5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Do 07.09.2008
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC San Vittore
6
1
no. gara 168118
AC Camignolo
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 168116
Do 14.09.2008
AS Verzaschesi
AS Onsernone
4
1
no. gara 168124
AS Soazza
FC Aquila
1
4
no. gara 168121
Me 17.09.2008
FC Riviera
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 168123
Sa 20.09.2008
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 168129
Do 21.09.2008
AS Verzaschesi
AC Sementina 2
4
1
no. gara 168125
AS Lusitanos
AS Onsernone
5
1
no. gara 168126
AC Camignolo
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 168127
FC Aquila
FC Rapid Bironico
2
1
no. gara 168128
FC Bodio
AC San Vittore
5
0
no. gara 168130
Me 24.09.2008
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
3
1
no. gara 168117
AS Verzaschesi
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 168114
AC Sementina 2
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 168113
Gi 25.09.2008
AS Lusitanos
FC Rapid Bironico
1
2
no. gara 168115
Ve 26.09.2008
AC Sementina 2
FC Bodio
3
1
no. gara 168131
Sa 27.09.2008
FC Riviera
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 168134
AS Soazza
AC San Vittore
1
0
no. gara 168132
Do 28.09.2008
AS Verzaschesi
AS Lusitanos
0
1
no. gara 168136
AS Onsernone
AC Camignolo
0
2
no. gara 168135
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
3
no. gara 168133
Me 01.10.2008
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Camignolo
3
5
no. gara 168122
Gi 02.10.2008
AC Sementina 2
AC San Vittore
6
2
no. gara 168119
Sa 04.10.2008
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Riviera
1
4
no. gara 168140
Do 05.10.2008
FC Bodio
AS Soazza
2
3
no. gara 168142
AC San Vittore
FC Rapid Bironico
4
4
no. gara 168141
FC Aquila
AS Onsernone
2
3
no. gara 168139
AC Camignolo
AS Verzaschesi
5
0
no. gara 168138
AS Lusitanos
AC Sementina 2
2
2
no. gara 168137
Sa 11.10.2008
AC Sementina 2
AS Soazza
2
2
no. gara 168143
AS Lusitanos
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 168148
Do 12.10.2008
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Bodio
1
0
no. gara 168144
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 168147
AS Onsernone
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
3
no. gara 168146
Gi 16.10.2008
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
3
no. gara 168120
Sa 18.10.2008
AS Soazza
FC Rapid Bironico
2
1
no. gara 168154
AC Camignolo
AC Sementina 2
2
0
no. gara 168149
Do 19.10.2008
FC Aquila
AS Lusitanos
2
2
no. gara 168150
AC San Vittore
AS Onsernone
1
2
no. gara 168152
FC Bodio
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 168153
Gi 23.10.2008
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 168151
Ve 24.10.2008
FC Riviera
AS Soazza
4
1
no. gara 168156
AC Sementina 2
FC Rapid Bironico
1
0
no. gara 168155
Do 26.10.2008
AS Onsernone
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 168157
AS Verzaschesi
AC San Vittore
7
4
no. gara 168158
AS Lusitanos
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
2
no. gara 168159
AC Camignolo
FC Aquila
4
0
no. gara 168160
Ma 28.10.2008
FC Riviera
AC San Vittore
5
1
no. gara 168145
Ve 07.11.2008
AC Sementina 2
FC Riviera
0
0
no. gara 168167
Do 09.11.2008
AC Camignolo
AC San Vittore
7
0
no. gara 168171
AS Onsernone
FC Rapid Bironico
3
4
no. gara 168168
FC Aquila
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
1
no. gara 168172
AS Lusitanos
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 168170
AS Verzaschesi
AS Soazza
5
2
no. gara 168169
Ma 11.11.2008
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Riviera
3
4
no. gara 168166
AC San Vittore
AS Lusitanos
1
4
no. gara 168163
Sa 15.11.2008
AS Soazza
AS Lusitanos
2
3
no. gara 168176
FC Riviera
AS Onsernone
3
1
no. gara 168178
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Sementina 2
0
1
no. gara 168173
Do 16.11.2008
FC Bodio
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 168175
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
0
2
no. gara 168174
Ma 18.11.2008
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Verzaschesi
2
0
no. gara 168177
Ve 21.11.2008
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Camignolo
0
2
no. gara 168162
Do 23.11.2008
FC Bodio
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 168164
FC Aquila
AC Sementina 2
2
2
no. gara 168161
Sa 14.03.2009
FC Riviera
