Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 08.03.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 4
AS Carona-Paradiso
1
7
no. gara 200513
Team Locarnese 96
Grandinani 2
1
2
no. gara 200512
LAN Novazzano 2005
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 200511
US Pro Daro 1
Team Riviera U13
2
0
no. gara 200510
AC Camignolo
FC Stella Capriasca 1
3
1
no. gara 200509
Gi 13.03.2008
Footeco Luganese Base 12
Team Riviera U13
5
0
no. gara 200554
Ve 14.03.2008
FC Stella Capriasca 1
US Pro Daro 1
3
1
no. gara 200517
Sa 15.03.2008
Footeco Luganese Base 12
AC Camignolo
2
2
no. gara 200518
AC Sementina
Team Locarnese 96
2
1
no. gara 200515
Team Riviera U13
LAN Novazzano 2005
1
6
no. gara 200516
Grandinani 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
8
1
no. gara 200514
Sa 29.03.2008
US Pro Daro 1
Footeco Luganese Base 12
0
3
no. gara 200519
Team Locarnese 96
Team Riviera U13
4
2
no. gara 200521
AS Carona-Paradiso
Grandinani 2
1
1
no. gara 200523
Me 02.04.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 4
AC Sementina
6
3
no. gara 200522
Sa 05.04.2008
AC Sementina
AS Carona-Paradiso
1
7
no. gara 200524
AC Camignolo
US Pro Daro 1
0
4
no. gara 200528
Team Riviera U13
FC Rapid Lugano 4
0
1
no. gara 200525
Footeco Luganese Base 12
LAN Novazzano 2005
3
1
no. gara 200527
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Team Locarnese 96
4
0
no. gara 200526
Me 09.04.2008
LAN Novazzano 2005
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
0
no. gara 200520
Sa 12.04.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 4
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
2
no. gara 200531
AS Carona-Paradiso
Team Riviera U13
8
1
no. gara 200532
Grandinani 2
AC Sementina
9
3
no. gara 200533
Sa 19.04.2008
Team Riviera U13
Grandinani 2
0
4
no. gara 200534
Footeco Luganese Base 12
FC Rapid Lugano 4
3
1
no. gara 200536
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Carona-Paradiso
0
4
no. gara 200535
US Pro Daro 1
LAN Novazzano 2005
2
3
no. gara 200538
Gi 24.04.2008
AC Camignolo
Team Locarnese 96
2
1
no. gara 200537
Sa 26.04.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 4
AC Camignolo
7
2
no. gara 200540
Team Locarnese 96
US Pro Daro 1
0
2
no. gara 200539
AC Sementina
Team Riviera U13
3
1
no. gara 200543
Grandinani 2
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
0
no. gara 200542
AS Carona-Paradiso
Footeco Luganese Base 12
2
2
no. gara 200541
Sa 03.05.2008
AC Camignolo
AS Carona-Paradiso
2
5
no. gara 200546
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 200544
US Pro Daro 1
FC Rapid Lugano 4
4
1
no. gara 200547
Footeco Luganese Base 12
Grandinani 2
4
5
no. gara 200545
Me 07.05.2008
LAN Novazzano 2005
Team Locarnese 96
4
2
no. gara 200548
Me 14.05.2008
LAN Novazzano 2005
AC Camignolo
6
0
no. gara 200529
Sa 17.05.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 4
LAN Novazzano 2005
0
3
no. gara 200549
AS Carona-Paradiso
US Pro Daro 1
2
4
no. gara 200550
Team Riviera U13
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 200553
Grandinani 2
AC Camignolo
2
1
no. gara 200551
Sa 24.05.2008
AC Camignolo
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 200555
LAN Novazzano 2005
AS Carona-Paradiso
6
1
no. gara 200557
Team Locarnese 96
FC Rapid Lugano 4
1
2
no. gara 200558
Me 28.05.2008
Team Locarnese 96
Footeco Luganese Base 12
0
2
no. gara 200530
US Pro Daro 1
Grandinani 2
4
3
no. gara 200556
Sa 31.05.2008
AS Carona-Paradiso
Team Locarnese 96
5
3
no. gara 200559
AC Sementina
US Pro Daro 1
2
2
no. gara 200561
Team Riviera U13
AC Camignolo
1
4
no. gara 200562
Grandinani 2
LAN Novazzano 2005
0
5
no. gara 200560
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Footeco Luganese Base 12
1
1
no. gara 200563
Sa 21.06.2008
AC Sementina
Footeco Luganese Base 12
1
22
no. gara 200552

Federazione ticinese di calcio