Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 14.03.2009
ABC E2
FC Mendrisio 2012
2
7
no. gara 210106
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
RAM 4
4
0
no. gara 210104
AC Taverne 2002-A
AP Campionese
1
0
no. gara 210107
RAM '99
INSEMA E4
1
0
no. gara 210105
MG Denti della Vecchia
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 210103
Sa 21.03.2009
INSEMA E4
ABC E2
3
0
no. gara 210109
FC Mendrisio 2012
AC Taverne 2002-A
1
1
no. gara 210108
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
5
no. gara 210112
RAM 4
RAM '99
2
6
no. gara 210110
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
3
5
no. gara 210111
Sa 28.03.2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 210113
ABC E2
RAM 4
4
4
no. gara 210115
RAM '99
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
2
3
no. gara 210114
AC Taverne 2002-A
INSEMA E4
2
2
no. gara 210116
Me 01.04.2009
AP Campionese
FC Mendrisio 2012
1
1
no. gara 210117
Sa 18.04.2009
ABC E2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
3
no. gara 210124
FC Mendrisio 2012
INSEMA E4
6
2
no. gara 210127
RAM '99
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
3
no. gara 210123
AP Campionese
RAM 4
6
1
no. gara 210126
AC Taverne 2002-A
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
2
2
no. gara 210125
Sa 25.04.2009
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne 2002-A
1
3
no. gara 210130
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
RAM '99
5
7
no. gara 210132
RAM 4
FC Mendrisio 2012
1
8
no. gara 210128
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC E2
0
0
VN
no. gara 210131
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
AP Campionese
3
0
no. gara 210129
Sa 02.05.2009
ABC E2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
1
3
no. gara 210133
FC Mendrisio 2012
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
1
2
no. gara 210136
INSEMA E4
RAM 4
9
4
no. gara 210137
AP Campionese
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
1
no. gara 210135
AC Taverne 2002-A
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 210134
Sa 09.05.2009
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
AC Taverne 2002-A
2
2
no. gara 210141
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Mendrisio 2012
4
5
no. gara 210139
MG Denti della Vecchia
AP Campionese
3
4
no. gara 210140
RAM '99
ABC E2
7
1
no. gara 210142
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
INSEMA E4
5
3
no. gara 210138
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Mendrisio 2012
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
3
no. gara 210145
INSEMA E4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
5
no. gara 210146
RAM 4
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
2
8
no. gara 210147
AC Taverne 2002-A
RAM '99
4
3
no. gara 210143
AP Campionese
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
2
0
no. gara 210144
Sa 23.05.2009
ABC E2
AC Taverne 2002-A
3
3
no. gara 210152
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Mendrisio 2012
7
2
no. gara 210150
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 4
4
2
no. gara 210148
RAM '99
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 210151
MG Denti della Vecchia
INSEMA E4
2
10
no. gara 210149
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Mendrisio 2012
RAM '99
5
6
no. gara 210154
RAM 4
MG Denti della Vecchia
12
3
no. gara 210156
AP Campionese
ABC E2
2
1
no. gara 210153
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
1
no. gara 210157
Me 10.06.2009
RAM 4
AC Taverne 2002-A
2
7
no. gara 210119
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
0
11
no. gara 210122
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM '99
3
9
no. gara 210121
Mendrisiotto calcio 2
ABC E2
10
2
no. gara 210120
INSEMA E4
AP Campionese
2
6
no. gara 210118
Lu 15.06.2009
INSEMA E4
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
1
4
no. gara 210155

Federazione ticinese di calcio