Coca-Cola Junior League C - girone primavera

Sa 17.03.2007
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
Team Matro
1
2
no. gara 210598
Do 18.03.2007
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Giubiasco 2
2
0
no. gara 210603
Sa 24.03.2007
Team Sempachersee
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
0
2
no. gara 210607
Team Matro
US Giubiasco 2
3
0
no. gara 210604
Do 25.03.2007
Urner Selection
SC Kriens a
1
4
no. gara 210606
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
FC Littau a
0
5
no. gara 210609
FC Sins/Dietwil a
Team Seetal
1
3
no. gara 210608
Do 01.04.2007
Team Seetal
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
7
0
no. gara 210611
SC Kriens a
Team Sempachersee
1
0
no. gara 210613
US Giubiasco 2
SG Ibach / Schwyz
3
2
no. gara 210615
FC Littau a
Team Matro
0
0
no. gara 210610
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
FC Sins/Dietwil a
3
1
no. gara 210612
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Urner Selection
2
1
no. gara 210614
Me 11.04.2007
Team Sempachersee
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
3
no. gara 210618
Sa 14.04.2007
Urner Selection
US Giubiasco 2
3
2
no. gara 210617
Do 15.04.2007
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
2
5
no. gara 210620
FC Sins/Dietwil a
SC Kriens a
0
2
no. gara 210619
Team Sempachersee
SG Ibach / Schwyz
3
1
no. gara 210629
Do 22.04.2007
Team Seetal
Team Matro
1
0
no. gara 210622
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
FC Littau a
4
2
no. gara 210623
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Sins/Dietwil a
0
0
no. gara 210625
US Giubiasco 2
Team Sempachersee
4
3
no. gara 210626
SC Kriens a
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
3
1
no. gara 210624
SG Ibach / Schwyz
Urner Selection
2
2
no. gara 210627
Do 29.04.2007
Team Seetal
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
4
0
no. gara 210633
FC Littau a
SC Kriens a
2
3
no. gara 210632
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
8
no. gara 210631
FC Sins/Dietwil a
US Giubiasco 2
1
1
no. gara 210630
Team Matro
Urner Selection
2
0
no. gara 210628
Do 06.05.2007
Urner Selection
Team Sempachersee
1
4
no. gara 210639
US Giubiasco 2
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
1
0
no. gara 210637
SG Ibach / Schwyz
FC Sins/Dietwil a
5
0
no. gara 210638
SC Kriens a
Team Seetal
2
0
no. gara 210635
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Littau a
4
3
no. gara 210636
Do 13.05.2007
Team Seetal
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
2
no. gara 210644
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
SC Kriens a
3
4
no. gara 210645
FC Littau a
US Giubiasco 2
2
2
no. gara 210643
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
SG Ibach / Schwyz
0
2
no. gara 210642
FC Sins/Dietwil a
Urner Selection
0
0
no. gara 210641
Team Matro
Team Sempachersee
1
0
no. gara 210640
Gi 17.05.2007
Team Matro
SG Ibach / Schwyz
1
4
no. gara 210616
Sa 19.05.2007
Team Sempachersee
FC Sins/Dietwil a
2
2
no. gara 210651
Do 20.05.2007
US Giubiasco 2
Team Seetal
2
3
no. gara 210648
SG Ibach / Schwyz
FC Littau a
0
2
no. gara 210649
SC Kriens a
Team Matro
0
1
no. gara 210646
Urner Selection
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
3
0
no. gara 210650
FC Rapid Lugano 1
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
3
3
no. gara 210647
Me 23.05.2007
FC Littau a
Team Seetal
2
3
no. gara 210621
Sa 26.05.2007
SG Ibach / Schwyz
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
0
no. gara 210605
Sa 02.06.2007
Team Seetal
SG Ibach / Schwyz
9
1
no. gara 210655
Do 03.06.2007
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
US Giubiasco 2
8
2
no. gara 210656
FC Littau a
Urner Selection
2
0
no. gara 210654
SC Kriens a
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 210657
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
Team Sempachersee
1
3
no. gara 210653
Team Matro
FC Sins/Dietwil a
0
2
no. gara 210652
Gi 07.06.2007
FC Sins/Dietwil a
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 1
4
2
no. gara 210663
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Team Matro
2
1
no. gara 210634
Sa 09.06.2007
Team Sempachersee
FC Littau a
2
4
no. gara 210662
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Team Matro
4
3
no. gara 210658
Do 10.06.2007
SG Ibach / Schwyz
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
3
1
no. gara 210660
US Giubiasco 2
SC Kriens a
0
2
no. gara 210659
Urner Selection
Team Seetal
3
3
no. gara 210661
Gi 14.06.2007
FC Littau a
FC Sins/Dietwil a
1
2
no. gara 210599
Sa 16.06.2007
Team Seetal
Team Sempachersee
3
0
no. gara 210600
SC Emmen C-Futuro 1
Urner Selection
2
0
no. gara 210601
Do 17.06.2007
SC Kriens a
SG Ibach / Schwyz
1
0
no. gara 210602