Allievi E - livello 3 - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 22.03.2003
RAM 1 2004
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
0
3
F
no. gara 232073
FC Ponte Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
3
no. gara 232076
Sassariente 2010
Team2Ponti 4
12
3
no. gara 232074
Chiasso U9
Basso Ceresio 1
7
4
no. gara 232072
Chiasso D2
AS Vezia 1
2
11
no. gara 232075
Sa 29.03.2003
MG Denti della Vecchia
Chiasso U9
1
3
no. gara 232081
Basso Ceresio 1
RAM 1 2004
0
0
VN
no. gara 232080
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
Sassariente 2010
0
0
VN
no. gara 232079
AS Vezia 1
FC Ponte Capriasca
5
3
no. gara 232077
Team2Ponti 4
Chiasso D2
3
0
no. gara 232078
Sa 05.04.2003
RAM 1 2004
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
2
no. gara 232082
Sassariente 2010
Basso Ceresio 1
10
6
no. gara 232083
FC Ponte Capriasca
Team2Ponti 4
9
4
no. gara 232085
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AS Vezia 1
1
11
no. gara 232086
Chiasso D2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
0
5
no. gara 232084
Sa 12.04.2003
Basso Ceresio 1
Chiasso D2
0
0
VN
no. gara 232089
MG Denti della Vecchia
Sassariente 2010
3
0
no. gara 232090
09:30
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
FC Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 232088
Team2Ponti 4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
7
no. gara 232087
Chiasso U9
RAM 1 2004
4
4
no. gara 232091
Sa 26.04.2003
Sassariente 2010
Chiasso U9
9
3
no. gara 232092
FC Ponte Capriasca
Basso Ceresio 1
3
1
no. gara 232094
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
3
4
no. gara 232095
AS Vezia 1
Team2Ponti 4
9
2
no. gara 232096
Chiasso D2
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
0
no. gara 232093
Sa 03.05.2003
Basso Ceresio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 232098
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Ponte Capriasca
4
4
no. gara 232099
RAM 1 2004
Sassariente 2010
3
4
no. gara 232101
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
AS Vezia 1
3
4
no. gara 232097
Chiasso U9
Chiasso D2
4
1
no. gara 232100
Sa 10.05.2003
Team2Ponti 4
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
2
5
no. gara 232106
FC Ponte Capriasca
Chiasso U9
5
2
no. gara 232103
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
6
no. gara 232104
AS Vezia 1
Basso Ceresio 1
5
0
no. gara 232105
Chiasso D2
RAM 1 2004
4
3
no. gara 232102
Sa 17.05.2003
Basso Ceresio 1
Team2Ponti 4
0
0
VN
no. gara 232107
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Vezia 1
0
9
no. gara 232108
RAM 1 2004
FC Ponte Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 232110
Sassariente 2010
Chiasso D2
0
0
VN
no. gara 232111
Chiasso U9
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
6
no. gara 232109
Sa 24.05.2003
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
Basso Ceresio 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 232116
FC Ponte Capriasca
Sassariente 2010
3
2
no. gara 232112
Team2Ponti 4
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
4
no. gara 232115
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 1 2004
6
2
no. gara 232113
AS Vezia 1
Chiasso U9
6
1
no. gara 232114
Me 28.05.2003
Team2Ponti 4
RAM 1 2004
3
2
no. gara 232124
Sa 31.05.2003
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
1
3
no. gara 232117
Sassariente 2010
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
10
5
no. gara 232120
Chiasso D2
FC Ponte Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 232121
RAM 1 2004
AS Vezia 1
5
6
no. gara 232119
Chiasso U9
Team2Ponti 4
6
4
no. gara 232118
Me 04.06.2003
Basso Ceresio 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
3
no. gara 232126
AS Vezia 1
Sassariente 2010
5
3
no. gara 232123
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso D2
3
2
no. gara 232122
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2010
Chiasso U9
0
0
VN
no. gara 232125

Federazione ticinese di calcio