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 168180
Do 15.03.2009
AS Onsernone
AC Sementina 2
0
3
no. gara 168179
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 168183
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Lusitanos
2
0
no. gara 168181
AC San Vittore
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
2
no. gara 168184
AS Soazza
AC Camignolo
0
3
no. gara 168182
Me 18.03.2009
AS Onsernone
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 168190
Sa 21.03.2009
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 168186
Do 22.03.2009
AC Camignolo
FC Rapid Bironico
3
2
no. gara 168188
AC San Vittore
AC Sementina 2
0
3
no. gara 168185
FC Aquila
AS Soazza
3
0
no. gara 168187
AS Lusitanos
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 168189
Me 25.03.2009
AS Onsernone
AS Soazza
1
2
no. gara 168165
Ve 27.03.2009
AC Sementina 2
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 168191
Do 29.03.2009
AS Soazza
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
1
no. gara 168195
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 168194
AC San Vittore
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 168196
Sa 04.04.2009
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Rapid Bironico
2
2
no. gara 168199
Do 05.04.2009
FC Bodio
AC Sementina 2
2
2
no. gara 168197
AC San Vittore
AS Soazza
0
1
no. gara 168198
FC Aquila
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 168200
AC Camignolo
AS Onsernone
0
0
no. gara 168201
AS Lusitanos
AS Verzaschesi
1
1
no. gara 168202
Gi 09.04.2009
FC Riviera
AC Camignolo
1
2
no. gara 168193
Ve 17.04.2009
AC Sementina 2
AS Lusitanos
0
1
no. gara 168203
FC Riviera
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 168206
Sa 18.04.2009
AS Soazza
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 168208
Do 19.04.2009
FC Rapid Bironico
AC San Vittore
3
0
no. gara 168207
AS Onsernone
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 168205
AS Verzaschesi
AC Camignolo
1
3
no. gara 168204
Me 22.04.2009
AS Onsernone
AS Lusitanos
2
2
no. gara 168192
Sa 25.04.2009
AC Camignolo
AS Lusitanos
1
0
no. gara 168214
AS Soazza
AC Sementina 2
0
1
no. gara 168209
Do 26.04.2009
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
2
3
no. gara 168213
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Onsernone
2
3
no. gara 168212
AC San Vittore
FC Riviera
0
4
no. gara 168211
FC Bodio
FC Rapid Bironico
2
0
no. gara 168210
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Soazza
3
1
no. gara 168220
FC Riviera
FC Bodio
7
0
no. gara 168219
AC Sementina 2
AC Camignolo
0
0
no. gara 168215
Do 03.05.2009
AS Onsernone
AC San Vittore
4
3
no. gara 168218
AS Verzaschesi
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
1
no. gara 168217
AS Lusitanos
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 168216
Sa 09.05.2009
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Lusitanos
2
3
no. gara 168225
AS Soazza
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 168222
Do 10.05.2009
FC Aquila
AC Camignolo
0
3
no. gara 168226
AC San Vittore
AS Verzaschesi
0
4
no. gara 168224
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Sementina 2
1
3
no. gara 168221
FC Bodio
AS Onsernone
6
2
no. gara 168223
Ve 15.05.2009
FC Riviera
FC Rapid Bironico
2
2
no. gara 168232
Sa 16.05.2009
AC Sementina 2
FC Aquila
4
0
no. gara 168227
AS Soazza
AS Onsernone
2
0
no. gara 168231
Do 17.05.2009
AC Camignolo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
0
no. gara 168228
AS Verzaschesi
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 168230
AS Lusitanos
AC San Vittore
5
2
no. gara 168229
Me 20.05.2009
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Onsernone
0
2
no. gara 168234
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Riviera
AC Sementina 2
2
1
no. gara 168233
AS Soazza
AS Verzaschesi
2
3
no. gara 168235
Do 24.05.2009
AC San Vittore
AC Camignolo
0
3
no. gara 168237
FC Bodio
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 168236
Ma 26.05.2009
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 168238
Sa 30.05.2009
AS Verzaschesi
FC Rapid Bironico
2
2
no. gara 168243
AC Sementina 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 168239
AC Camignolo
FC Bodio
0
1
no. gara 168241
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
6
1
no. gara 168240
AS Lusitanos
AS Soazza
2
3
no. gara 168242
Do 31.05.2009
AS Onsernone
FC Riviera
3
3
no. gara 168244