4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ma 09.09.2008
FC Claro
US Gloria
0
0
no. gara 168825
Ve 12.09.2008
US Gloria
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
4
no. gara 168828
Sa 13.09.2008
US Semine
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
4
no. gara 168827
Do 14.09.2008
FC Intragna
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 168830
Leventina Calcio
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
0
no. gara 168832
Me 17.09.2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Tegna
4
3
no. gara 168822
Sa 20.09.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
Leventina Calcio
1
6
no. gara 168834
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AC Audax Gudo
3
0
no. gara 168837
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Semine
1
4
no. gara 168833
FC Claro
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 168836
Do 21.09.2008
FC Makedonija
AS Tegna
7
1
no. gara 168835
Ma 23.09.2008
AC Audax Gudo
FC Makedonija
0
2
no. gara 168824
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Intragna
1
0
no. gara 168823
Sa 27.09.2008
Leventina Calcio
FC Makedonija
5
1
no. gara 168843
FC Intragna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
1
no. gara 168841
US Semine
US Gloria
2
2
no. gara 168839
AS Tegna
FC Claro
4
5
no. gara 168842
Do 28.09.2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
SS Ala Mesocco
2
2
no. gara 168844
AC Audax Gudo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
6
no. gara 168840
Ma 30.09.2008
Leventina Calcio
US Semine
5
2
no. gara 168821
AC Audax Gudo
FC Claro
0
6
no. gara 168829
Me 01.10.2008
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
4
no. gara 168826
Sa 04.10.2008
US Gloria
AC Audax Gudo
5
1
no. gara 168850
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Tegna
4
2
no. gara 168848
FC Claro
Leventina Calcio
2
2
no. gara 168847
Do 05.10.2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Makedonija
0
0
no. gara 168846
SS Ala Mesocco
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 168845
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Intragna
2
2
no. gara 168849
Me 08.10.2008
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 168838
AS Tegna
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 168831
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Intragna
US Gloria
0
3
F
no. gara 168852
US Semine
AC Audax Gudo
7
0
no. gara 168851
Do 12.10.2008
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Claro
1
3
no. gara 168855
AS Tegna
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
2
no. gara 168853
Leventina Calcio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
0
F
no. gara 168854
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 168856
Sa 18.10.2008
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
1
no. gara 168859
US Gloria
AS Tegna
3
0
no. gara 168861
FC Claro
SS Ala Mesocco
2
0
no. gara 168858
Do 19.10.2008
AC Audax Gudo
FC Intragna
3
7
no. gara 168862
FC Makedonija
US Semine
2
1
no. gara 168857
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
Leventina Calcio
0
2
no. gara 168860
Do 26.10.2008
US Semine
FC Intragna
3
2
no. gara 168863
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
2
3
no. gara 168866
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
2
no. gara 168867
AS Tegna
AC Audax Gudo
3
0
no. gara 168864
Leventina Calcio
US Gloria
4
2
no. gara 168865
FC Makedonija
FC Claro
2
1
no. gara 168868
Do 09.11.2008
US Semine
AS Tegna
7
1
no. gara 168875
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Audax Gudo
5
0
no. gara 168877
SS Ala Mesocco
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 168878
FC Makedonija
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
1
no. gara 168879
FC Claro
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
0
no. gara 168880
Leventina Calcio
FC Intragna
3
2
no. gara 168876
Ma 11.11.2008
FC Intragna
AS Tegna
5
2
no. gara 168874
Me 12.11.2008
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
SS Ala Mesocco
3
0
F
no. gara 168871
Sa 15.11.2008
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Semine
3
2
no. gara 168881
Do 16.11.2008
FC Intragna
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
3
no. gara 168885
AC Audax Gudo
SS Ala Mesocco
1
5
no. gara 168884
US Gloria
FC Makedonija
0
3
no. gara 168883
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Claro
1
2
no. gara 168882
AS Tegna
Leventina Calcio
0
6
no. gara 168886
Ma 18.11.2008
AC Audax Gudo
Leventina Calcio
0
2
no. gara 168873
Gi 20.11.2008
US Gloria
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
2
no. gara 168872
Do 23.11.2008
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 168870
Do 08.03.2009
FC Claro
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 168869
Sa 14.03.2009
FC Intragna
