5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 02.09.2006
AS Onsernone
AC Camignolo
1
4
no. gara 182250
Do 03.09.2006
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
1
no. gara 182252
FC Riviera
AC Audax Gudo
1
0
no. gara 182248
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 182247
AC San Vittore
FC Claro 2
1
1
no. gara 182251
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Belasica-Locarno
1
1
no. gara 182249
Do 10.09.2006
FC Claro 2
FC Bodio
2
5
no. gara 182253
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Onsernone
1
0
no. gara 182255
AC Camignolo
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 182254
FC Aquila
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 182258
AS Gnosca
FC Riviera
5
0
no. gara 182257
AC Audax Gudo
FC Rapid Bironico
2
3
no. gara 182256
Sa 16.09.2006
AS Onsernone
AC Audax Gudo
0
2
no. gara 182261
FC Riviera
FC Aquila
2
2
no. gara 182259
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Gnosca
1
4
no. gara 182260
Do 17.09.2006
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Claro 2
3
3
no. gara 182264
AS Belasica-Locarno
AC San Vittore
2
2
no. gara 182262
Ma 19.09.2006
AS Gnosca
FC Aquila
4
0
no. gara 182324
Me 20.09.2006
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC San Vittore
1
2
no. gara 182319
AC Audax Gudo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
3
no. gara 182323
FC Claro 2
AS Onsernone
3
2
no. gara 182320
AC Camignolo
FC Rapid Bironico
4
3
no. gara 182321
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 182322
Sa 23.09.2006
AS Gnosca
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 182268
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Riviera
1
1
no. gara 182270
Do 24.09.2006
FC Aquila
FC Rapid Bironico
3
3
no. gara 182269
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 182266
AC Audax Gudo
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 182267
AC Camignolo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 182265
Gi 28.09.2006
FC Bodio
AC Camignolo
3
0
no. gara 182263
Sa 30.09.2006
AS Onsernone
FC Aquila
3
2
no. gara 182272
Do 01.10.2006
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
2
no. gara 182275
FC Claro 2
AC Camignolo
3
3
no. gara 182276
AC San Vittore
AS Gnosca
1
1
no. gara 182273
FC Bodio
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 182274
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 182271
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Riviera
FC Rapid Bironico
3
1
no. gara 182282
AS Gnosca
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 182279
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Onsernone
7
0
no. gara 182281
Do 08.10.2006
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Claro 2
4
2
no. gara 182277
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
3
3
no. gara 182280
AC Audax Gudo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
2
no. gara 182278
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Claro 2
AC Audax Gudo
2
2
no. gara 182287
Do 15.10.2006
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
0
4
no. gara 182285
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Gnosca
1
1
no. gara 182286
AC San Vittore
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 182284
AS Onsernone
FC Riviera
2
3
no. gara 182283
AC Camignolo
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
1
no. gara 182288
Sa 21.10.2006
AS Gnosca
FC Claro 2
7
2
no. gara 182290
Do 22.10.2006
AC Audax Gudo
AC Camignolo
2
0
no. gara 182289
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Bodio
1
0
no. gara 182292
FC Aquila
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
3
no. gara 182291
FC Riviera
AC San Vittore
3
1
no. gara 182293
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 182294
Do 29.10.2006
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
4
no. gara 182297
FC Bodio
FC Riviera
3
3
no. gara 182296
AC San Vittore
FC Rapid Bironico
1
3
no. gara 182295
FC Claro 2
FC Aquila
2
4
no. gara 182298
AC Audax Gudo
AS Belasica-Locarno
3
1
no. gara 182300
AC Camignolo
AS Gnosca
0
0
no. gara 182299
Ma 31.10.2006
AS Onsernone
AC San Vittore
3
2
no. gara 182306
Sa 04.11.2006
AS Gnosca
AS Belasica-Locarno
4
3
no. gara 182301
Do 05.11.2006
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Claro 2
1
1
no. gara 182303
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 182305
FC Aquila
AC Camignolo
0
1
no. gara 182302
FC Riviera
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
0
no. gara 182304
Do 12.11.2006
FC Claro 2
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 182309
AC Audax Gudo
AS Gnosca
0
3
no. gara 182312
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Rapid Bironico
3
3
no. gara 182308
FC Bodio
AS Onsernone
5
2
no. gara 182307
AC Camignolo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
0
1
no. gara 182310
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Aquila
4
2
no. gara 182311
Do 19.11.2006
FC Bodio
AC San Vittore
0
1
no. gara 182318
AS Onsernone
AC Codeborgo-Artore
6
3
no. gara 182317
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Belasica-Locarno
1
2
no. gara 182314
FC Riviera
AC Camignolo
0
1
no. gara 182315
FC Aquila
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 182313
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Claro 2
4
3
no. gara 182316
Sa 10.03.2007
