Allievi E - livello 3 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 19.03.2005
RED DEVILS 1
FC Ascona 1
3
8
no. gara 237312
AC Sementina 1
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
9
2
no. gara 237311
Team Camoghè E
AC Audax-Gudo
3
1
no. gara 237309
Sassariente 2009
FC Ascona Stelle
4
2
no. gara 237310
Team Riviera 1
US Giubiasco 1
3
1
no. gara 237308
Sa 02.04.2005
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
RED DEVILS 1
4
3
no. gara 237314
US Giubiasco 1
FC Ascona 1
7
4
no. gara 237313
FC Ascona Stelle
AC Sementina 1
1
11
no. gara 237315
Team Riviera 1
Team Camoghè E
2
2
no. gara 237317
AC Audax-Gudo
Sassariente 2009
4
1
no. gara 237316
Sa 09.04.2005
AC Sementina 1
AC Audax-Gudo
1
2
no. gara 237320
RED DEVILS 1
FC Ascona Stelle
2
3
no. gara 237321
FC Ascona 1
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
5
3
no. gara 237322
Team Camoghè E
US Giubiasco 1
2
0
no. gara 237318
Sa 16.04.2005
US Giubiasco 1
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
3
2
no. gara 237323
Team Camoghè E
Sassariente 2009
0
0
VN
no. gara 237327
FC Ascona Stelle
FC Ascona 1
2
7
no. gara 237324
Team Riviera 1
AC Sementina 1
2
6
no. gara 237326
Me 27.04.2005
Sassariente 2009
Team Riviera 1
2
5
no. gara 237319
AC Audax-Gudo
RED DEVILS 1
9
1
no. gara 237325
Sa 30.04.2005
US Giubiasco 1
FC Ascona Stelle
7
2
no. gara 237333
Team Riviera 1
FC Ascona 1
7
4
no. gara 237335
Team Camoghè E
RED DEVILS 1
5
1
no. gara 237336
Sassariente 2009
AC Sementina 1
1
5
no. gara 237337
AC Audax-Gudo
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
9
3
no. gara 237334
Sa 07.05.2005
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
Team Riviera 1
3
8
no. gara 237341
FC Ascona 1
Team Camoghè E
1
6
no. gara 237340
RED DEVILS 1
Sassariente 2009
0
0
VN
no. gara 237339
FC Ascona Stelle
AC Audax-Gudo
4
16
no. gara 237342
AC Sementina 1
US Giubiasco 1
8
1
no. gara 237338
Sa 21.05.2005
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
Sassariente 2009
1
1
no. gara 237350
RED DEVILS 1
US Giubiasco 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 237348
FC Ascona Stelle
Team Camoghè E
0
13
no. gara 237351
FC Ascona 1
AC Sementina 1
2
2
no. gara 237349
AC Audax-Gudo
Team Riviera 1
5
3
no. gara 237352
Me 25.05.2005
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
FC Ascona Stelle
8
1
no. gara 237332
Sa 28.05.2005
RED DEVILS 1
Team Riviera 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 237330
AC Sementina 1
Team Camoghè E
5
1
no. gara 237329
Sassariente 2009
US Giubiasco 1
2
1
no. gara 237328
FC Ascona 1
AC Audax-Gudo
4
6
no. gara 237331
Me 01.06.2005
US Giubiasco 1
AC Audax-Gudo
2
2
no. gara 237343
Sa 04.06.2005
AC Sementina 1
RED DEVILS 1
8
0
no. gara 237347
Team Riviera 1
FC Ascona Stelle
0
0
VN
no. gara 237344
Team Camoghè E
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 237345
Sassariente 2009
FC Ascona 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 237346

Federazione ticinese di calcio