5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Sa 06.09.2003
AS Verzaschesi
FC Speranze Lumino
2
2
no. gara 153390
AC Arosio
FC Claro 2
2
3
no. gara 153391
Do 07.09.2003
AS La Turrita
FC Preonzo
2
4
no. gara 153395
US Sant' Antonino
AS Bedigliora
5
3
no. gara 153394
AS Tresa
FC Paradiso 2
6
0
no. gara 153393
FC Aquila
US Gloria
1
1
no. gara 153392
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Paradiso 2
US Sant' Antonino
1
4
no. gara 153398
Do 14.09.2003
US Gloria
AS Tresa
1
3
no. gara 153399
AS Bedigliora
AS La Turrita
0
4
no. gara 153397
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 153396
AS Verzaschesi
AC Arosio
6
2
no. gara 153401
FC Claro 2
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 153400
Sa 20.09.2003
AC Arosio
FC Speranze Lumino
2
2
no. gara 153402
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
3
3
no. gara 153403
FC Preonzo
AS Bedigliora
2
1
no. gara 153407
Do 21.09.2003
AS La Turrita
FC Paradiso 2
7
1
no. gara 153406
US Sant' Antonino
US Gloria
0
0
no. gara 153405
AS Tresa
FC Claro 2
3
2
no. gara 153404
Do 28.09.2003
US Gloria
AS La Turrita
4
1
no. gara 153410
FC Paradiso 2
FC Preonzo
1
5
no. gara 153409
AS Verzaschesi
AS Tresa
2
0
no. gara 153412
FC Speranze Lumino
AS Bedigliora
0
0
no. gara 153408
FC Claro 2
US Sant' Antonino
1
2
no. gara 153411
AC Arosio
FC Aquila
1
3
no. gara 153413
Sa 04.10.2003
AS Bedigliora
FC Paradiso 2
2
2
no. gara 153419
FC Preonzo
US Gloria
3
2
no. gara 153418
Do 05.10.2003
AS La Turrita
FC Claro 2
0
2
no. gara 153417
AS Tresa
AC Arosio
0
1
no. gara 153415
US Sant' Antonino
AS Verzaschesi
3
2
no. gara 153416
FC Aquila
FC Speranze Lumino
0
2
no. gara 153414
Sa 11.10.2003
US Gloria
AS Bedigliora
1
0
no. gara 153421
Do 12.10.2003
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Paradiso 2
3
1
no. gara 153420
FC Aquila
AS Tresa
1
3
no. gara 153425
AC Arosio
US Sant' Antonino
1
3
no. gara 153424
AS Verzaschesi
AS La Turrita
2
2
no. gara 153423
FC Claro 2
FC Preonzo
0
2
no. gara 153422
Do 19.10.2003
AS La Turrita
AC Arosio
2
3
no. gara 153428
FC Preonzo
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 153429
AS Bedigliora
FC Claro 2
2
3
no. gara 153430
US Sant' Antonino
FC Aquila
3
1
no. gara 153427
AS Tresa
FC Speranze Lumino
0
0
no. gara 153426
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Claro 2
FC Paradiso 2
5
1
no. gara 153433
Do 26.10.2003
AC Arosio
FC Preonzo
2
3
no. gara 153435
FC Speranze Lumino
US Gloria
0
6
no. gara 153432
AS Verzaschesi
AS Bedigliora
3
3
no. gara 153434
FC Aquila
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 153436
AS Tresa
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
no. gara 153437
Do 02.11.2003
AS La Turrita
AS Tresa
0
0
no. gara 153439
FC Preonzo
FC Aquila
2
2
no. gara 153440
AS Bedigliora
AC Arosio
2
0
no. gara 153441
US Gloria
FC Claro 2
1
0
no. gara 153443
US Sant' Antonino
FC Speranze Lumino
2
2
no. gara 153438
FC Paradiso 2
AS Verzaschesi
0
6
no. gara 153442
Do 09.11.2003
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Claro 2
2
0
no. gara 153444
US Sant' Antonino
AS La Turrita
1
2
no. gara 153449
Sa 15.11.2003
US Gloria
AC Arosio
2
4
no. gara 153454
Do 16.11.2003
AS La Turrita
FC Speranze Lumino
2
1
no. gara 153450
FC Claro 2
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 153455
AS Bedigliora
AS Tresa
1
1
no. gara 153452
FC Preonzo
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 153451
FC Paradiso 2
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 153453
Ma 18.11.2003
AC Arosio
FC Paradiso 2
3
4
no. gara 153446
Me 19.11.2003
AS Tresa
FC Preonzo
2
2
no. gara 153448
Gi 20.11.2003
US Gloria
AS Verzaschesi
3
0
no. gara 153445
Do 23.11.2003
FC Paradiso 2
US Gloria
0
6
no. gara 153431
FC Aquila
AS Bedigliora
3
4
no. gara 153447
