Allievi E - livello 3 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 18.09.2004
US Giubiasco 1
FC Ascona 1
2
4
no. gara 197226
RED DEVILS 1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
7
4
no. gara 197225
RAC Blenio 1
SS Ala Mesocco
5
2
no. gara 197227
Team Matro 1
FC Verbano
5
3
no. gara 197224
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Verbano
RED DEVILS 1
7
2
no. gara 197230
AC Audax-Gudo
Team Matro 1
3
8
no. gara 197231
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
US Giubiasco 1
2
6
no. gara 197229
FC Ascona 1
RAC Blenio 1
2
1
no. gara 197228
Sa 02.10.2004
RAC Blenio 1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
5
2
no. gara 197234
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Ascona 1
3
9
no. gara 197235
US Giubiasco 1
FC Verbano
5
6
no. gara 197233
RED DEVILS 1
AC Audax-Gudo
1
7
no. gara 197232
Sa 09.10.2004
FC Verbano
RAC Blenio 1
7
5
no. gara 197237
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
SS Ala Mesocco
4
7
no. gara 197236
AC Audax-Gudo
US Giubiasco 1
6
0
no. gara 197238
Team Matro 1
RED DEVILS 1
18
0
no. gara 197239
Sa 16.10.2004
FC Ascona 1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
4
2
no. gara 197243
US Giubiasco 1
Team Matro 1
0
5
no. gara 197240
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Verbano
1
6
no. gara 197242
RAC Blenio 1
AC Audax-Gudo
2
6
no. gara 197241
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Verbano
FC Ascona 1
2
4
no. gara 197244
AC Audax-Gudo
SS Ala Mesocco
10
2
no. gara 197245
Team Matro 1
RAC Blenio 1
9
2
no. gara 197246
10:00
RED DEVILS 1
US Giubiasco 1
no. gara 197247
Sa 30.10.2004
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
FC Verbano
0
9
no. gara 197251
Sa 06.11.2004
AC Audax-Gudo
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
11
2
no. gara 197252
Team Matro 1
FC Ascona 1
9
3
no. gara 197253
RED DEVILS 1
SS Ala Mesocco
0
9
no. gara 197254
US Giubiasco 1
RAC Blenio 1
2
0
no. gara 197255
Me 10.11.2004
FC Ascona 1
AC Audax-Gudo
4
7
no. gara 197250
Sa 13.11.2004
SS Ala Mesocco
US Giubiasco 1
2
3
no. gara 197256
US Gambarogno r.m.c.1
Team Matro 1
2
8
no. gara 197258
10:00
FC Verbano
AC Audax-Gudo
no. gara 197259
FC Ascona 1
RED DEVILS 1
7
2
no. gara 197257
Me 17.11.2004
17:00
SS Ala Mesocco
Team Matro 1
no. gara 197249
Sa 20.11.2004
RAC Blenio 1
RED DEVILS 1
3
1
no. gara 197248

Federazione ticinese di calcio