Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

Sa 08.03.2008
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
6
0
no. gara 200400
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 200399
RAM 2
Team Locarnese 97
4
0
no. gara 200403
Selezione Locarnese
Team Riviera 2
1
2
no. gara 200398
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
Team Alto Ticino 2
1
3
no. gara 200401
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
2
2
no. gara 200402
Sa 15.03.2008
US Giubiasco
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
3
0
no. gara 200408
Team Alto Ticino 2
Losone Sportiva 1
2
3
no. gara 200406
Team Riviera 2
Team Locarnese 97
1
1
no. gara 200404
Selezione Locarnese
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
3
3
no. gara 200409
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
RAM 2
2
4
no. gara 200405
FC Rapid Lugano 1
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
6
2
no. gara 200407
Sa 29.03.2008
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
Selezione Locarnese
3
1
no. gara 200411
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
US Giubiasco
3
1
no. gara 200412
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
0
no. gara 200413
Team Locarnese 97
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
0
0
no. gara 200415
Me 02.04.2008
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
Team Riviera 2
3
2
no. gara 200410
Sa 05.04.2008
Team Riviera 2
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
1
4
no. gara 200416
Team Alto Ticino 2
Team Locarnese 97
3
2
no. gara 200417
US Giubiasco
Losone Sportiva 1
1
0
no. gara 200419
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
2
1
no. gara 200421
Selezione Locarnese
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
3
1
no. gara 200420
FC Rapid Lugano 1
RAM 2
2
3
no. gara 200418
Me 09.04.2008
RAM 2
Team Alto Ticino 2
5
1
no. gara 200414
Sa 12.04.2008
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
1
2
no. gara 200423
Me 16.04.2008
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
Losone Sportiva 1
1
1
no. gara 200432
Sa 19.04.2008
Team Riviera 2
Team Alto Ticino 2
1
2
no. gara 200428
US Giubiasco
Team Locarnese 97
1
2
no. gara 200430
Selezione Locarnese
RAM 2
1
5
no. gara 200431
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
2
1
no. gara 200429
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
3
0
no. gara 200433
Sa 26.04.2008
Team Alto Ticino 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 200439
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
Team Riviera 2
3
1
no. gara 200434
Losone Sportiva 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
4
0
no. gara 200435
Team Locarnese 97
Selezione Locarnese
2
1
no. gara 200437
RAM 2
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
4
0
no. gara 200436
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
US Giubiasco
3
1
no. gara 200438
Me 30.04.2008
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
Team Alto Ticino 2
4
2
no. gara 200427
Losone Sportiva 1
Selezione Locarnese
1
1
no. gara 200424
RAM 2
US Giubiasco
5
1
no. gara 200425
Sa 03.05.2008
US Giubiasco
Team Alto Ticino 2
4
1
no. gara 200441
Team Riviera 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 200440
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
Team Locarnese 97
2
2
no. gara 200443
Selezione Locarnese
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
4
1
no. gara 200442
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
Losone Sportiva 1
3
1
no. gara 200445
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
RAM 2
0
4
no. gara 200444
Gi 15.05.2008
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
1
1
no. gara 200462
Sa 17.05.2008
Team Alto Ticino 2
Selezione Locarnese
4
4
no. gara 200450
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Giubiasco
2
1
no. gara 200451
Me 21.05.2008
Team Locarnese 97
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
4
no. gara 200426
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
7
0
no. gara 200455
RAM 2
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
0
0
no. gara 200447
Sa 24.05.2008
Team Riviera 2
US Giubiasco
0
5
no. gara 200452
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
Team Alto Ticino 2
0
3
no. gara 200454
Selezione Locarnese
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
3
no. gara 200453
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
Team Locarnese 97
4
4
no. gara 200456
Ma 27.05.2008
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
3
0
no. gara 200449
Sa 31.05.2008
US Giubiasco
Selezione Locarnese
3
1
no. gara 200463
Team Alto Ticino 2
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
5
2
no. gara 200461
Team Locarnese 97
Losone Sportiva 1
0
7
no. gara 200459
FC Mendrisio-Stabio 99
San Zeno - CG Cureglia
1
5
no. gara 200460
RAM 2
Team Riviera 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 200458
Do 01.06.2008
Losone Sportiva 1
Team Riviera 2
5
0
no. gara 200446
Me 04.06.2008
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
Team Riviera 2
2
4
no. gara 200422
Losone Sportiva 1
RAM 2
2
1
no. gara 200457
Sa 07.06.2008
Team Locarnese 97
Mendrisiotto Calcio 2
3
1
no. gara 200448

Federazione ticinese di calcio