Allievi B - livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 18.03.2006
Solduno
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
2
2
no. gara 215597
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Gambarogno rmc
1
1
no. gara 215599
Me 22.03.2006
Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
0
no. gara 215630
Team Alto Ticino 1
US Gambarogno rmc
5
0
no. gara 215631
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
Raggruppamento Momo 1
4
1
no. gara 215632
Sa 25.03.2006
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
7
2
no. gara 215600
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
Sassariente B1
3
1
no. gara 215601
Solduno
Team Alto Ticino 1
1
0
no. gara 215602
Sa 01.04.2006
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
4
7
no. gara 215604
Sassariente B1
Team Alto Ticino 1
3
1
no. gara 215603
US Gambarogno rmc
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
10
no. gara 215605
Me 05.04.2006
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Team Alto Ticino 1
8
0
no. gara 215633
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Sassariente B1
1
6
no. gara 215635
Sa 08.04.2006
Solduno
Sassariente B1
1
5
no. gara 215608
Team Alto Ticino 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
1
no. gara 215607
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
US Gambarogno rmc
1
1
no. gara 215606
Ma 11.04.2006
US Gambarogno rmc
Solduno
2
1
no. gara 215634
Me 12.04.2006
Sassariente B1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
2
3
no. gara 215598
Sa 22.04.2006
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Solduno
2
0
no. gara 215609
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
2
1
no. gara 215611
US Gambarogno rmc
Team Alto Ticino 1
0
2
no. gara 215610
Sa 29.04.2006
Solduno
US Gambarogno rmc
4
0
no. gara 215613
Team Alto Ticino 1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
6
no. gara 215612
Sassariente B1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
3
no. gara 215614
Gi 04.05.2006
US Gambarogno rmc
Sassariente B1
1
1
no. gara 215615
Sa 06.05.2006
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
Team Alto Ticino 1
3
4
no. gara 215617
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Solduno
1
1
no. gara 215616
Me 10.05.2006
Solduno
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
1
no. gara 215637
Sassariente B1
US Gambarogno rmc
2
2
no. gara 215636
Team Alto Ticino 1
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
1
1
no. gara 215638
Sa 13.05.2006
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
Solduno
3
1
no. gara 215618
US Gambarogno rmc
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
2
no. gara 215620
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Sassariente B1
2
2
no. gara 215619
Sa 20.05.2006
Team Alto Ticino 1
Solduno
1
0
no. gara 215623
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Momo 1
3
2
no. gara 215621
Sassariente B1
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
3
1
no. gara 215622
Sa 27.05.2006
Raggruppamento Momo 1
US Gambarogno rmc
4
0
no. gara 215626
Team Alto Ticino 1
Sassariente B1
4
1
no. gara 215624
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
1
no. gara 215625
Me 31.05.2006
US Gambarogno rmc
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
2
4
no. gara 215627
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Alto Ticino 1
1
4
no. gara 215628
Gi 01.06.2006
Sassariente B1
Solduno
4
2
no. gara 215629