Allievi D/9 - speedy - girone autunno

Sa 09.09.2006
US Giubiasco 1
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 185825
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Chiasso D2
6
0
no. gara 185823
Selezione Chiasso U13
AC Bellinzona 99
4
0
no. gara 185824
RAM 2
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
2
2
no. gara 185822
Sa 16.09.2006
AC Bellinzona 99
US Giubiasco 1
11
2
no. gara 185826
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
4
no. gara 185828
SAR Rivera
RAM 2
2
8
no. gara 185829
Chiasso D2
Selezione Chiasso U13
1
10
no. gara 185827
Sa 23.09.2006
US Giubiasco 1
Chiasso D2
2
2
no. gara 185832
FC Solduno
AC Bellinzona 99
2
4
no. gara 185833
FC Rapid Lugano 2
SAR Rivera
8
2
no. gara 185830
Selezione Chiasso U13
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
2
2
no. gara 185831
Me 27.09.2006
SAR Rivera
Selezione Chiasso U13
2
10
no. gara 185836
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
US Giubiasco 1
6
1
no. gara 185835
Chiasso D2
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 185834
RAM 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
5
no. gara 185837
Sa 07.10.2006
US Giubiasco 1
SAR Rivera
5
3
no. gara 185839
AC Bellinzona 99
Chiasso D2
5
0
no. gara 185841
Selezione Chiasso U13
RAM 2
2
0
no. gara 185838
FC Solduno
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
0
7
no. gara 185840
Sa 14.10.2006
SAR Rivera
FC Solduno
1
3
no. gara 185843
RAM 2
US Giubiasco 1
8
0
no. gara 185844
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
AC Bellinzona 99
0
0
no. gara 185842
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Selezione Chiasso U13
0
3
no. gara 185845
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Solduno
RAM 2
1
5
no. gara 185847
US Giubiasco 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 185846
AC Bellinzona 99
SAR Rivera
2
0
no. gara 185848
Chiasso D2
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
2
5
no. gara 185849
Ma 24.10.2006
RAM 2
AC Bellinzona 99
3
4
no. gara 185851
Me 25.10.2006
SAR Rivera
Chiasso D2
3
4
no. gara 185850
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 185852
Selezione Chiasso U13
US Giubiasco 1
3
2
no. gara 185853
Sa 11.11.2006
FC Lugano Sel. FE-12
SAR Rivera
11
1
no. gara 185857
FC Solduno
Selezione Chiasso U13
0
4
no. gara 185854
Chiasso D2
RAM 2
0
5
no. gara 185856
Sa 18.11.2006
AC Bellinzona 99
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 185855

Federazione ticinese di calcio