Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 13.09.2008
ABC 1
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
7
1
no. gara 184268
CG Cureglia
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
8
0
no. gara 184266
Sa 20.09.2008
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
FC Bioggio 2
3
1
no. gara 184272
ACB-Team 13
AC Taverne 2008
1
2
no. gara 184271
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
1
no. gara 184274
FC Stella Capriasca 2
CG Cureglia
2
4
no. gara 184275
RAAV 1
ABC 1
4
1
no. gara 184273
Lu 22.09.2008
RAAV 1
CG Cureglia
3
7
no. gara 184264
Ma 23.09.2008
Raggruppamento GOAL
FC Bioggio 2
8
3
no. gara 184261
Gi 25.09.2008
AC Taverne 2008
Raggruppamento GOAL
4
3
no. gara 184270
Sa 27.09.2008
ABC 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
3
4
no. gara 184277
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
1
5
no. gara 184276
Raggruppamento GOAL
ACB-Team 13
4
5
no. gara 184280
FC Bioggio 2
RAAV 1
3
2
no. gara 184278
AC Taverne 2008
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
4
1
no. gara 184279
Me 01.10.2008
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
3
3
no. gara 184265
FC Bioggio 2
ACB-Team 13
2
1
no. gara 184269
Sa 04.10.2008
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Raggruppamento GOAL
5
3
no. gara 184281
CG Cureglia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
8
2
no. gara 184285
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
FC Bioggio 2
1
6
no. gara 184283
RAAV 1
AC Taverne 2008
1
5
no. gara 184282
Me 08.10.2008
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
0
no. gara 184263
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Bioggio 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
2
0
no. gara 184287
Raggruppamento GOAL
RAAV 1
3
3
no. gara 184289
ABC 1
CG Cureglia
3
2
no. gara 184286
ACB-Team 13
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
3
3
no. gara 184290
AC Taverne 2008
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
3
2
no. gara 184288
Me 15.10.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAAV 1
3
2
no. gara 184267
ABC 1
Raggruppamento GOAL
2
8
no. gara 184314
Sa 18.10.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ABC 1
0
5
no. gara 184295
CG Cureglia
FC Bioggio 2
3
3
no. gara 184294
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AC Taverne 2008
0
4
no. gara 184293
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Raggruppamento GOAL
5
4
no. gara 184292
RAAV 1
ACB-Team 13
2
0
no. gara 184291
Me 22.10.2008
Raggruppamento GOAL
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
1
no. gara 184307
ACB-Team 13
ABC 1
1
6
no. gara 184262
Sa 25.10.2008
FC Bioggio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
0
no. gara 184296
Raggruppamento GOAL
FC Stella Capriasca 2
2
0
no. gara 184298
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
RAAV 1
4
2
no. gara 184300
ACB-Team 13
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
2
2
no. gara 184299
AC Taverne 2008
CG Cureglia
2
4
no. gara 184297
Sa 08.11.2008
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
4
1
no. gara 184301
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne 2008
0
6
no. gara 184304
CG Cureglia
Raggruppamento GOAL
6
2
no. gara 184303
FC Stella Capriasca 2
ACB-Team 13
0
0
no. gara 184302
Ma 11.11.2008
FC Bioggio 2
AC Taverne 2008
7
2
no. gara 184315
Me 12.11.2008
FC Stella Capriasca 2
ABC 1
2
1
no. gara 184284
Sa 15.11.2008
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
FC Stella Capriasca 2
2
1
no. gara 184309
ACB-Team 13
CG Cureglia
2
1
no. gara 184308
RAAV 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
1
4
no. gara 184310
AC Taverne 2008
ABC 1
1
4
no. gara 184306
Me 19.11.2008
FC Stella Capriasca 2
RAAV 1
0
1
no. gara 184311
Gi 20.11.2008
ABC 1
FC Bioggio 2
3
4
no. gara 184305
Sa 22.11.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ACB-Team 13
2
6
no. gara 184313
CG Cureglia
Team Bellinzona Pedemonte
8
2
no. gara 184312

Federazione ticinese di calcio