5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 06.09.2003
AS Gnosca
FC Bodio
9
0
no. gara 153263
AS Onsernone
AS Portoghesi Ticino
5
2
no. gara 153260
Do 07.09.2003
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Soazza
1
2
no. gara 153259
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Verbano
2
2
no. gara 153262
AS Pollegio
AS Belasica-Locarno
7
0
no. gara 153261
AS Tegna
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
6
no. gara 153258
Sa 13.09.2003
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Bodio
5
1
no. gara 153264
AS Soazza
AS Onsernone
1
0
no. gara 153268
Do 14.09.2003
AS Tegna
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
3
no. gara 153269
FC Verbano
AS Gnosca
2
4
no. gara 153265
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 153267
AS Belasica-Locarno
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 153266
Ve 19.09.2003
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
1
no. gara 153273
Sa 20.09.2003
AS Pollegio
AS Soazza
0
0
no. gara 153272
AS Gnosca
AS Belasica-Locarno
7
0
no. gara 153274
FC Bodio
FC Verbano
0
7
no. gara 153275
Do 21.09.2003
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
3
no. gara 153270
AS Tegna
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 153271
Sa 27.09.2003
AS Soazza
SS Ala Mesocco
3
3
no. gara 153279
Do 28.09.2003
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Onsernone
1
2
no. gara 153281
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
FC Verbano
1
0
no. gara 153276
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Bodio
1
4
no. gara 153277
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Gnosca
2
4
no. gara 153278
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
0
4
no. gara 153280
Sa 04.10.2003
AS Pollegio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
1
no. gara 153283
AS Tegna
SS Ala Mesocco
0
5
no. gara 153284
FC Bodio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
3
no. gara 153286
AS Gnosca
AS Soazza
1
0
no. gara 153285
AS Onsernone
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
4
no. gara 153282
Do 05.10.2003
FC Verbano
AS Belasica-Locarno
4
0
no. gara 153287
Do 12.10.2003
AC Codeborgo-Artore
SS Ala Mesocco
0
1
no. gara 153292
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
0
no. gara 153288
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Verbano
1
1
no. gara 153289
AS Soazza
FC Bodio
5
1
no. gara 153290
AS Onsernone
AS Pollegio
2
2
no. gara 153293
AS Tegna
AS Gnosca
0
6
no. gara 153291
Sa 18.10.2003
AS Tegna
FC Bodio
1
0
no. gara 153297
AS Pollegio
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
0
no. gara 153294
Do 19.10.2003
FC Verbano
AS Soazza
4
1
no. gara 153298
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Onsernone
2
0
no. gara 153295
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
0
no. gara 153299
AS Gnosca
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
0
no. gara 153296
Do 26.10.2003
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
0
no. gara 153300
AS Soazza
AS Belasica-Locarno
2
1
no. gara 153301
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 153303
AS Pollegio
SS Ala Mesocco
0
1
no. gara 153305
AS Onsernone
AS Gnosca
1
4
no. gara 153304
AS Tegna
FC Verbano
0
3
no. gara 153302
Do 02.11.2003
SS Ala Mesocco
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
1
no. gara 153306
FC Verbano
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
1
no. gara 153309
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Soazza
1
4
no. gara 153311
AS Gnosca
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 153307
FC Bodio
AS Onsernone
1
1
no. gara 153308
AS Tegna
AS Belasica-Locarno
1
2
no. gara 153310
Do 09.11.2003
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Belasica-Locarno
5
0
no. gara 153314
AS Onsernone
FC Verbano
0
4
no. gara 153315
AS Tegna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
0
1
no. gara 153313
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Soazza
0
5
no. gara 153312
Ma 11.11.2003
AS Pollegio
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 153316
Sa 15.11.2003
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
1
no. gara 153322
Do 16.11.2003
FC Verbano
AS Pollegio
3
2
no. gara 153320
AS Tegna
AS Soazza
2
3
no. gara 153323
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Onsernone
3
5
no. gara 153321
FC Bodio
SS Ala Mesocco
1
5
no. gara 153319
AS Gnosca
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
4
1
no. gara 153318
Me 19.11.2003
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 153317
Do 21.03.2004
