Seniori - Gruppo 2

Ve 08.09.2006
US Monte Carasso
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 183013
AS Riarena
FC Real Caneggio
2
0
no. gara 183015
AC Vallemaggia
US Chironico
3
4
no. gara 183012
FC Solduno
AS Arogno
2
0
no. gara 183016
Ve 15.09.2006
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Riarena
4
1
no. gara 183019
Me 20.09.2006
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 183014
Ve 22.09.2006
AS Arogno
FC Stella Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 183025
AC Tenero-Contra
US Chironico
5
7
no. gara 183023
AS Riarena
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 183024
AC Vallemaggia
US Monte Carasso
3
3
no. gara 183022
FC Solduno
FC Real Caneggio
2
2
no. gara 183026
Gi 28.09.2006
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
2
3
no. gara 183031
Ve 29.09.2006
FC Bodio
AS Arogno
7
0
no. gara 183029
FC Real Caneggio
AC Vallemaggia
5
2
no. gara 183027
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 183028
US Chironico
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 183030
Lu 02.10.2006
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 183017
Ve 06.10.2006
FC Real Caneggio
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 183036
AS Riarena
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 183033
AS Arogno
US Chironico
2
8
no. gara 183034
AC Vallemaggia
AC Tenero-Contra
5
1
no. gara 183032
FC Solduno
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 183035
Ma 10.10.2006
FC Real Caneggio
AS Arogno
2
2
no. gara 183018
Ve 13.10.2006
US Monte Carasso
AS Arogno
3
2
no. gara 183040
FC Bodio
FC Real Caneggio
4
0
no. gara 183038
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 183041
US Chironico
FC Solduno
6
3
no. gara 183039
Ve 20.10.2006
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bodio
0
1
no. gara 183046
AS Arogno
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 183043
FC Real Caneggio
US Chironico
4
3
no. gara 183045
AC Vallemaggia
AS Riarena
1
0
no. gara 183042
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
6
2
no. gara 183044
Lu 23.10.2006
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Vallemaggia
2
1
no. gara 183037
Ma 24.10.2006
FC Bodio
AC Tenero-Contra
7
0
no. gara 183020
Ve 27.10.2006
AS Riarena
AS Arogno
2
3
no. gara 183051
US Monte Carasso
FC Real Caneggio
0
3
no. gara 183049
FC Bodio
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 183047
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
1
3
no. gara 183050
US Chironico
FC Stella Capriasca
3
5
no. gara 183048
Ve 03.11.2006
FC Real Caneggio
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 183009
FC Bodio
US Chironico
4
1
no. gara 183011
AS Arogno
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 183007
FC Stella Capriasca
US Monte Carasso
2
3
no. gara 183010
FC Solduno
AS Riarena
1
2
no. gara 183008
Ve 10.11.2006
US Chironico
US Monte Carasso
6
2
no. gara 183021
Ve 23.03.2007
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 183053
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Real Caneggio
0
5
no. gara 183054
AC Vallemaggia
AS Arogno
3
0
F
no. gara 183052
Ve 30.03.2007
FC Real Caneggio
AS Riarena
2
1
no. gara 183060
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 183059
FC Bodio
US Monte Carasso
3
2
no. gara 183058
US Chironico
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 183057
AS Arogno
FC Solduno
1
4
no. gara 183061
Lu 02.04.2007
US Monte Carasso
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 183055
Ve 13.04.2007
US Monte Carasso
US Chironico
2
4
no. gara 183066
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Bodio
1
3
no. gara 183065
AS Arogno
FC Real Caneggio
0
5
no. gara 183063
AS Riarena
FC Stella Capriasca
3
5
no. gara 183064
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 183062
Ma 17.04.2007
US Chironico
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 183056
Ve 20.04.2007
FC Bodio
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 183069
US Monte Carasso
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 183067
FC Real Caneggio
FC Solduno
3
1
no. gara 183071
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Arogno
1
1
no. gara 183070
US Chironico
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 183068
Me 25.04.2007
AC Vallemaggia
FC Real Caneggio
0
1
no. gara 183072
Ve 27.04.2007
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
1
5
no. gara 183076
AS Riarena
US Chironico
7
3
no. gara 183075
AS Arogno
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 183074
FC Solduno
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 183073
Ve 04.05.2007
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Real Caneggio
1
2
no. gara 183081
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Vallemaggia
0
4
no. gara 183077
US Monte Carasso
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 183078
US Chironico
AS Arogno
4
1
no. gara 183079
Me 09.05.2007
FC Solduno
US Chironico
3
3
no. gara 183084
Ve 11.05.2007
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
0
0
no. gara 183086
FC Real Caneggio
FC Bodio
4
2
no. gara 183083
AS Arogno
US Monte Carasso
4
4
no. gara 183085
AC Vallemaggia
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 183082
Ma 15.05.2007
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
5
2
no. gara 183089
Me 16.05.2007
US Chironico
FC Real Caneggio
4
1
no. gara 183090
Ve 18.05.2007
FC Bodio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 183091
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Arogno
3
4
no. gara 183088
Lu 21.05.2007
AS Riarena
AC Vallemaggia
0
2
no. gara 183087
Ve 25.05.2007
AS Arogno
AS Riarena
1
1
no. gara 183096
FC Real Caneggio
US Monte Carasso
3
3
no. gara 183094
AC Vallemaggia
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 183092
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
1
0
no. gara 183095
Ve 01.06.2007
FC Bodio
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 183080
FC Stella Capriasca
US Chironico
3
6
no. gara 183093