3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 02.09.2006
AS Cademario
AC Osogna
4
0
no. gara 181355
Gordola Calcio
US Monte Carasso
2
2
no. gara 181357
US Gambarogno
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 181356
Do 03.09.2006
FC Lodrino
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 181361
CO Boglia Cadro
AP Campionese
0
4
no. gara 181360
AS Isone
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
2
no. gara 181358
FC Paradiso
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 181359
Do 10.09.2006
FC Melano
CO Boglia Cadro
1
4
no. gara 181364
SC Rorè
Gordola Calcio
2
3
no. gara 181367
AS Cademario
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 181368
AC Osogna
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 181362
AS Isone
FC Paradiso
3
2
no. gara 181365
AP Campionese
FC Lodrino
2
2
no. gara 181363
US Monte Carasso
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 181366
Sa 16.09.2006
AS Gorduno
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 181375
Gordola Calcio
AS Cademario
0
1
no. gara 181370
US Gambarogno
AC Osogna
0
0
no. gara 181369
FC Savosa-Massagno
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 181371
Me 20.09.2006
US Monte Carasso
US Gambarogno
2
0
no. gara 181444
AS Gorduno
CO Boglia Cadro
1
5
no. gara 181440
AP Campionese
FC Paradiso
1
0
no. gara 181441
FC Melano
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
5
no. gara 181442
AS Isone
Gordola Calcio
2
0
no. gara 181443
SC Rorè
AS Cademario
2
1
no. gara 181445
FC Lodrino
AC Osogna
3
3
no. gara 181439
Do 24.09.2006
AS Cademario
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 181381
AC Osogna
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 181376
FC Melano
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 181377
AS Isone
FC Lodrino
1
3
no. gara 181378
US Monte Carasso
CO Boglia Cadro
0
0
no. gara 181379
US Gambarogno
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 181382
SC Rorè
FC Paradiso
0
0
no. gara 181380
Me 27.09.2006
FC Paradiso
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 181372
FC Lodrino
FC Melano
2
2
no. gara 181374
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Isone
2
5
no. gara 181373
Sa 30.09.2006
AS Gorduno
AS Isone
1
3
no. gara 181388
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Gambarogno
2
4
no. gara 181384
Do 01.10.2006
AP Campionese
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 181389
CO Boglia Cadro
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 181386
FC Lodrino
US Monte Carasso
3
3
no. gara 181387
Gordola Calcio
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 181383
FC Paradiso
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 181385
Sa 07.10.2006
US Gambarogno
FC Paradiso
3
0
no. gara 181395
Do 08.10.2006
AC Osogna
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 181390
SC Rorè
FC Lodrino
0
0
no. gara 181393
AS Cademario
CO Boglia Cadro
1
2
no. gara 181394
Gordola Calcio
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 181396
AS Isone
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 181391
US Monte Carasso
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 181392
Ve 13.10.2006
FC Lodrino
AS Cademario
4
1
no. gara 181400
Sa 14.10.2006
AS Gorduno
SC Rorè
2
4
no. gara 181401
Do 15.10.2006
CO Boglia Cadro
US Gambarogno
2
1
no. gara 181399
FC Paradiso
Gordola Calcio
5
2
no. gara 181398
AP Campionese
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 181402
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 181397
FC Melano
AS Isone
1
1
no. gara 181403
Sa 21.10.2006
US Monte Carasso
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 181405
Do 22.10.2006
AC Osogna
AS Isone
1
0
no. gara 181404
AS Cademario
