Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 24.03.2007
FC Solduno
Sassariente D2
2
4
no. gara 210271
SAR Rivera
San Zeno
2
1
no. gara 210267
Team Riviera U13
FC Locarno
2
3
no. gara 210268
AC Camignolo
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
8
0
no. gara 210270
US Monte Carasso 2005
US Pro Daro 1
0
4
no. gara 210269
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Locarno
US Monte Carasso 2005
4
3
no. gara 210275
US Pro Daro 1
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 210274
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
FC Solduno
1
11
no. gara 210273
Sassariente D2
SAR Rivera
3
2
no. gara 210272
San Zeno
Team Riviera U13
3
1
no. gara 210276
Me 04.04.2007
FC Solduno
US Pro Daro 1
4
8
no. gara 210280
Sa 14.04.2007
SAR Rivera
Team Riviera U13
5
2
no. gara 210277
AC Camignolo
FC Locarno
7
0
no. gara 210279
Sassariente D2
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
6
0
no. gara 210281
US Monte Carasso 2005
San Zeno
3
1
no. gara 210278
Sa 21.04.2007
Team Riviera U13
US Monte Carasso 2005
1
4
no. gara 210286
US Pro Daro 1
Sassariente D2
3
0
no. gara 210283
FC Locarno
FC Solduno
2
4
no. gara 210284
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
SAR Rivera
1
5
no. gara 210282
San Zeno
AC Camignolo
0
3
no. gara 210285
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Solduno
San Zeno
3
1
no. gara 210289
SAR Rivera
US Monte Carasso 2005
1
3
no. gara 210287
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
US Pro Daro 1
0
7
no. gara 210291
Sassariente D2
FC Locarno
1
1
no. gara 210290
Me 02.05.2007
AC Camignolo
Team Riviera U13
2
1
no. gara 210288
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Locarno
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
6
2
no. gara 210293
US Pro Daro 1
SAR Rivera
2
2
no. gara 210292
San Zeno
Sassariente D2
1
3
no. gara 210294
Team Riviera U13
FC Solduno
3
4
no. gara 210295
Sa 12.05.2007
US Pro Daro 1
FC Locarno
3
4
no. gara 210301
SAR Rivera
AC Camignolo
0
4
no. gara 210297
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso 2005
6
1
no. gara 210298
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
San Zeno
3
2
no. gara 210300
Sassariente D2
Team Riviera U13
6
4
no. gara 210299
Me 16.05.2007
US Monte Carasso 2005
AC Camignolo
2
2
no. gara 210296
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Locarno
SAR Rivera
2
6
no. gara 210302
Team Riviera U13
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
7
1
no. gara 210304
AC Camignolo
FC Solduno
3
2
no. gara 210306
US Monte Carasso 2005
Sassariente D2
2
2
no. gara 210305
Me 23.05.2007
San Zeno
US Pro Daro 1
1
7
no. gara 210303
Sa 02.06.2007
US Pro Daro 1
Team Riviera U13
8
2
no. gara 210265
FC Cadenazzo r.m.c.
US Monte Carasso 2005
3
6
no. gara 210264
FC Locarno
San Zeno
3
2
no. gara 210266
FC Solduno
SAR Rivera
2
2
no. gara 210262
Sassariente D2
AC Camignolo
2
4
no. gara 210263

Federazione ticinese di calcio