.04.2010
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
2
7
no. gara 169664
Do 25.04.2010
AS Pollegio
AC San Vittore
6
1
no. gara 169663
AS Lusitanos
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 169662
AS Verzaschesi
AC Sementina 2
3
1
no. gara 169661
AS Onsernone
AC Audax Gudo
2
3
no. gara 169660
Ve 30.04.2010
AC Sementina 2
AC Audax Gudo
4
3
no. gara 169669
Sa 01.05.2010
FC Bodio
AS Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 169666
Do 02.05.2010
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Onsernone
4
5
no. gara 169665
Sa 08.05.2010
AS Lusitanos
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 169673
Do 09.05.2010
AS Verzaschesi
AC San Vittore
4
1
no. gara 169672
AS Onsernone
AC Sementina 2
4
2
no. gara 169670
AS Pollegio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 169674
Sa 15.05.2010
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Lusitanos
1
6
no. gara 169676
FC Bodio
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 169677
Do 16.05.2010
AC San Vittore
AC Audax Gudo
1
0
no. gara 169678
FC Aquila
AC Sementina 2
3
2
no. gara 169679
AS Pollegio
AS Onsernone
0
3
F
no. gara 169675
Me 19.05.2010
AC San Vittore
AS Lusitanos
0
1
no. gara 169667
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
3
4
no. gara 169668
Sa 22.05.2010
FC Bodio
AC Audax Gudo
4
1
no. gara 169682
Do 23.05.2010
AS Onsernone
FC Aquila
2
0
no. gara 169680
AS Verzaschesi
AC Codeborgo-Artore
6
3
no. gara 169683
AS Lusitanos
AS Pollegio
3
0
no. gara 169684
Ma 25.05.2010
AC Audax Gudo
FC Aquila
2
0
no. gara 169671
Me 26.05.2010
AC Sementina 2
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 169681
Sa 29.05.2010
FC Bodio
AC Sementina 2
4
2
no. gara 169688
Do 30.05.2010
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 169689
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Audax Gudo
2
5
no. gara 169687
AS Lusitanos
AS Onsernone
0
2
no. gara 169685
AS Pollegio
AS Verzaschesi
2
3
no. gara 169686
Me 02.06.2010
AC Sementina 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
1
no. gara 169692
Sa 05.06.2010
AS Verzaschesi
AS Lusitanos
5
0
no. gara 169694
Do 06.06.2010
AS Onsernone
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 169690
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
1
3
no. gara 169691
AC Audax Gudo
AS Pollegio
8
2
no. gara 169693