4a. lega - Gruppo 4

Sa 06.09.2008
AS Gorduno
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 168692
Ma 09.09.2008
US Chironico
AC Brissago
2
3
no. gara 168689
Ma 16.09.2008
AS Gnosca
AS Gorduno
1
3
no. gara 168698
AS Riarena
AS Pollegio
5
0
no. gara 168693
Me 17.09.2008
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Preonzo
1
3
no. gara 168690
Sa 20.09.2008
US Chironico
FC Cadenazzo
2
7
no. gara 168702
AS Riarena
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 168704
AS Gorduno
FC Preonzo
0
2
no. gara 168703
Do 21.09.2008
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Brissago
0
3
no. gara 168701
GC Carassesi
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 168705
FC Moderna
AS Pollegio
4
1
no. gara 168706
Me 24.09.2008
SC Rorè
FC Moderna
0
4
no. gara 168694
Sa 27.09.2008
AS Gnosca
SC Rorè
4
1
no. gara 168709
AC Brissago
AS Pollegio
5
1
no. gara 168707
US Chironico
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 168711
FC Preonzo
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 168710
Do 28.09.2008
GC Carassesi
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 168708
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 168712
Ma 30.09.2008
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 168697
Me 01.10.2008
US Chironico
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
6
no. gara 168700
AC Brissago
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 168695
Sa 04.10.2008
AS Riarena
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 168715
AS Gorduno
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
4
no. gara 168714
AS Pollegio
GC Carassesi
2
3
no. gara 168718
Do 05.10.2008
SC Rorè
FC Preonzo
0
0
no. gara 168716
FC Moderna
AS Gnosca
5
0
no. gara 168717
FC Cadenazzo
AC Brissago
1
0
no. gara 168713
Ma 07.10.2008
AS Gnosca
FC Cadenazzo
3
1
no. gara 168691
Me 08.10.2008
AS Pollegio
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 168696
Sa 11.10.2008
AC Brissago
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 168719
US Chironico
SC Rorè
4
2
no. gara 168722
FC Cadenazzo
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 168724
FC Preonzo
FC Moderna
3
2
no. gara 168721
Do 12.10.2008
AS Gnosca
AS Pollegio
3
2
no. gara 168720
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 168723
Ma 14.10.2008
FC Preonzo
FC Cadenazzo
2
0
no. gara 168699
Sa 18.10.2008
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
1
3
no. gara 168729
AS Gorduno
AC Brissago
2
5
no. gara 168725
Do 19.10.2008
GC Carassesi
AS Gnosca
0
5
no. gara 168730
AS Riarena
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 168726
SC Rorè
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
1
no. gara 168727
FC Moderna
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 168728
Sa 25.10.2008
AC Brissago
AS Gnosca
3
2
no. gara 168731
US Chironico
AS Pollegio
7
3
no. gara 168733
AS Gorduno
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 168736
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Moderna
4
6
no. gara 168734
Do 26.10.2008
FC Preonzo
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 168732
FC Cadenazzo
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 168735
Sa 08.11.2008
AC Brissago
FC Preonzo
2
2
no. gara 168743
AS Gorduno
FC Moderna
0
1
no. gara 168747
Do 09.11.2008
US Chironico
AS Gnosca
5
4
no. gara 168744
AS Portoghesi Ticino
GC Carassesi
0
3
F
no. gara 168745
FC Cadenazzo
AS Pollegio
8
1
no. gara 168746
AS Riarena
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 168748
Do 16.11.2008
FC Preonzo
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 168754
AS Gnosca
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 168753
GC Carassesi
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 168752
AS Pollegio
AS Gorduno
0
2
no. gara 168751
FC Moderna
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 168750
SC Rorè
AC Brissago
0
4
no. gara 168749
Me 19.11.2008
AS Riarena
AC Brissago
2
3
no. gara 168737
SC Rorè
AS Gorduno
0
0
no. gara 168738
AS Pollegio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
0
3
no. gara 168740
Sa 22.11.2008
FC Moderna
FC Cadenazzo
3
3
no. gara 168739
Do 23.11.2008