SS Ala Mesocco
4
0
no. gara 168889
Do 15.03.2009
US Semine
Leventina Calcio
0
1
no. gara 168887
FC Makedonija
AC Audax Gudo
3
1
no. gara 168890
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
0
no. gara 168892
AS Tegna
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
1
no. gara 168888
Sa 21.03.2009
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 168893
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Gloria
0
2
no. gara 168894
FC Claro
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 168895
Do 22.03.2009
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
Leventina Calcio
0
1
no. gara 168898
FC Makedonija
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 168896
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 168897
Ma 24.03.2009
US Gloria
FC Claro
0
0
no. gara 168891
Do 29.03.2009
US Semine
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
1
no. gara 168899
AC Audax Gudo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
1
no. gara 168903
FC Intragna
FC Claro
3
1
no. gara 168902
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AC Audax Gudo
3
2
no. gara 168906
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Intragna
1
3
no. gara 168907
US Gloria
US Semine
0
0
no. gara 168905
FC Claro
AS Tegna
1
0
no. gara 168908
Do 05.04.2009
FC Makedonija
Leventina Calcio
1
1
no. gara 168909
SS Ala Mesocco
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
3
no. gara 168910
Me 08.04.2009
US Gloria
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
3
no. gara 168904
AS Tegna
FC Makedonija
0
2
no. gara 168901
Ma 14.04.2009
Leventina Calcio
SS Ala Mesocco
4
1
no. gara 168900
Sa 18.04.2009
FC Intragna
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 168915
Do 19.04.2009
US Semine
SS Ala Mesocco
0
3
no. gara 168911
AC Audax Gudo
US Gloria
2
2
no. gara 168916
FC Makedonija
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
0
0
no. gara 168912
Leventina Calcio
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 168913
Sa 25.04.2009
US Gloria
FC Intragna
1
2
no. gara 168918
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
Leventina Calcio
3
5
no. gara 168920
FC Claro
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
0
no. gara 168921
Do 26.04.2009
FC Makedonija
SS Ala Mesocco
0
0
no. gara 168922
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS Tegna
7
0
no. gara 168919
AC Audax Gudo
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 168917
Gi 30.04.2009
AS Tegna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
4
no. gara 168914
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Intragna
AC Audax Gudo
4
2
no. gara 168928
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Claro
1
3
no. gara 168924
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
1
no. gara 168925
Do 03.05.2009
US Semine
FC Makedonija
1
5
no. gara 168923
Leventina Calcio
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
1
1
no. gara 168926
AS Tegna
US Gloria
0
4
no. gara 168927
Me 06.05.2009
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
0
no. gara 168932
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Intragna
US Semine
4
0
no. gara 168929
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
SS Ala Mesocco
3
1
no. gara 168933
FC Claro
FC Makedonija
0
1
no. gara 168934
Do 10.05.2009
AC Audax Gudo
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 168930
Ma 12.05.2009
US Gloria
Leventina Calcio
0
3
no. gara 168931
Sa 16.05.2009
AS Tegna
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 168940
Do 17.05.2009
US Semine
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 168935
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
US Gloria
3
0
no. gara 168938
FC Makedonija
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
2
no. gara 168936
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
4
no. gara 168937
Leventina Calcio
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 168939
Me 20.05.2009
AS Tegna
US Semine
0
2
no. gara 168941
US Gloria
SS Ala Mesocco
3
0
no. gara 168944
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
FC Makedonija
1
1
no. gara 168945
Ve 22.05.2009
FC Intragna
Leventina Calcio
0
4
no. gara 168942
Do 24.05.2009
AC Audax Gudo
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
4
no. gara 168943
Me 27.05.2009
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Claro
1
2
no. gara 168946
Gi 28.05.2009
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Intragna
1
1
no. gara 168951
Sa 30.05.2009
Leventina Calcio
AS Tegna
6
0
no. gara 168952
FC Claro
FC Dongio-Malvaglia
0
2
no. gara 168948
Do 31.05.2009
US Semine
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
2
no. gara 168947
FC Makedonija
US Gloria
3
2
no. gara 168949
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Audax Gudo
3
0
no. gara 168950