Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Gi 11.09.2008
Sassariente D3
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
1
0
no. gara 184316
Sa 13.09.2008
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
Sassariente D5
0
2
no. gara 184324
Team Riviera 1
Losone Sportiva fem.
5
3
no. gara 184323
US Pro Daro 2
Team Riviera 1
1
7
no. gara 184322
Leventina Calcio 1
FC Locarno 2
1
6
no. gara 184321
RAC Blenio
Sassariente D3
2
3
no. gara 184325
Me 17.09.2008
Sassariente D5
Team Riviera 1
6
0
no. gara 184317
Team Riviera 1
Leventina Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 184319
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Locarno 2
US Pro Daro 2
7
3
no. gara 184329
Sassariente D5
RAC Blenio
4
0
no. gara 184326
Team Riviera 1
Team Riviera 1
7
5
no. gara 184328
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
Leventina Calcio 1
10
4
no. gara 184330
Losone Sportiva fem.
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
0
7
no. gara 184327
Sa 27.09.2008
US Pro Daro 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
1
6
no. gara 184331
Team Riviera 1
FC Locarno 2
0
11
no. gara 184332
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
Team Riviera 1
3
1
no. gara 184333
Sassariente D5
Sassariente D3
2
1
no. gara 184335
RAC Blenio
Losone Sportiva fem.
4
3
no. gara 184334
Sa 04.10.2008
Losone Sportiva fem.
Sassariente D3
1
3
no. gara 184336
Team Riviera 1
RAC Blenio
1
0
no. gara 184337
Leventina Calcio 1
US Pro Daro 2
2
3
no. gara 184340
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
Team Riviera 1
4
2
no. gara 184339
FC Locarno 2
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
3
1
no. gara 184338
Gi 09.10.2008
Losone Sportiva fem.
US Pro Daro 2
3
1
no. gara 184318
Sa 11.10.2008
Sassariente D5
Losone Sportiva fem.
8
0
no. gara 184345
Team Riviera 1
Leventina Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 184341
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
0
3
no. gara 184342
RAC Blenio
FC Locarno 2
3
6
no. gara 184343
Me 15.10.2008
Sassariente D3
Team Riviera 1
3
3
no. gara 184344
Ve 17.10.2008
FC Locarno 2
Sassariente D3
3
3
no. gara 184347
Sa 18.10.2008
US Pro Daro 2
Team Riviera 1
5
3
no. gara 184350
Team Riviera 1
Sassariente D5
2
4
no. gara 184346
Leventina Calcio 1
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
2
6
no. gara 184349
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
RAC Blenio
8
0
no. gara 184348
Me 22.10.2008
Sassariente D3
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
3
0
no. gara 184353
Sa 25.10.2008
Sassariente D5
FC Locarno 2
2
1
no. gara 184354
Losone Sportiva fem.
Team Riviera 1
2
6
no. gara 184355
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
US Pro Daro 2
1
2
no. gara 184351
RAC Blenio
Leventina Calcio 1
8
7
no. gara 184352
Sa 08.11.2008
Team Riviera 1
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
0
8
no. gara 184360
US Pro Daro 2
RAC Blenio
3
3
no. gara 184359
Leventina Calcio 1
Sassariente D3
3
2
no. gara 184358
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
Sassariente D5
3
3
no. gara 184357
FC Locarno 2
Losone Sportiva fem.
2
0
no. gara 184356
Sa 15.11.2008
Team Riviera 1
FC Locarno 2
2
1
no. gara 184365
Sassariente D5
Leventina Calcio 1
4
1
no. gara 184363
Losone Sportiva fem.
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
0
6
no. gara 184364
Sassariente D3
US Pro Daro 2
1
1
no. gara 184362
RAC Blenio
Team Riviera 1
1
1
no. gara 184361
Me 19.11.2008
FC Locarno 2
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
2
1
no. gara 184320
Sa 22.11.2008
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
RAC Blenio
8
3
no. gara 184370
Team Riviera 1
Sassariente D3
1
1
no. gara 184369
US Pro Daro 2
Sassariente D5
1
12
no. gara 184368
US Gambarogno r.m.c. 2
Team Riviera 1
3
1
no. gara 184366
Leventina Calcio 1
Losone Sportiva fem.
0
0
VN
no. gara 184367

Federazione ticinese di calcio