AS Gnosca
FC Preonzo
2
4
no. gara 168742
GC Carassesi
US Chironico
1
3
no. gara 168741
Sa 14.03.2009
FC Moderna
SC Rorè
0
0
no. gara 168760
Do 15.03.2009
FC Preonzo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 168756
AC Brissago
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 168755
FC Cadenazzo
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 168757
GC Carassesi
AS Gorduno
1
5
no. gara 168758
AS Pollegio
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 168759
Ve 20.03.2009
FC Cadenazzo
FC Preonzo
2
1
no. gara 168765
Sa 21.03.2009
AS Gorduno
AS Gnosca
2
5
no. gara 168764
Do 22.03.2009
SC Rorè
AS Pollegio
2
2
no. gara 168762
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
0
0
no. gara 168763
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Chironico
4
1
no. gara 168766
FC Moderna
AC Brissago
0
2
no. gara 168761
Ve 27.03.2009
AC Brissago
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
3
no. gara 168767
Do 29.03.2009
FC Cadenazzo
US Chironico
3
3
no. gara 168768
FC Preonzo
AS Gorduno
1
0
no. gara 168769
AS Gnosca
AS Riarena
1
3
no. gara 168770
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Moderna
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 168774
AS Gorduno
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 168777
AS Pollegio
AC Brissago
0
3
F
no. gara 168773
SC Rorè
AS Gnosca
2
2
no. gara 168775
Do 05.04.2009
FC Cadenazzo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
2
no. gara 168778
AS Riarena
FC Preonzo
0
2
no. gara 168776
Me 08.04.2009
AS Pollegio
FC Moderna
1
8
no. gara 168772
Ve 17.04.2009
AS Gnosca
FC Moderna
1
2
no. gara 168783
Sa 18.04.2009
AC Brissago
FC Cadenazzo
2
4
no. gara 168779
Do 19.04.2009
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 168780
US Chironico
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 168781
FC Preonzo
SC Rorè
0
0
no. gara 168782
GC Carassesi
AS Pollegio
2
0
no. gara 168784
Me 22.04.2009
SC Rorè
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 168771
Sa 25.04.2009
AS Riarena
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 168789
AS Gorduno
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 168790
SC Rorè
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 168788
Gi 30.04.2009
AC Brissago
AS Gorduno
4
0
no. gara 168791
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Preonzo
AS Pollegio
6
0
no. gara 168795
Do 03.05.2009
AS Portoghesi Ticino
SC Rorè
3
1
no. gara 168793
US Chironico
FC Moderna
2
3
no. gara 168794
FC Cadenazzo
AS Riarena
2
2
no. gara 168792
Me 06.05.2009
AS Gnosca
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 168796
Sa 09.05.2009
AS Riarena
AS Gorduno
1
0
no. gara 168802
FC Moderna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 168800
GC Carassesi
FC Preonzo
2
5
no. gara 168798
AS Pollegio
US Chironico
5
2
no. gara 168799
AS Gnosca
AC Brissago
2
3
no. gara 168797
Ma 12.05.2009
FC Moderna
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 168787
Me 13.05.2009
AS Pollegio
AS Gnosca
3
3
no. gara 168786
GC Carassesi
AC Brissago
3
1
no. gara 168785
Sa 16.05.2009
AC Brissago
AS Riarena
4
2
no. gara 168803
US Chironico
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 168807
AS Gorduno
SC Rorè
1
3
no. gara 168804
FC Preonzo
AS Gnosca
2
2
no. gara 168808
Do 17.05.2009
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Pollegio
7
2
no. gara 168806
FC Cadenazzo
FC Moderna
2
3
no. gara 168805
Me 20.05.2009
SC Rorè
FC Cadenazzo
1
2
no. gara 168801
Sa 23.05.2009
GC Carassesi
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 168811
FC Moderna
AS Gorduno
5
1
no. gara 168813
FC Preonzo
AC Brissago
2
2
no. gara 168809
AS Gnosca
US Chironico
5
3
no. gara 168810
AS Pollegio
FC Cadenazzo
0
2
no. gara 168812
SC Rorè
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 168814
Ve 29.05.2009
AS Gorduno
AS Pollegio
3
4
no. gara 168817
Sa 30.05.2009
AS Riarena
FC Moderna
1
0
no. gara 168816
US Chironico
FC Preonzo
1
2
no. gara 168820
FC Cadenazzo
GC Carassesi
3
0
no. gara 168818
AC Brissago
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 168815
Do 31.05.2009
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 168819