Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 14.03.2009
Sassariente E1
US Monte Carasso D 2009
0
11
no. gara 209907
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
Team Matro
3
0
no. gara 209903
AS Gnosca femm. 1
FC Ascona 2
5
2
no. gara 209906
Team Alto Ticino 2
US Pro Daro 1
0
10
no. gara 209905
Sa 21.03.2009
FC Ascona 2
Sassariente E1
5
3
no. gara 209908
Team Camoghè 2010
Team Alto Ticino 2
5
5
no. gara 209910
US Pro Daro 1
AS Gnosca femm. 1
1
0
no. gara 209909
Ma 24.03.2009
Sassariente E3
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
4
0
no. gara 209912
Sa 28.03.2009
AS Gnosca femm. 1
Team Camoghè 2010
4
2
no. gara 209915
Team Alto Ticino 2
Team Matro
1
4
no. gara 209914
Me 01.04.2009
US Monte Carasso D 2009
Team Camoghè 2010
11
2
no. gara 209926
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente E3
1
2
no. gara 209913
Sa 18.04.2009
Sassariente E1
Team Matro
4
4
no. gara 209925
AS Gnosca femm. 1
Sassariente E3
0
3
no. gara 209924
Team Alto Ticino 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
2
4
no. gara 209923
Me 22.04.2009
US Monte Carasso D 2009
FC Ascona 2
12
1
no. gara 209917
Sassariente E1
US Pro Daro 1
2
9
no. gara 209916
AC Sementina 1
Team Camoghè 2010
5
6
no. gara 209904
Sa 25.04.2009
Sassariente E3
Sassariente E1
4
0
no. gara 209930
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
AS Gnosca femm. 1
5
3
no. gara 209931
Team Camoghè 2010
FC Ascona 2
9
7
no. gara 209928
AC Sementina 1
Team Alto Ticino 2
6
4
no. gara 209932
Team Matro
US Monte Carasso D 2009
1
6
no. gara 209929
Me 29.04.2009
FC Ascona 2
US Pro Daro 1
2
7
no. gara 209927
Sa 02.05.2009
US Monte Carasso D 2009
Sassariente E3
6
3
no. gara 209935
US Pro Daro 1
Team Camoghè 2010
7
3
no. gara 209937
FC Ascona 2
Team Matro
3
2
no. gara 209936
Me 06.05.2009
AS Gnosca femm. 1
AC Sementina 1
3
4
no. gara 209933
Sa 09.05.2009
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
US Monte Carasso D 2009
2
8
no. gara 209940
Team Alto Ticino 2
AS Gnosca femm. 1
4
3
no. gara 209942
Team Matro
US Pro Daro 1
0
7
no. gara 209938
Sassariente E3
FC Ascona 2
5
2
no. gara 209939
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente E1
4
8
no. gara 209941
Ma 12.05.2009
Sassariente E1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
0
0
VN
no. gara 209934
Sa 16.05.2009
US Monte Carasso D 2009
AC Sementina 1
12
2
no. gara 209944
FC Ascona 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
1
3
no. gara 209945
Team Camoghè 2010
Team Matro
3
8
no. gara 209947
US Pro Daro 1
Sassariente E3
4
2
no. gara 209946
Me 20.05.2009
Team Alto Ticino 2
US Monte Carasso D 2009
3
8
no. gara 209951
Sassariente E3
Team Camoghè 2010
4
1
no. gara 209948
Sa 23.05.2009
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
US Pro Daro 1
4
5
no. gara 209949
AC Sementina 1
FC Ascona 2
6
4
no. gara 209950
Me 27.05.2009
AS Gnosca femm. 1
Sassariente E1
1
3
no. gara 209952
Sassariente E3
Team Alto Ticino 2
9
3
no. gara 209921
Team Matro
AC Sementina 1
4
5
no. gara 209911
Sa 30.05.2009
Sassariente E1
Team Alto Ticino 2
7
5
no. gara 209943
Me 03.06.2009
Team Matro
AS Gnosca femm. 1
3
2
no. gara 209920
Sa 06.06.2009
Team Camoghè 2010
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
2
7
no. gara 209956
US Pro Daro 1
AC Sementina 1
4
2
no. gara 209955
US Monte Carasso D 2009
AS Gnosca femm. 1
7
0
no. gara 209953
FC Ascona 2
Team Alto Ticino 2
3
4
no. gara 209954
Ma 09.06.2009
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
AC Sementina 1
5
5
no. gara 209922
Me 10.06.2009
US Pro Daro 1
US Monte Carasso D 2009
0
0
VN
no. gara 209918
Team Camoghè 2010
Sassariente E1
3
4
no. gara 209919
Gi 11.06.2009
Team Matro
Sassariente E3
1
5
no. gara 209957

Federazione ticinese di calcio