Allievi E - livello 1 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 19.03.2005
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
RAAV 1
3
2
no. gara 237017
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
Losone Sportiva 4
7
3
no. gara 237018
FC Locarno Base 11
Basso Ceresio 1
4
3
no. gara 237019
Sassariente E1
FC Ascona 2
4
4
no. gara 237020
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
2
2
no. gara 237021
Sa 02.04.2005
Losone Sportiva 4
FC Locarno Base 11
3
2
no. gara 237025
FC Ascona 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
5
0
no. gara 237023
RAAV 1
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 237022
Sa 09.04.2005
Sassariente E1
Losone Sportiva 4
4
11
no. gara 237029
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
Basso Ceresio 1
4
4
no. gara 237030
FC Locarno Base 11
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
0
0
VN
no. gara 237028
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
RAAV 1
2
1
no. gara 237027
Me 13.04.2005
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
0
7
no. gara 237026
Sa 16.04.2005
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
Sassariente E1
1
1
no. gara 237035
Losone Sportiva 4
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
2
5
no. gara 237034
Gi 28.04.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
FC Locarno Base 11
8
3
no. gara 237036
Basso Ceresio 1
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
2
2
no. gara 237033
Sa 30.04.2005
Losone Sportiva 4
FC Ascona 2
0
4
no. gara 237043
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
8
5
no. gara 237044
FC Locarno Base 11
Sassariente E1
3
0
no. gara 237046
RAAV 1
Basso Ceresio 1
2
4
no. gara 237042
Me 04.05.2005
RAAV 1
FC Ascona 2
0
12
no. gara 237032
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
FC Locarno Base 11
1
6
no. gara 237048
Sassariente E1
RAAV 1
8
1
no. gara 237047
FC Ascona 2
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
10
2
no. gara 237050
Basso Ceresio 1
Losone Sportiva 4
3
6
no. gara 237051
Gi 12.05.2005
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
0
10
no. gara 237049
Me 18.05.2005
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
FC Ascona 2
1
3
no. gara 237031
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Ascona 2
FC Locarno Base 11
6
1
no. gara 237059
Losone Sportiva 4
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
2
2
no. gara 237061
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
Sassariente E1
3
6
no. gara 237058
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
RAAV 1
2
1
no. gara 237057
Basso Ceresio 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
3
0
no. gara 237060
Me 25.05.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
5
2
no. gara 237045
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Locarno Base 11
RAAV 1
3
2
no. gara 237037
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
3
4
no. gara 237039
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
Losone Sportiva 4
1
2
no. gara 237040
Sassariente E1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
2
8
no. gara 237038
FC Ascona 2
Basso Ceresio 1
7
3
no. gara 237041
Ma 31.05.2005
Basso Ceresio 1
Sassariente E1
6
7
no. gara 237024
Me 01.06.2005
FC Locarno Base 11
Mendrisiotto calcio 1
4
6
no. gara 237055
RAAV 1
Losone Sportiva 4
2
2
no. gara 237052
Sa 04.06.2005
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
Basso Ceresio 1
7
4
no. gara 237053
Sassariente E1
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
0
0
VN
no. gara 237056
Me 08.06.2005
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
FC Ascona 2
4
2
no. gara 237054

Federazione ticinese di calcio