Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 09.09.2006
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 186471
RAAV
FC Bioggio
1
0
no. gara 186473
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AS Breganzona
2
6
no. gara 186474
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
9
0
no. gara 186472
Sa 16.09.2006
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
5
no. gara 186480
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
RAAV
1
4
no. gara 186478
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
1
8
no. gara 186476
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
1
1
no. gara 186479
Gi 21.09.2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 186475
Sa 23.09.2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Bioggio
4
3
no. gara 186484
RAAV
Basso Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 186482
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
1
no. gara 186481
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 186485
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
4
6
no. gara 186483
Sa 30.09.2006
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAAV
3
5
no. gara 186489
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
4
no. gara 186487
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 186488
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
1
7
no. gara 186490
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
3
no. gara 186486
Me 04.10.2006
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
11
2
no. gara 186477
Sa 07.10.2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
1
no. gara 186492
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6
2
no. gara 186491
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
4
0
no. gara 186494
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Basso Ceresio
0
0
no. gara 186493
AS Breganzona
FC Bioggio
6
0
no. gara 186495
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
0
no. gara 186499
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
5
5
no. gara 186498
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
AS Breganzona
0
6
no. gara 186496
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 186497
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
RAAV
1
0
no. gara 186500
Sa 21.10.2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
0
9
no. gara 186501
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
1
no. gara 186503
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
7
4
no. gara 186502
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 186504
FC Bioggio
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
2
2
no. gara 186505
Ma 24.10.2006
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
11
7
no. gara 186509
Me 25.10.2006
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
3
3
no. gara 186506
RAAV
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
0
no. gara 186510
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Breganzona
3
3
no. gara 186507
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 186508
Sa 28.10.2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 186511
Me 08.11.2006
FC Bioggio
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
0
no. gara 186514
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
2
no. gara 186513
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
1
no. gara 186512
Sa 11.11.2006
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 186518
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Bioggio
5
3
no. gara 186517
MG Denti della Vecchia
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
3
0
no. gara 186516
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 186519
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
2
no. gara 186520
Me 15.11.2006
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 186515
Sa 18.11.2006
Mendrisiotto calcio 4
FC Rapid Lugano 2
7
1
no. gara 186524
Me 22.11.2006
FC Bioggio
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
1
no. gara 186523
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
1
no. gara 186521
Sa 25.11.2006
AS Breganzona
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 186522
Me 29.11.2006
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
2
no. gara 186525