Allievi E - livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 22.03.2003
Team Camoghè E
ACB 2006
0
0
VN
no. gara 231926
RAAV 3
US Pro Daro 1
3
6
no. gara 231925
FC Stella Capriasca 4
Team Camoghè 2
5
7
no. gara 231922
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Sementina 1
1
5
no. gara 231924
RAM '99
RAAV 1
5
3
no. gara 231923
Sa 29.03.2003
AC Sementina 1
RAAV 3
12
0
no. gara 231929
US Pro Daro 1
Team Camoghè E
8
0
no. gara 231928
FC Stella Capriasca 4
RAM '99
9
5
no. gara 231931
Team Camoghè 2
ACB 2006
3
3
no. gara 231927
RAAV 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6
1
F
no. gara 231930
Sa 05.04.2003
ACB 2006
US Pro Daro 1
6
4
no. gara 231936
RAAV 3
RAAV 1
1
8
no. gara 231934
Team Camoghè E
AC Sementina 1
1
4
no. gara 231935
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca 4
0
8
no. gara 231933
RAM '99
Team Camoghè 2
2
11
no. gara 231932
Sa 12.04.2003
AC Sementina 1
ACB 2006
3
2
no. gara 231938
FC Stella Capriasca 4
RAAV 3
4
0
no. gara 231940
Team Camoghè 2
US Pro Daro 1
9
2
no. gara 231937
RAAV 1
Team Camoghè E
12
2
no. gara 231939
RAM '99
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
2
no. gara 231941
Sa 26.04.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Team Camoghè 2
1
7
no. gara 231942
Team Camoghè E
FC Stella Capriasca 4
1
17
no. gara 231944
US Pro Daro 1
AC Sementina 1
1
7
no. gara 231946
RAAV 3
RAM '99
1
9
no. gara 231943
ACB 2006
RAAV 1
2
3
no. gara 231945
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Stella Capriasca 4
ACB 2006
5
1
no. gara 231949
Team Camoghè 2
AC Sementina 1
1
5
no. gara 231947
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAAV 3
3
4
no. gara 231951
RAAV 1
US Pro Daro 1
7
1
no. gara 231948
RAM '99
Team Camoghè E
0
0
VN
no. gara 231950
Sa 10.05.2003
RAAV 3
Team Camoghè 2
1
5
no. gara 231952
Team Camoghè E
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 231953
AC Sementina 1
RAAV 1
7
0
no. gara 231956
ACB 2006
RAM '99
7
2
no. gara 231954
US Pro Daro 1
FC Stella Capriasca 4
4
4
no. gara 231955
Sa 17.05.2003
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ACB 2006
1
8
no. gara 231960
FC Stella Capriasca 4
AC Sementina 1
1
4
no. gara 231958
RAAV 3
Team Camoghè E
0
0
VN
no. gara 231961
Team Camoghè 2
RAAV 1
7
2
no. gara 231957
RAM '99
US Pro Daro 1
4
5
no. gara 231959
Sa 24.05.2003
ACB 2006
RAAV 3
4
2
no. gara 231963
AC Sementina 1
RAM '99
7
2
no. gara 231965
Team Camoghè E
Team Camoghè 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 231962
US Pro Daro 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
7
3
no. gara 231964
RAAV 1
FC Stella Capriasca 4
5
4
no. gara 231966

Federazione ticinese di calcio