Allievi D/9 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 20.03.2004
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
Basso Ceresio 1
0
4
no. gara 234998
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Sassariente D9/2010
0
1
no. gara 234997
LAN Novazzano 2005
LA Arzo
0
1
no. gara 234995
San Zeno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
6
no. gara 234994
Team Riviera 2
Leventina Calcio 2
9
0
no. gara 234996
Me 24.03.2004
Sassariente D9/2010
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
4
0
no. gara 234999
Sa 27.03.2004
US Giubiasco
San Zeno
4
1
no. gara 235003
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
LAN Novazzano 2005
1
0
no. gara 235002
LA Arzo
Team Riviera 2
1
2
no. gara 235001
Sa 03.04.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 4
LA Arzo
2
3
no. gara 235006
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
Leventina Calcio 2
0
2
no. gara 235007
Basso Ceresio 1
Sassariente D9/2010
0
3
no. gara 235008
Team Riviera 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 235005
LAN Novazzano 2005
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 235004
Sa 17.04.2004
US Giubiasco
Team Riviera 2
2
1
no. gara 235012
Leventina Calcio 2
Basso Ceresio 1
2
3
no. gara 235009
LA Arzo
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
3
0
no. gara 235010
Ma 20.04.2004
San Zeno
LAN Novazzano 2005
5
0
no. gara 235013
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 4
US Giubiasco
3
2
no. gara 235015
Sassariente D9/2010
Leventina Calcio 2
4
1
no. gara 235018
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
3
no. gara 235016
Basso Ceresio 1
LA Arzo
1
1
no. gara 235017
Me 28.04.2004
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 4
2
0
no. gara 235011
Team Riviera 2
San Zeno
6
0
no. gara 235014
Sa 01.05.2004
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
3
2
no. gara 235021
San Zeno
FC Rapid Lugano 4
3
5
no. gara 235022
Sa 08.05.2004
Sassariente D9/2010
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
2
no. gara 235027
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
San Zeno
0
2
no. gara 235025
Leventina Calcio 2
LA Arzo
2
5
no. gara 235028
Basso Ceresio 1
US Giubiasco
1
4
no. gara 235026
FC Rapid Lugano 4
LAN Novazzano 2005
3
1
no. gara 235024
Me 12.05.2004
Leventina Calcio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
0
1
no. gara 235000
Sa 15.05.2004
LAN Novazzano 2005
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
2
0
no. gara 235032
US Giubiasco
Sassariente D9/2010
1
0
no. gara 235030
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Leventina Calcio 2
3
1
no. gara 235029
Team Riviera 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4
5
0
no. gara 235033
San Zeno
Basso Ceresio 1
5
4
no. gara 235031
Me 19.05.2004
LAN Novazzano 2005
Team Riviera 2
0
7
no. gara 235023
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio 1
4
2
no. gara 235020
LA Arzo
Sassariente D9/2010
2
4
no. gara 235019
Me 26.05.2004
LA Arzo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
4
no. gara 235038
Leventina Calcio 2
US Giubiasco
1
7
no. gara 235037
Sassariente D9/2010
San Zeno
6
3
no. gara 235036
Basso Ceresio 1
LAN Novazzano 2005
1
1
no. gara 235035
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
Team Riviera 2
0
2
no. gara 235034
Me 02.06.2004
FC Rapid Lugano 4
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
5
2
no. gara 235043
San Zeno
Leventina Calcio 2
3
2
no. gara 235040
Sa 05.06.2004
US Giubiasco
LA Arzo
2
3
no. gara 235039
LAN Novazzano 2005
Sassariente D9/2010
0
3
no. gara 235041
Team Riviera 2
Basso Ceresio 1
4
1
no. gara 235042
Me 09.06.2004
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
US Giubiasco
8
1
no. gara 235048
LA Arzo
San Zeno
5
5
no. gara 235047
Leventina Calcio 2
LAN Novazzano 2005
1
2
no. gara 235046
Sassariente D9/2010
Team Riviera 2
3
3
no. gara 235045
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 4
2
2
no. gara 235044

Federazione ticinese di calcio