Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 15.03.2008
Losone Sportiva 2
Sassariente D3
2
2
no. gara 200616
AC Vallemaggia 1
FC Solduno
1
5
no. gara 200615
Sassariente D9/1
FC Locarno 2009
4
0
no. gara 200614
Raggruppamento Melezza
Losone Sportiva fem.
7
4
no. gara 200613
Sa 29.03.2008
FC Locarno 2009
AC Vallemaggia 1
2
2
no. gara 200618
Losone Sportiva fem.
Sassariente D9/1
1
4
no. gara 200619
FC Solduno
Losone Sportiva 2
2
1
no. gara 200617
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
Raggruppamento Melezza
2
9
no. gara 200620
Sa 05.04.2008
Sassariente D9/1
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
2
1
no. gara 200621
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva fem.
1
0
no. gara 200622
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Locarno 2009
2
1
no. gara 200623
Sassariente D3
FC Solduno
1
3
no. gara 200624
Me 16.04.2008
FC Solduno
FC Locarno 2009
5
1
no. gara 200632
Losone Sportiva fem.
Losone Sportiva 2
2
3
no. gara 200626
Sa 19.04.2008
AC Vallemaggia 1
Raggruppamento Melezza
1
9
no. gara 200629
Me 23.04.2008
Raggruppamento Melezza
Sassariente D9/1
4
0
no. gara 200628
Gi 24.04.2008
Losone Sportiva 2
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
4
1
no. gara 200630
Sa 26.04.2008
Sassariente D9/1
AC Vallemaggia 1
3
2
no. gara 200636
Losone Sportiva fem.
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 200633
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
Sassariente D3
2
4
no. gara 200634
Raggruppamento Melezza
Losone Sportiva 2
6
0
no. gara 200635
Ma 29.04.2008
Sassariente D3
Losone Sportiva fem.
4
2
no. gara 200631
Sa 03.05.2008
FC Locarno 2009
Losone Sportiva fem.
3
3
no. gara 200640
FC Solduno
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
10
0
no. gara 200639
Sassariente D3
Raggruppamento Melezza
0
4
no. gara 200638
Losone Sportiva 2
Sassariente D9/1
3
3
no. gara 200637
Me 14.05.2008
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
AC Vallemaggia 1
5
3
no. gara 200627
Gi 15.05.2008
FC Locarno 2009
Sassariente D3
3
5
no. gara 200625
Sa 17.05.2008
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
FC Locarno 2009
2
1
no. gara 200641
Me 21.05.2008
FC Solduno
Sassariente D9/1
1
1
no. gara 200610
Sa 24.05.2008
FC Locarno 2009
Raggruppamento Melezza
1
10
no. gara 200611
Lu 26.05.2008
Sassariente D3
AC Vallemaggia 1
0
5
no. gara 200609
Raggruppamento Melezza
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 200642
Me 28.05.2008
Sassariente D9/1
Sassariente D3
2
3
no. gara 200643
Losone Sportiva fem.
Sassariente Piano U12-2000
0
1
no. gara 200612
Sa 31.05.2008
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 2
1
1
no. gara 200644

Federazione ticinese di calcio