AS Gorduno
4
1
no. gara 181407
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Paradiso
0
0
no. gara 181410
SC Rorè
AP Campionese
2
0
no. gara 181406
US Gambarogno
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 181408
Gordola Calcio
CO Boglia Cadro
2
1
no. gara 181409
Sa 28.10.2006
AS Gorduno
US Gambarogno
1
2
no. gara 181414
FC Paradiso
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 181411
Do 29.10.2006
FC Melano
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 181416
AP Campionese
AS Cademario
0
2
no. gara 181415
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 181412
FC Lodrino
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 181413
AS Isone
US Monte Carasso
3
4
no. gara 181417
Sa 04.11.2006
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Lodrino
3
1
no. gara 181423
Do 05.11.2006
FC Paradiso
CO Boglia Cadro
2
2
no. gara 181424
AC Osogna
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 181418
SC Rorè
AS Isone
2
0
no. gara 181419
US Gambarogno
AP Campionese
0
1
no. gara 181421
AS Cademario
FC Melano
0
1
no. gara 181420
Gordola Calcio
AS Gorduno
3
1
no. gara 181422
Sa 11.11.2006
AS Gorduno
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 181427
Do 12.11.2006
FC Melano
US Gambarogno
1
0
no. gara 181429
AP Campionese
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 181428
FC Lodrino
FC Paradiso
2
5
no. gara 181426
AS Isone
AS Cademario
2
4
no. gara 181430
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 181425
US Monte Carasso
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 181431
Gi 16.11.2006
AC Osogna
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 181432
Do 19.11.2006
AS Cademario
US Monte Carasso
2
5
no. gara 181433
US Gambarogno
AS Isone
3
1
no. gara 181434
FC Paradiso
AS Gorduno
1
2
no. gara 181437
Gordola Calcio
FC Melano
4
0
no. gara 181435
FC Savosa-Massagno
AP Campionese
0
4
no. gara 181436
Sa 10.03.2007
AS Gorduno
FC Lodrino
0
1
no. gara 181452
Do 11.03.2007
AC Osogna
AS Cademario
2
2
no. gara 181446
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Isone
2
0
no. gara 181449
AP Campionese
CO Boglia Cadro
1
1
no. gara 181451
SC Rorè
US Gambarogno
3
0
no. gara 181447
FC Melano
FC Paradiso
3
0
no. gara 181450
US Monte Carasso
Gordola Calcio
1
1
no. gara 181448
Me 14.03.2007
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Lodrino
4
1
no. gara 181438
Sa 17.03.2007
AS Gorduno
AC Osogna
1
0
no. gara 181453
FC Lodrino
AP Campionese
2
1
no. gara 181454
Do 18.03.2007
FC Paradiso
AS Isone
1
3
no. gara 181456
Gordola Calcio
SC Rorè
3
0
no. gara 181458
US Gambarogno
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 181459
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 181455
Me 21.03.2007
FC Savosa-Massagno
US Monte Carasso
3
2
no. gara 181457
Do 25.03.2007
AP Campionese
AS Gorduno
0
1
no. gara 181466
AS Cademario
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 181461
US Monte Carasso
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 181463
AS Isone
CO Boglia Cadro
0
1
no. gara 181464
SC Rorè
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 181462
FC Melano
FC Lodrino
3
2
no. gara 181465
AC Osogna
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 181460
Sa 31.03.2007
AS Gorduno
FC Melano
0
0
no. gara 181468
FC Lodrino
AS Isone
1
3
no. gara 181469
Do 01.04.2007
FC Paradiso
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 181471
Gordola Calcio
US Gambarogno
0
0
no. gara 181473
AP Campionese
AC Osogna
2
0
no. gara 181467
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Cademario
1
0
no. gara 181472
Me 11.04.2007
CO Boglia Cadro
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 181470
Sa 14.04.2007
US Gambarogno