AS Gnosca
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
2
no. gara 182325
Do 11.03.2007
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
0
5
no. gara 182330
AC Camignolo
AS Onsernone
4
3
no. gara 182328
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Rapid Bironico
4
0
no. gara 182327
FC Claro 2
AC San Vittore
5
1
no. gara 182329
AC Audax Gudo
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 182326
Do 18.03.2007
AS Onsernone
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
5
no. gara 182333
FC Riviera
AS Gnosca
1
0
no. gara 182335
AC San Vittore
AC Camignolo
0
1
no. gara 182332
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Aquila
3
0
F
no. gara 182336
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Audax Gudo
3
1
no. gara 182334
FC Bodio
FC Claro 2
2
1
no. gara 182331
Sa 24.03.2007
AS Gnosca
FC Rapid Bironico
1
1
no. gara 182338
Do 25.03.2007
FC Aquila
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 182337
AC San Vittore
AS Belasica-Locarno
0
3
no. gara 182340
FC Claro 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
no. gara 182342
AC Camignolo
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 182341
AC Audax Gudo
AS Onsernone
3
1
no. gara 182339
Do 01.04.2007
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Camignolo
0
2
no. gara 182343
AS Onsernone
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 182346
AC San Vittore
AC Audax Gudo
0
0
no. gara 182345
FC Riviera
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
0
no. gara 182348
FC Bodio
AS Belasica-Locarno
4
5
no. gara 182344
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Aquila
5
0
no. gara 182347
Sa 14.04.2007
AS Gnosca
AC San Vittore
4
2
no. gara 182351
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Rapid Bironico
1
1
no. gara 182349
Do 15.04.2007
AC Camignolo
FC Claro 2
1
0
no. gara 182354
AS Belasica-Locarno
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
0
no. gara 182353
FC Aquila
AS Onsernone
4
3
no. gara 182350
AC Audax Gudo
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 182352
Sa 21.04.2007
AS Onsernone
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
0
no. gara 182359
Do 22.04.2007
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Audax Gudo
3
6
no. gara 182356
FC Claro 2
AS Belasica-Locarno
3
3
no. gara 182355
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 182358
FC Bodio
AS Gnosca
1
3
no. gara 182357
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Riviera
1
3
no. gara 182360
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Riviera
AS Onsernone
3
0
no. gara 182361
AS Gnosca
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 182364
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 182362
Do 29.04.2007
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
3
3
no. gara 182363
AS Belasica-Locarno
AC Camignolo
3
4
no. gara 182366
AC Audax Gudo
FC Claro 2
3
1
no. gara 182365
Sa 05.05.2007
AS Onsernone
FC Rapid Bironico
1
3
no. gara 182372
Do 06.05.2007
FC Claro 2
AS Gnosca
1
1
no. gara 182368
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 182369
AC Camignolo
AC Audax Gudo
0
0
no. gara 182367
AC San Vittore
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 182371
FC Bodio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
0
no. gara 182370
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Riviera
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 182374
FC Aquila
FC Claro 2
1
5
no. gara 182376
AS Gnosca
AC Camignolo
1
2
no. gara 182377
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 182375
Do 13.05.2007
AS Belasica-Locarno
AC Audax Gudo
3
3
no. gara 182378
FC Rapid Bironico
AC San Vittore
4
4
no. gara 182373
Do 20.05.2007
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 182379
AC San Vittore
AS Onsernone
1
3
no. gara 182384
AC Camignolo
FC Aquila
2
0
no. gara 182380
FC Bodio
FC Rapid Bironico
3
4
no. gara 182383
FC Claro 2
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
3
no. gara 182381
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Riviera
2
3
no. gara 182382
Gi 24.05.2007
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
0
no. gara 182386
Ve 25.05.2007
FC Aquila
AS Belasica-Locarno
0
7
no. gara 182389
AS Onsernone
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 182385
Sa 26.05.2007
AS Gnosca
AC Audax Gudo
6
1
no. gara 182390
Do 27.05.2007
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Camignolo
1
1
no. gara 182388
FC Riviera
FC Claro 2
2
3
no. gara 182387
Do 03.06.2007
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Onsernone
0
4
no. gara 182395
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
3
no. gara 182392
AC San Vittore
FC Bodio
4
0
no. gara 182396
AC Camignolo
FC Riviera
1
1
no. gara 182393
FC Claro 2
FC Rapid Bironico
4
1
no. gara 182394
Ma 05.06.2007
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Camignolo
2
2
no. gara 182399
AS Onsernone
FC Claro 2
1
5
no. gara 182398
Me 06.06.2007
FC Aquila
AS Gnosca
3
4
no. gara 182402
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Riviera
AS Belasica-Locarno
3
1
no. gara 182400
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Audax Gudo
2
2
no. gara 182401
Do 10.06.2007
AC San Vittore
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
0
no. gara 182397
Me 13.06.2007
AC Audax Gudo
FC Aquila
0
0
VN
no. gara 182391