Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

Sa 13.09.2008
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
0
no. gara 184514
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Chiasso FE-12
7
0
no. gara 184511
Selezione Locarnese
Selezione Luganese U13
0
7
no. gara 184513
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Riviera U13
4
1
no. gara 184512
Team Locarnese 96
Team Matro
3
0
no. gara 184515
Me 17.09.2008
Team Riviera U13
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
3
5
no. gara 184509
Sa 20.09.2008
Selezione Luganese U13
US Giubiasco
7
1
no. gara 184517
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Locarnese 96
0
7
no. gara 184516
Team Riviera U13
Selezione Locarnese
1
0
no. gara 184518
Chiasso FE-12
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
6
no. gara 184519
Team Camoghè
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
0
9
no. gara 184520
Sa 27.09.2008
Team Matro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
2
no. gara 184525
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Camoghè
5
1
no. gara 184521
Team Locarnese 96
Selezione Luganese U13
1
0
no. gara 184524
Selezione Locarnese
Chiasso FE-12
7
1
no. gara 184522
Me 01.10.2008
Team Matro
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 184506
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Selezione Locarnese
0
5
no. gara 184507
Sa 04.10.2008
Team Riviera U13
Team Locarnese 96
2
1
no. gara 184527
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
0
no. gara 184530
Selezione Luganese U13
Team Matro
8
0
no. gara 184526
Chiasso FE-12
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 184528
Team Camoghè
Selezione Locarnese
0
7
no. gara 184529
Me 08.10.2008
US Giubiasco
Team Riviera U13
3
1
no. gara 184523
Sa 11.10.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Selezione Luganese U13
0
12
no. gara 184535
US Giubiasco
Team Camoghè
10
0
no. gara 184532
Team Matro
Team Riviera U13
0
2
no. gara 184534
Team Locarnese 96
Chiasso FE-12
8
0
no. gara 184533
Selezione Locarnese
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
0
6
no. gara 184531
Me 15.10.2008
Chiasso FE-12
Team Camoghè
5
3
no. gara 184510
Sa 18.10.2008
Team Riviera U13
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
1
no. gara 184536
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Selezione Locarnese
2
3
no. gara 184540
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
US Giubiasco
5
0
no. gara 184539
Chiasso FE-12
Team Matro
1
4
no. gara 184537
Team Camoghè
Team Locarnese 96
1
6
no. gara 184538
Me 22.10.2008
Team Camoghè
Team Riviera U13
0
9
no. gara 184556
Sa 25.10.2008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso FE-12
3
2
no. gara 184544
US Giubiasco
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 184541
Team Matro
Team Camoghè
6
1
no. gara 184543
Selezione Luganese U13
Team Riviera U13
8
2
no. gara 184545
Sa 08.11.2008
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Team Matro
3
0
no. gara 184548
Selezione Locarnese
US Giubiasco
1
1
no. gara 184550
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Locarnese 96
0
2
no. gara 184549
Chiasso FE-12
Selezione Luganese U13
0
20
no. gara 184546
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
4
no. gara 184547
Gi 13.11.2008
Team Locarnese 96
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
2
3
no. gara 184542
Sa 15.11.2008
Team Riviera U13
Chiasso FE-12
5
0
no. gara 184555
Team Matro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
5
no. gara 184552
Team Locarnese 96
Selezione Locarnese
3
0
no. gara 184551
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
2
16
no. gara 184553
Selezione Luganese U13
Team Camoghè
18
1
no. gara 184554
Me 19.11.2008
Selezione Luganese U13
FC Rapid Lugano 2
9
0
no. gara 184508
US Giubiasco
Team Locarnese 96
1
1
no. gara 184560
Sa 22.11.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
10
1
no. gara 184558
Team Bellinzona ACB 96
Selezione Luganese U13
1
4
no. gara 184557
Selezione Locarnese
Team Matro
1
1
no. gara 184559

Federazione ticinese di calcio