Data della partita - coppa allievi C Girone preliminare

Ma 06.09.2005
20:00
MG Denti della Vecchia (All.C L2)
FC Rapid Lugano 4 (All.C L3)
no. gara 512207
Campo La Madonnina, Cadro - A
Me 07.09.2005
18:30
Raggruppamento Melezza 1 (All.C L2)
AC Audax Gudo (All.A L2)
no. gara 512218
Campo Allo Zandone, Cavigliano - A
18:30
Sassariente C3 (All.C L2)
Team Allievi C (All.C L2)
no. gara 512216
Centro sportivo CSSI Al Porto, Cugnasco - A
18:30
Team Locarnese 2 (All.C L2)
FC Ascona (All.C L2)
no. gara 512215
Stadio Comunale Ascona, Ascona - A
18:30
AS San Giorgio Lostallo (All.C L2)
Team Matro Aquila (All.C L2)
no. gara 512210
Campo La Cappella, Lostallo - A
19:00
Team Riviera 2 (All.C L3)
Team Alto Ticino 2 (All.C L2)
no. gara 512214
Campo comunale Osogna, Osogna - A
19:00
FC Pedemonte (All.C L2)
Leventina Calcio (All.C L2)
no. gara 512211
Stadio Comunale Bellinzona, Bellinzona - B
19:00
RAC Blenio 2 (All.C)
AC Bellinzona (JL B)
no. gara 512209
Campo comunale Torre, Torre - A
19:00
Insema 2 (All.C L2)
Basso Ceresio 1 (All.C L2)
no. gara 512203
Campo comunale Melide, Melide - A
19:30
Team Riviera 1 (All.C L1)
US Pro Daro (All.C L1)
no. gara 512213
Campo Al Ponte, Claro - A
20:00
FC Rapid Bironico (All.C L2)
FC Savosa-Massagno 2 (All.C L2)
no. gara 512205
Campo Gesora, Bironico - A
20:00
Insema (All.B L1)
FC Rancate (All.C L2)
no. gara 512202
Campo comunale Carona, Carona - A
Gi 08.09.2005
18:30
Team Riviera 2 (All.C L2)
US Giubiasco 2 (All.C L3)
no. gara 512212
Campo Campirasc, Preonzo - A
19:00
Team Camoghè (All.C L2)
Sassariente C1 (JL C)
no. gara 512219
Campo Canvera, S. Antonino - A
19:00
Sassariente Piano 95 (All.C L1)
Losone Sportiva (All.B L1)
no. gara 512217
Campi comunali alle Brere, Tenero - A
19:30
LAN Arzo (All.C L2)
Mendrisiotto calcio 2 (All.C L2)
no. gara 512201
Centro Sportivo della Montagna, Arzo - Campo Linee
Ma 13.09.2005
19:30
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1 (All.C L1)
Allievi Basso Malcantone ABM 2 (All.C L2)
no. gara 512208
Campo comunale Magliaso, Magliaso - A
Gi 15.09.2005
19:45
RAM U13 (All.C L2)
AS Breganzona (All.C L2)
no. gara 512204
Campo comunale Novaggio, Novaggio - A
Me 05.10.2005
19:00
RMV FC Gravesano-Bedano (All.C L2)
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2 (All.C L2)
no. gara 512206
Campo patriziale Bedano, Bedano - A