AS Pollegio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
0
no. gara 153333
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Tegna
0
0
no. gara 153335
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Belasica-Locarno
4
0
no. gara 153332
AS Onsernone
AS Soazza
1
6
no. gara 153334
FC Bodio
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
2
no. gara 153330
AS Gnosca
FC Verbano
2
3
no. gara 153331
Sa 27.03.2004
AS Onsernone
AS Tegna
1
1
no. gara 153337
AS Soazza
AS Pollegio
2
2
no. gara 153338
Do 28.03.2004
FC Verbano
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 153341
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 153340
AS Portoghesi Ticino
SS Ala Mesocco
1
1
no. gara 153339
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
0
no. gara 153336
Sa 03.04.2004
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Soazza
1
0
no. gara 153345
AS Onsernone
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
no. gara 153347
AS Gnosca
AS Portoghesi Ticino
4
1
no. gara 153344
Do 04.04.2004
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
1
1
no. gara 153346
FC Bodio
AS Belasica-Locarno
3
1
no. gara 153343
FC Verbano
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
1
no. gara 153342
Sa 17.04.2004
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Tegna
0
0
no. gara 153350
Do 18.04.2004
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Pollegio
0
2
no. gara 153349
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 153348
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Bodio
1
1
no. gara 153352
AS Belasica-Locarno
FC Verbano
0
3
no. gara 153353
AS Soazza
AS Gnosca
2
5
no. gara 153351
Sa 24.04.2004
AS Pollegio
AS Onsernone
2
2
no. gara 153359
AS Gnosca
AS Tegna
2
0
no. gara 153357
Do 25.04.2004
FC Verbano
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
0
no. gara 153355
SS Ala Mesocco
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 153358
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
1
2
no. gara 153354
FC Bodio
AS Soazza
0
7
no. gara 153356
Sa 01.05.2004
AS Onsernone
SS Ala Mesocco
1
2
no. gara 153361
Do 02.05.2004
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Gnosca
2
2
no. gara 153362
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Pollegio
1
2
no. gara 153360
FC Bodio
AS Tegna
4
2
no. gara 153363
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Belasica-Locarno
3
1
no. gara 153365
AS Soazza
FC Verbano
3
2
no. gara 153364
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
2
no. gara 153369
AS Gnosca
AS Onsernone
2
1
no. gara 153370
Do 09.05.2004
FC Verbano
AS Tegna
3
2
no. gara 153368
SS Ala Mesocco
AS Pollegio
1
0
no. gara 153371
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
2
3
no. gara 153366
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Soazza
2
3
no. gara 153367
Sa 15.05.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
SS Ala Mesocco
2
1
no. gara 153372
AS Onsernone
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 153374
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Tegna
3
3
no. gara 153376
AS Soazza
AS Portoghesi Ticino
6
1
no. gara 153377
Do 16.05.2004
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Verbano
2
1
no. gara 153375
AS Pollegio
AS Gnosca
0
0
no. gara 153373
Me 19.05.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 153324
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Bodio
AS Pollegio
0
1
no. gara 153382
AS Gnosca
SS Ala Mesocco
0
0
no. gara 153383
Do 23.05.2004
FC Verbano
AS Onsernone
9
2
no. gara 153381
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Tegna
2
5
no. gara 153379
AS Soazza
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
3
2
no. gara 153378
Ma 25.05.2004
AS Belasica-Locarno
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 153380
Gi 27.05.2004
FC Bodio
AS Gnosca
0
5
no. gara 153329
Ve 28.05.2004
AS Belasica-Locarno
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 153327
AS Soazza
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
0
no. gara 153325
Do 30.05.2004
FC Verbano
SS Ala Mesocco
1
2
no. gara 153328
Me 02.06.2004
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AS Onsernone
3
2
no. gara 153326
Gi 03.06.2004
AS Pollegio
FC Verbano
0
0
no. gara 153386
Sa 05.06.2004
SS Ala Mesocco
FC Bodio
9
1
no. gara 153385
AS Soazza
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 153389
Do 06.06.2004
AS Onsernone
AS Belasica-Locarno
5
2
no. gara 153387
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Portoghesi Ticino
5
2
no. gara 153388
Me 09.06.2004
AS San Giorgio Lostallo
AS Gnosca
3
0
no. gara 153384