Do 21.03.2004
AS La Turrita
AS Bedigliora
2
2
no. gara 153463
FC Preonzo
FC Speranze Lumino
5
1
no. gara 153462
US Sant' Antonino
FC Paradiso 2
6
1
no. gara 153464
FC Aquila
FC Claro 2
1
2
no. gara 153466
Sa 27.03.2004
FC Claro 2
AS Tresa
0
3
no. gara 153470
Do 28.03.2004
FC Speranze Lumino
AC Arosio
0
0
no. gara 153468
AS Bedigliora
FC Preonzo
1
2
no. gara 153473
US Gloria
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 153471
FC Paradiso 2
AS La Turrita
2
5
no. gara 153472
Me 31.03.2004
FC Paradiso 2
AS Tresa
1
5
no. gara 153459
AC Arosio
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 153467
Do 04.04.2004
AS La Turrita
US Gloria
0
2
no. gara 153476
FC Aquila
AC Arosio
0
5
no. gara 153479
AS Bedigliora
FC Speranze Lumino
1
2
no. gara 153474
US Sant' Antonino
FC Claro 2
3
2
no. gara 153477
AS Tresa
AS Verzaschesi
1
0
no. gara 153478
FC Preonzo
FC Paradiso 2
5
2
no. gara 153475
Ve 09.04.2004
FC Aquila
FC Paradiso 2
5
1
no. gara 153519
Lu 12.04.2004
US Gloria
FC Aquila
4
1
no. gara 153458
Me 14.04.2004
FC Claro 2
AC Arosio
1
3
no. gara 153457
Sa 17.04.2004
US Gloria
FC Preonzo
0
2
no. gara 153484
Do 18.04.2004
FC Speranze Lumino
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 153480
FC Claro 2
AS La Turrita
2
4
no. gara 153483
FC Paradiso 2
AS Bedigliora
1
4
no. gara 153485
AS Verzaschesi
US Sant' Antonino
3
2
no. gara 153482
AC Arosio
AS Tresa
3
0
no. gara 153481
Ma 20.04.2004
FC Paradiso 2
AC Arosio
2
3
no. gara 153512
Do 25.04.2004
AS La Turrita
AS Verzaschesi
1
1
no. gara 153489
FC Paradiso 2
FC Speranze Lumino
0
1
no. gara 153486
AS Bedigliora
US Gloria
2
1
no. gara 153487
US Sant' Antonino
AC Arosio
1
1
no. gara 153490
FC Preonzo
FC Claro 2
0
0
no. gara 153488
AS Tresa
FC Aquila
2
0
no. gara 153491
Me 28.04.2004
AS Verzaschesi
FC Paradiso 2
3
4
no. gara 153508
Sa 01.05.2004
FC Aquila
US Sant' Antonino
0
3
no. gara 153493
AC Arosio
AS La Turrita
4
1
no. gara 153494
FC Speranze Lumino
AS Tresa
1
2
no. gara 153492
US Gloria
FC Paradiso 2
8
0
no. gara 153497
Do 02.05.2004
FC Claro 2
AS Bedigliora
2
0
no. gara 153496
AS Verzaschesi
FC Preonzo
1
4
no. gara 153495
Sa 08.05.2004
US Sant' Antonino
AS Tresa
1
5
no. gara 153503
FC Preonzo
AC Arosio
4
0
no. gara 153501
FC Paradiso 2
FC Claro 2
0
1
no. gara 153499
Do 09.05.2004
AS La Turrita
FC Aquila
3
0
no. gara 153502
US Gloria
FC Speranze Lumino
2
0
no. gara 153498
AS Bedigliora
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 153500
Ma 11.05.2004
FC Speranze Lumino
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 153456
Me 12.05.2004
AS Bedigliora
US Sant' Antonino
2
3
no. gara 153460
Sa 15.05.2004
AC Arosio
AS Bedigliora
2
3
no. gara 153507
FC Speranze Lumino
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 153504
FC Aquila
FC Preonzo
1
3
no. gara 153506
AS Tresa
AS La Turrita
4
1
no. gara 153505
Do 16.05.2004
FC Claro 2
US Gloria
0
1
no. gara 153509
Gi 20.05.2004
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 153469
Ve 21.05.2004
AC Arosio
US Gloria
1
3
no. gara 153520
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Preonzo
AS Tresa
4
2
no. gara 153514
Do 23.05.2004
AS La Turrita
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 153515
AS Bedigliora
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 153513
FC Claro 2
FC Speranze Lumino
5
3
no. gara 153510
AS Verzaschesi
US Gloria
0
1
no. gara 153511
Gi 27.05.2004
FC Preonzo
AS La Turrita
6
2
no. gara 153461
Sa 29.05.2004
AS Tresa
US Gloria
3
1
no. gara 153465
Ma 01.06.2004
AS Tresa
AS Bedigliora
6
4
no. gara 153518
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Speranze Lumino
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 153516
AS Verzaschesi
FC Claro 2
0
0
no. gara 153521
Do 06.06.2004
US Sant' Antonino
FC Preonzo
1
2
no. gara 153517