3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 02.09.2006
AC Ravecchia
AC Canobbio
1
1
no. gara 181176
FC Someo
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 181177
US Azzurri
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
5
1
no. gara 181178
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Verscio
0
0
no. gara 181175
US Magliaso Vernate 1
US Posavina TI
2
1
no. gara 181174
Do 03.09.2006
FC Rancate 1
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 181179
US Sant' Antonino
FC Morbio
0
4
no. gara 181173
Sa 09.09.2006
AC Canobbio
FC Someo
3
1
no. gara 181183
US Verscio
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 181184
Do 10.09.2006
FC Pedemonte
US Azzurri
1
3
no. gara 181182
US Sant' Antonino
US Magliaso Vernate 1
0
0
no. gara 181186
US Posavina TI
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
3
no. gara 181185
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Rancate 1
0
4
no. gara 181181
FC Morbio
AS Coldrerio
4
0
no. gara 181180
Sa 16.09.2006
US Azzurri
AC Canobbio
1
3
no. gara 181191
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Sant' Antonino
6
2
no. gara 181188
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Morbio
1
0
no. gara 181187
Do 17.09.2006
AC Ravecchia
US Posavina TI
0
0
no. gara 181189
FC Rancate 1
FC Pedemonte
0
1
no. gara 181192
Me 20.09.2006
US Verscio
US Magliaso Vernate 1
2
3
no. gara 181262
AC Canobbio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 181261
FC Pedemonte
AC Ravecchia
0
2
no. gara 181260
FC Rancate 1
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 181257
AS Coldrerio
US Azzurri
1
0
no. gara 181258
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Someo
0
0
no. gara 181259
US Sant' Antonino
US Posavina TI
1
3
no. gara 181263
Sa 23.09.2006
US Verscio
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 181197
AC Canobbio
FC Rancate 1
5
2
no. gara 181196
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
3
F
no. gara 181200
Do 24.09.2006
US Sant' Antonino
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 181199
US Posavina TI
FC Someo
1
2
no. gara 181198
Ma 26.09.2006
FC Pedemonte
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 181195
Me 27.09.2006
FC Morbio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
12
1
no. gara 181194
FC Someo
US Verscio
2
1
no. gara 181190
Ve 29.09.2006
US Azzurri
US Posavina TI
0
1
no. gara 181204
Sa 30.09.2006
AC Ravecchia
US Magliaso Vernate 1
2
0
no. gara 181202
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 181201
Do 01.10.2006
FC Rancate 1
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 181205
FC Someo
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
no. gara 181203
AS Coldrerio
AC Canobbio
2
0
no. gara 181206
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 181207
Me 04.10.2006
AS Coldrerio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
0
no. gara 181193
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Morbio
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 181208
AC Canobbio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 181209
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Ravecchia
3
2
no. gara 181214
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Someo
5
1
no. gara 181213
Do 08.10.2006
US Sant' Antonino
US Azzurri
1
1
no. gara 181212
US Verscio
AS Coldrerio
4
3
no. gara 181210
US Posavina TI
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 181211
Sa 14.10.2006
US Azzurri
US Magliaso Vernate 1
2
2
no. gara 181217
AC Ravecchia
FC Morbio
3
0
no. gara 181215
Do 15.10.2006
FC Pedemonte
AC Canobbio
1
3
no. gara 181221
FC Someo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
0
no. gara 181216
AS Coldrerio
US Posavina TI
2
0
no. gara 181219
FC Rancate 1
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 181218
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Verscio
0
5
no. gara 181220
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Morbio
AC Canobbio
0
2
no. gara 181222
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Rancate 1
0
4
no. gara 181226
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Azzurri
3
2
no. gara 181227
Do 22.10.2006
US Verscio
FC Pedemonte
3
0
no. gara 181223
US Posavina TI
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 181224
US Sant' Antonino
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 181225
AC Ravecchia
FC Someo
2
2
no. gara 181228
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Someo
FC Morbio
0
0
no. gara 181229
Do 29.10.2006
FC Pedemonte
US Posavina TI
3
0
F
no. gara 181234
US Azzurri
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 181230
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
no. gara 181233
AS Coldrerio
US Magliaso Vernate 1
3
2
no. gara 181232
FC Rancate 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
0
no. gara 181231
AC Canobbio
US Verscio
3
1
no. gara 181235
Sa 04.11.2006
AC Ravecchia
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 181241
FC Morbio
US Verscio
4
2
no. gara 181236
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 181240
Do 05.11.2006
US Posavina TI
AC Canobbio
0
4
no. gara 181237
FC Someo
US Azzurri
3
2
no. gara 181242
US Sant' Antonino
FC Pedemonte
2
2
no. gara 181238
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 181239
Sa 11.11.2006
US Azzurri
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 181243
Do 12.11.2006
FC Pedemonte
US Magliaso Vernate 1
1
1
no. gara 181247
US Verscio
US Posavina TI
3
1
no. gara 181249
AS Coldrerio
AC Ravecchia
2
3
no. gara 181245
FC Rancate 1
FC Someo
2
1
no. gara 181244
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
0
no. gara 181246
AC Canobbio
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 181248
Sa 18.11.2006
FC Morbio
US Posavina TI
4
0
no. gara 181250
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Pedemonte
6
0
no. gara 181253
Do 19.11.2006
FC Someo
AS Coldrerio
0
3
no. gara 181255
US Azzurri
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 181256
US Magliaso Vernate 1
AC Canobbio
0
3
no. gara 181252
US Sant' Antonino
US Verscio
0
4
no. gara 181251
Me 22.11.2006
AC Ravecchia
