5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 04.09.2004
FC Claro 2
AS Lusitanos
2
2
no. gara 176857
Do 05.09.2004
FC Ascona 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
3
no. gara 176855
FC Bodio
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 176853
CRI Bellinzona
FC Aquila
0
0
VN
no. gara 176854
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Onsernone
4
2
no. gara 176856
Sa 11.09.2004
AS Verzaschesi
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 176862
FC Aquila
FC Ascona 2
10
2
no. gara 176860
Do 12.09.2004
US Semine
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176861
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Belasica-Locarno
0
1
no. gara 176859
AS Onsernone
FC Claro 2
2
0
no. gara 176858
Do 19.09.2004
FC Ascona 2
US Semine
0
6
no. gara 176864
CRI Bellinzona
AS Verzaschesi
0
0
VN
no. gara 176863
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 176865
FC Claro 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 176866
AS Lusitanos
AS Onsernone
1
2
no. gara 176867
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Aquila
FC Claro 2
0
3
no. gara 176869
Do 26.09.2004
US Semine
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
0
no. gara 176870
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Lusitanos
0
1
no. gara 176868
FC Bodio
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176872
AS Verzaschesi
FC Ascona 2
4
0
no. gara 176871
Do 03.10.2004
FC Ascona 2
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 176873
FC Claro 2
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 176875
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Verzaschesi
1
1
no. gara 176874
AS Lusitanos
FC Aquila
2
0
no. gara 176876
AS Onsernone
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
2
no. gara 176877
Do 10.10.2004
CRI Bellinzona
FC Ascona 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 176882
FC Bodio
AS Belasica-Locarno
1
1
no. gara 176881
FC Aquila
AS Onsernone
8
2
no. gara 176878
Sa 16.10.2004
AS Lusitanos
AS Verzaschesi
4
0
no. gara 176885
Do 17.10.2004
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aquila
3
4
no. gara 176887
AS Belasica-Locarno
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176883
FC Claro 2
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 176884
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Ascona 2
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
2
no. gara 176892
Do 24.10.2004
US Semine
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
no. gara 176888
CRI Bellinzona
FC Claro 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 176891
FC Bodio
AS Lusitanos
2
3
no. gara 176890
AS Verzaschesi
AS Onsernone
0
1
no. gara 176889
Do 31.10.2004
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Verzaschesi
0
1
no. gara 176896
Me 03.11.2004
US Semine
AS Lusitanos
3
0
no. gara 176879
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Ascona 2
AS Lusitanos
0
7
no. gara 176901
Do 07.11.2004
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
3
no. gara 176899
CRI Bellinzona
AS Onsernone
0
0
VN
no. gara 176900
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
4
1
no. gara 176898
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Claro 2
4
0
no. gara 176902
Ma 09.11.2004
AS Lusitanos
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176894
Me 10.11.2004
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro 2
0
0
no. gara 176880
Gi 11.11.2004
AS Onsernone
US Semine
3
3
no. gara 176886
Sa 13.11.2004
AS Onsernone
FC Ascona 2
2
1
no. gara 176904
Do 14.11.2004
US Semine
AS Verzaschesi
0
1
no. gara 176907
AS Lusitanos
AS Belasica-Locarno
0
0
no. gara 176903
AC Codeborgo-Artore
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176905
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 176906
Gi 18.11.2004
AS Onsernone
FC Bodio
7
2
no. gara 176895
Do 21.11.2004
FC Claro 2
FC Ascona 2
3
0
no. gara 176893
FC Aquila
US Semine
5
3
no. gara 176897
Do 20.03.2005
FC Aquila
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176909
US Semine
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 176908
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Ascona 2
1
3
no. gara 176910
AS Onsernone
AS Belasica-Locarno
1
3
no. gara 176911
AS Lusitanos
FC Claro 2
3
1
no. gara 176912
Do 03.04.2005
CRI Bellinzona
US Semine
0
0
VN
no. gara 176916
FC Ascona 2
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 176915
FC Claro 2
AS Onsernone
3
1
no. gara 176913
AS Belasica-Locarno
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
1
no. gara 176914
FC Bodio
AS Verzaschesi
2
6
no. gara 176917
Sa 09.04.2005
AS Onsernone
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 176922
Do 10.04.2005
AS Verzaschesi
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176918
US Semine
FC Ascona 2
3
2
no. gara 176919
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Claro 2
0
0
no. gara 176921
FC Aquila
AS Belasica-Locarno
3
1
no. gara 176920
Do 17.04.2005
CRI Bellinzona
FC Bodio
0
0
VN
no. gara 176927
FC Claro 2
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 176924
Do 24.04.2005
US Semine
FC Claro 2
0
0
no. gara 176930
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Onsernone
2
0
no. gara 176932
FC Aquila
AS Lusitanos
4
3
no. gara 176931
AS Verzaschesi
AS Belasica-Locarno
4
4
no. gara 176929
FC Bodio
FC Ascona 2
2
0
no. gara 176928
Me 27.04.2005
FC Ascona 2
AS Verzaschesi
1
2
no. gara 176926
AS Belasica-Locarno
US Semine
3
1
no. gara 176925
AS Lusitanos
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
2
no. gara 176923
Sa 30.04.2005
AS Onsernone
FC Aquila
0
3
no. gara 176933
Do 01.05.2005
FC Ascona 2
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176937
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 176936
FC Claro 2
AS Verzaschesi
1
3
no. gara 176935
AS Lusitanos
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 176934
Sa 07.05.2005
FC Bodio
FC Claro 2
1
2
no. gara 176939
Do 08.05.2005
CRI Bellinzona
AS Belasica-Locarno
0
0
VN
no. gara 176938
US Semine
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 176941
FC Aquila
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
2
no. gara 176942
AS Verzaschesi
AS Lusitanos
2
4
no. gara 176940
Ve 13.05.2005
AC Codeborgo-Artore
US Semine
0
2
no. gara 176943
Do 15.05.2005
FC Claro 2
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176946
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Ascona 2
3
1
no. gara 176947
AS Lusitanos
FC Bodio
5
1
no. gara 176945
Do 22.05.2005
CRI Bellinzona
AS Lusitanos
0
0
VN
no. gara 176949
US Semine
FC Aquila
4
1
no. gara 176952
FC Ascona 2
FC Claro 2
2
4
no. gara 176948
FC Bodio
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 176950
AS Verzaschesi
AC Codeborgo-Artore
6
1
no. gara 176951
Gi 26.05.2005
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 176953
Do 29.05.2005
AS Onsernone
CRI Bellinzona
0
0
VN
no. gara 176955
AS Lusitanos
FC Ascona 2
10
0
no. gara 176956
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
1
3
no. gara 176954
FC Claro 2
AS Belasica-Locarno
0
3
no. gara 176957
Gi 02.06.2005
AS Onsernone
AS Verzaschesi
4
2
no. gara 176944
Sa 04.06.2005
AS Verzaschesi
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 176962
FC Ascona 2
AS Onsernone
5
2
no. gara 176959
Do 05.06.2005
CRI Bellinzona
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
VN
no. gara 176960
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
4
3
no. gara 176961
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Lusitanos
1
2
no. gara 176958