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 181475
US Monte Carasso
FC Lodrino
1
0
no. gara 181478
Do 15.04.2007
AS Cademario
FC Paradiso
0
1
no. gara 181476
SC Rorè
CO Boglia Cadro
0
0
no. gara 181477
AS Isone
AS Gorduno
2
0
no. gara 181479
FC Melano
AP Campionese
1
1
no. gara 181480
AC Osogna
Gordola Calcio
2
4
no. gara 181474
Sa 21.04.2007
AS Gorduno
US Monte Carasso
0
2
no. gara 181483
FC Savosa-Massagno
Gordola Calcio
2
0
no. gara 181487
Do 22.04.2007
FC Paradiso
US Gambarogno
0
2
no. gara 181486
AP Campionese
AS Isone
2
1
no. gara 181482
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Cademario
2
3
no. gara 181485
FC Lodrino
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 181484
FC Melano
AC Osogna
2
1
no. gara 181481
Sa 28.04.2007
US Monte Carasso
AP Campionese
0
2
no. gara 181493
AS Cademario
FC Lodrino
1
1
no. gara 181491
US Gambarogno
CO Boglia Cadro
1
0
no. gara 181490
SC Rorè
AS Gorduno
0
3
no. gara 181492
Do 29.04.2007
AC Osogna
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 181488
AS Isone
FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 181494
Me 02.05.2007
Gordola Calcio
FC Paradiso
2
2
no. gara 181489
Sa 05.05.2007
AS Gorduno
AS Cademario
3
1
no. gara 181498
Do 06.05.2007
FC Paradiso
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
0
no. gara 181501
CO Boglia Cadro
Gordola Calcio
2
4
no. gara 181500
FC Lodrino
US Gambarogno
0
4
no. gara 181499
FC Melano
US Monte Carasso
1
0
no. gara 181496
AS Isone
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 181495
AP Campionese
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 181497
Ve 11.05.2007
SC Rorè
FC Melano
2
1
no. gara 181507
Sa 12.05.2007
US Monte Carasso
AS Isone
0
0
no. gara 181508
US Gambarogno
AS Gorduno
2
2
no. gara 181505
AC Osogna
FC Paradiso
1
4
no. gara 181502
FC Savosa-Massagno
CO Boglia Cadro
3
0
no. gara 181503
Do 13.05.2007
AS Cademario
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 181506
Gordola Calcio
FC Lodrino
3
1
no. gara 181504
Sa 19.05.2007
US Monte Carasso
AC Osogna
2
1
no. gara 181509
AP Campionese
US Gambarogno
0
1
no. gara 181512
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Paradiso
1
1
no. gara 181515
FC Lodrino
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 181514
AS Gorduno
Gordola Calcio
0
6
no. gara 181513
Do 20.05.2007
AS Isone
SC Rorè
1
1
no. gara 181510
FC Melano
AS Cademario
0
0
no. gara 181511
Ve 25.05.2007
AS Cademario
AS Isone
1
1
no. gara 181521
Sa 26.05.2007
AC Osogna
CO Boglia Cadro
1
1
no. gara 181516
SC Rorè
US Monte Carasso
0
0
no. gara 181522
US Gambarogno
FC Melano
6
1
no. gara 181520
Do 27.05.2007
FC Paradiso
FC Lodrino
0
1
no. gara 181517
Gordola Calcio
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 181519
Me 30.05.2007
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Gorduno
1
0
no. gara 181518
Ve 01.06.2007
SC Rorè
AC Osogna
0
1
no. gara 181523
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Melano
Gordola Calcio
0
1
no. gara 181526
AS Gorduno
FC Paradiso
3
5
no. gara 181528
AP Campionese
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
0
no. gara 181527
FC Lodrino
CO Boglia Cadro
1
1
no. gara 181529
Do 03.06.2007
AS Isone
US Gambarogno
3
1
no. gara 181525
US Monte Carasso
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 181524
Ma 05.06.2007
AC Osogna
FC Lodrino
4
4
no. gara 181530
Me 06.06.2007
AS Cademario
SC Rorè
3
1
no. gara 181536
Sa 09.06.2007
Gordola Calcio
AS Isone
3
0
no. gara 181534
US Gambarogno
US Monte Carasso
4
2
no. gara 181535
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 181533
Do 10.06.2007
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Gorduno
4
1
no. gara 181531
FC Paradiso
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 181532