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 181254
Sa 10.03.2007
FC Pedemonte
FC Someo
0
2
no. gara 181268
FC Morbio
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 181264
Do 11.03.2007
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Azzurri
0
1
no. gara 181269
AS Coldrerio
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 181270
US Verscio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
0
no. gara 181266
AC Canobbio
AC Ravecchia
4
1
no. gara 181267
US Posavina TI
US Magliaso Vernate 1
1
2
no. gara 181265
Sa 17.03.2007
AC Ravecchia
US Verscio
1
1
no. gara 181275
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Posavina TI
4
0
no. gara 181276
US Magliaso Vernate 1
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 181277
Do 18.03.2007
FC Rancate 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 181272
FC Someo
AC Canobbio
1
0
no. gara 181274
US Azzurri
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 181273
AS Coldrerio
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 181271
Sa 24.03.2007
FC Pedemonte
FC Rancate 1
0
0
no. gara 181283
FC Morbio
US Magliaso Vernate 1
3
1
no. gara 181278
US Sant' Antonino
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
1
no. gara 181279
Do 25.03.2007
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Coldrerio
1
4
no. gara 181284
AC Canobbio
US Azzurri
2
1
no. gara 181282
US Verscio
FC Someo
2
0
no. gara 181281
US Posavina TI
AC Ravecchia
0
5
no. gara 181280
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Rapid Lugano 1
US Magliaso Vernate 1
6
1
no. gara 181291
Do 01.04.2007
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 181285
FC Someo
US Posavina TI
2
1
no. gara 181289
US Azzurri
US Verscio
2
0
no. gara 181288
AS Coldrerio
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 181286
FC Rancate 1
AC Canobbio
0
5
no. gara 181287
AC Ravecchia
US Sant' Antonino
3
0
no. gara 181290
Sa 14.04.2007
FC Morbio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
3
no. gara 181292
US Sant' Antonino
FC Someo
1
0
no. gara 181294
US Magliaso Vernate 1
AC Ravecchia
3
3
no. gara 181293
Do 15.04.2007
FC Pedemonte
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 181298
US Verscio
FC Rancate 1
3
1
no. gara 181296
US Posavina TI
US Azzurri
3
4
no. gara 181295
AC Canobbio
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 181297
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Someo
US Magliaso Vernate 1
2
1
no. gara 181304
Do 22.04.2007
FC Pedemonte
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 181299
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Canobbio
1
8
no. gara 181300
FC Rancate 1
US Posavina TI
4
1
no. gara 181302
US Azzurri
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 181303
AS Coldrerio
US Verscio
3
2
no. gara 181301
AC Ravecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
2
no. gara 181305
Ve 27.04.2007
AC Canobbio
FC Pedemonte
5
1
no. gara 181312
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Morbio
AC Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 181306
US Verscio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
5
2
no. gara 181311
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Someo
2
0
no. gara 181307
US Sant' Antonino
FC Rancate 1
1
4
no. gara 181309
US Magliaso Vernate 1
US Azzurri
2
2
no. gara 181308
Do 29.04.2007
US Posavina TI
AS Coldrerio
0
3
no. gara 181310
Ve 04.05.2007
FC Someo
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 181319
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Pedemonte
US Verscio
0
2
no. gara 181314
AC Canobbio
FC Morbio
6
2
no. gara 181313
US Azzurri
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 181318
Do 06.05.2007
FC Rancate 1
US Magliaso Vernate 1
2
1
no. gara 181317
AS Coldrerio
US Sant' Antonino
3
0
no. gara 181316
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Posavina TI
0
0
no. gara 181315
Ma 08.05.2007
AC Ravecchia
FC Pedemonte
0
0
no. gara 181351
Sa 12.05.2007
AC Ravecchia
US Azzurri
4
1
no. gara 181321
FC Morbio
FC Someo
1
1
no. gara 181320
US Verscio
AC Canobbio
4
2
no. gara 181326
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Rancate 1
2
1
no. gara 181322
US Sant' Antonino
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 181324
US Magliaso Vernate 1
AS Coldrerio
6
0
no. gara 181323
Do 13.05.2007
US Posavina TI
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 181325
Ve 18.05.2007
US Azzurri
FC Someo
3
0
no. gara 181333
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Magliaso Vernate 1
0
2
no. gara 181330
FC Pedemonte
US Sant' Antonino
1
6
no. gara 181329
AC Canobbio
US Posavina TI
3
2
no. gara 181328
US Verscio
FC Morbio
3
2
no. gara 181327
FC Rancate 1
AC Ravecchia
5
0
no. gara 181332
Do 20.05.2007
AS Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
6
no. gara 181331
Ve 25.05.2007
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 181337
FC Morbio
US Azzurri
6
0
no. gara 181334
FC Someo
FC Rancate 1
4
1
no. gara 181335
Sa 26.05.2007
US Sant' Antonino
AC Canobbio
2
3
no. gara 181339
US Magliaso Vernate 1
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 181338
Do 27.05.2007
US Posavina TI
US Verscio
1
0
no. gara 181340
AC Ravecchia
AS Coldrerio
3
1
no. gara 181336
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Pedemonte
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
2
no. gara 181344
AC Canobbio
US Magliaso Vernate 1
2
1
no. gara 181343
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 181345
Do 03.06.2007
US Posavina TI
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 181341
AS Coldrerio
FC Someo
2
2
no. gara 181346
US Verscio
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 181342
FC Rancate 1
US Azzurri
4
0
no. gara 181347
Ve 08.06.2007
FC Morbio
FC Rancate 1
0
3
no. gara 181348
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Canobbio
3
0
no. gara 181352
US Magliaso Vernate 1
US Verscio
2
3
no. gara 181353
Do 10.06.2007
US Azzurri
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 181349
US Posavina TI
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 181354
FC Someo
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
6
no. gara 181350