Allievi B - livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 10.09.2005
Chiasso A2
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
1
3
no. gara 182926
ACB C
US Giubiasco
0
5
no. gara 182927
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Solduno
3
2
no. gara 182924
Sassariente B1
FC Rapid Lugano
3
0
no. gara 182925
Losone Sportiva
FC Paradiso Tasis
1
0
no. gara 182928
AS Breganzona
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
1
11
no. gara 182923
Me 14.09.2005
Solduno
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
3
2
no. gara 182922
Sa 17.09.2005
FC Rapid Lugano
Chiasso A2
0
8
no. gara 182932
US Giubiasco
Losone Sportiva
3
1
no. gara 182930
FC Paradiso Tasis
AS Breganzona
10
1
no. gara 182929
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
ACB C
3
1
no. gara 182931
Solduno
Sassariente B1
1
1
no. gara 182933
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
6
no. gara 182934
Me 21.09.2005
FC Paradiso Tasis
ACB C
6
1
no. gara 182918
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
Sassariente B1
2
2
no. gara 182920
Losone Sportiva
AS Breganzona
14
2
no. gara 182917
US Giubiasco
Chiasso A2
2
1
no. gara 182919
FC Rapid Lugano
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
0
no. gara 182921
Sa 24.09.2005
Losone Sportiva
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
6
4
no. gara 182939
ACB C
FC Rapid Lugano
1
3
no. gara 182938
FC Paradiso Tasis
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 182940
Chiasso A2
Solduno
3
0
no. gara 182937
Sassariente B1
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
8
1
no. gara 182936
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento Momo 1
0
9
no. gara 182935
Sa 01.10.2005
US Giubiasco
AS Breganzona
5
0
no. gara 182941
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Sassariente B1
1
1
no. gara 182946
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
FC Paradiso Tasis
3
3
no. gara 182942
FC Rapid Lugano
Losone Sportiva
4
2
no. gara 182943
Solduno
ACB C
6
2
no. gara 182944
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Chiasso A2
1
11
no. gara 182945
Sa 08.10.2005
Chiasso A2
Raggruppamento Momo 1
4
2
no. gara 182948
Losone Sportiva
Solduno
4
2
no. gara 182950
FC Paradiso Tasis
FC Rapid Lugano
1
6
no. gara 182951
ACB C
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
4
no. gara 182949
US Giubiasco
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
3
2
no. gara 182952
AS Breganzona
Sassariente B1
1
10
no. gara 182947
Sa 15.10.2005
Raggruppamento Momo 1
ACB C
3
3
no. gara 182957
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
AS Breganzona
13
0
no. gara 182953
Solduno
FC Paradiso Tasis
2
1
no. gara 182955
FC Rapid Lugano
US Giubiasco
0
0
no. gara 182954
Sassariente B1
Chiasso A2
0
7
no. gara 182958
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
Losone Sportiva
0
7
no. gara 182956
Sa 22.10.2005
AS Breganzona
Chiasso A2
0
19
no. gara 182959
Losone Sportiva
Raggruppamento Momo 1
5
2
no. gara 182961
FC Paradiso Tasis
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
8
2
no. gara 182962
US Giubiasco
Solduno
1
2
no. gara 182963
ACB C
Sassariente B1
1
3
no. gara 182960
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
FC Rapid Lugano
1
4
no. gara 182964
Sa 29.10.2005
FC Rapid Lugano
AS Breganzona
8
0
no. gara 182965
Raggruppamento Momo 1
FC Paradiso Tasis
8
2
no. gara 182968
Solduno
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
0
0
no. gara 182966
Chiasso A2
ACB C
10
1
no. gara 182970
Sassariente B1
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 182969
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
US Giubiasco
0
5
no. gara 182967
Sa 05.11.2005
AS Breganzona
ACB C
1
10
no. gara 182971
Losone Sportiva
Chiasso A2
0
2
no. gara 182972
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento Momo 1
1
0
no. gara 182974
FC Paradiso Tasis
Sassariente B1
2
2
no. gara 182973
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
2
2
no. gara 182975
FC Rapid Lugano
Solduno
4
2
no. gara 182976
Me 09.11.2005
Solduno
AS Breganzona
6
0
no. gara 182977
Ve 11.11.2005
Sassariente B1
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 182980
Sa 12.11.2005
ACB C
Losone Sportiva
3
4
no. gara 182982
Raggruppamento Momo 1
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM
7
0
no. gara 182979
Chiasso A2
FC Paradiso Tasis
3
0
no. gara 182981
FC Savosa-Massagno 1
FC Rapid Lugano
1
3
no. gara 182978