3a. lega - girone primaverile play-out - Gruppo 2

Do 09.03.2008
US Pro Daro
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 201730
AC Osogna
US Azzurri
3
2
no. gara 201732
AS Malvaglia
SC Rorè
0
0
no. gara 201731
US Posavina TI
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 201733
Do 16.03.2008
US Pro Daro
AS Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 201737
SC Rorè
AC Osogna
0
0
no. gara 201736
FC Someo
SS Ala Mesocco
1
0
no. gara 201734
US Azzurri
US Posavina TI
1
2
no. gara 201735
Ma 18.03.2008
AC Osogna
US Pro Daro
4
2
no. gara 201739
Me 19.03.2008
US Posavina TI
SC Rorè
4
1
no. gara 201740
AS Malvaglia
FC Someo
0
0
no. gara 201738
SS Ala Mesocco
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 201741
Do 30.03.2008
US Pro Daro
US Posavina TI
4
2
no. gara 201744
FC Someo
US Azzurri
1
0
no. gara 201742
AS Malvaglia
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 201745
SC Rorè
SS Ala Mesocco
0
0
no. gara 201743
Ve 04.04.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 201748
Sa 05.04.2008
AC Osogna
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 201746
US Azzurri
SC Rorè
1
0
no. gara 201749
Do 06.04.2008
US Posavina TI
AS Malvaglia
2
1
no. gara 201747
Do 13.04.2008
US Pro Daro
US Azzurri
5
0
no. gara 201751
AC Osogna
US Posavina TI
1
3
no. gara 201753
AS Malvaglia
SS Ala Mesocco
3
1
no. gara 201752
FC Someo
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 201750
Me 16.04.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Osogna
2
0
no. gara 201755
Do 20.04.2008
US Posavina TI
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 201754
SC Rorè
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 201757
US Azzurri
AS Malvaglia
0
2
no. gara 201756
Sa 26.04.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
US Posavina TI
1
0
no. gara 201761
FC Someo
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 201758
Do 27.04.2008
SC Rorè
AS Malvaglia
0
0
no. gara 201759
US Azzurri
AC Osogna
1
0
no. gara 201760
Sa 03.05.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 201762
Do 04.05.2008
US Posavina TI
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 201763
AC Osogna
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 201764
AS Malvaglia
US Pro Daro
3
0
no. gara 201765
Ve 09.05.2008
SC Rorè
US Posavina TI
4
0
no. gara 201768
Sa 10.05.2008
FC Someo
AS Malvaglia
4
1
no. gara 201766
Do 11.05.2008
US Pro Daro
AC Osogna
2
0
no. gara 201767
US Azzurri
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 201769
Ve 16.05.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
SC Rorè
0
1
no. gara 201771
Do 18.05.2008
AC Osogna
AS Malvaglia
3
1
no. gara 201773
Me 21.05.2008
FC Someo
AC Osogna
3
1
no. gara 201774
Gi 22.05.2008
US Posavina TI
US Pro Daro
2
4
no. gara 201772
Sa 24.05.2008
SC Rorè
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 201777
AS Malvaglia
US Posavina TI
2
2
no. gara 201775
Ma 27.05.2008
US Pro Daro
SS Ala Mesocco
10
3
no. gara 201776
Me 28.05.2008
US Azzurri
FC Someo
3
0
no. gara 201770
Ve 30.05.2008
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Malvaglia
1
0
no. gara 201780
Sa 31.05.2008
US Azzurri
US Pro Daro
4
1
no. gara 201779
SC Rorè
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 201778
Do 01.06.2008
US Posavina TI
AC Osogna
3
2
no. gara 201781
Ma 03.06.2008
AC Osogna
SS Ala Mesocco
2
3
no. gara 201783
Me 04.06.2008
AS Malvaglia
US Azzurri
2
1
no. gara 201784
Ve 06.06.2008
FC Someo
US Posavina TI
3
1
no. gara 201782
Do 08.06.2008
US Pro Daro
SC Rorè
7
1
no. gara 201785