Seniori promozioni

Ve 07.09.2001
FC Contone
Losone Sportiva
3
3
no. gara 160998
AS Gorduno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
7
no. gara 160997
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
3
no. gara 160994
AS Carona
FC Melide
5
3
no. gara 160996
AC Malcantone
CRI Lugano
6
2
no. gara 160995
Ve 14.09.2001
FC Savosa-Massagno
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 160999
AS Carona
CRI Lugano
3
2
no. gara 161002
Sa 15.09.2001
FC Melide
AS Gorduno
1
4
no. gara 161001
Ve 21.09.2001
AS Gorduno
CRI Lugano
2
2
no. gara 161006
AS Carona
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
2
4
no. gara 161005
AC Malcantone
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
1
no. gara 161004
Losone Sportiva
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
0
no. gara 161008
Sa 22.09.2001
FC Contone
FC Melide
6
5
no. gara 161007
Ve 28.09.2001
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
0
1
no. gara 161009
FC Melide
Losone Sportiva
4
2
no. gara 161010
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
AS Gorduno
3
0
no. gara 161012
AC Malcantone
AS Carona
4
0
no. gara 161013
Sa 29.09.2001
CRI Lugano
FC Contone
3
2
no. gara 161011
Me 03.10.2001
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
AC Malcantone
0
3
no. gara 161003
Ve 05.10.2001
AS Gorduno
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 161015
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Melide
2
3
no. gara 161018
AS Carona
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
2
no. gara 161014
Losone Sportiva
CRI Lugano
2
0
no. gara 161017
Sa 06.10.2001
FC Contone
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
0
3
no. gara 161016
Ma 09.10.2001
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Contone
2
2
no. gara 161000
Ve 12.10.2001
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Melide
1
2
no. gara 161019
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
Losone Sportiva
4
2
no. gara 161021
AS Carona
AS Gorduno
3
3
no. gara 161023
AC Malcantone
FC Contone
7
0
no. gara 161022
Sa 13.10.2001
CRI Lugano
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
2
no. gara 161020
Ve 19.10.2001
AS Gorduno
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
4
no. gara 161024
FC Melide
CRI Lugano
2
0
no. gara 161028
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
0
2
no. gara 161027
AS Carona
FC Contone
3
6
no. gara 161025
Losone Sportiva
AC Malcantone
1
4
no. gara 161026
Me 24.10.2001
AC Malcantone
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 161031
Ve 26.10.2001
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
FC Melide
2
2
no. gara 161030
FC Savosa-Massagno
CRI Lugano
3
1
no. gara 161029
AS Gorduno
FC Contone
1
1
no. gara 161033
AS Carona
Losone Sportiva
6
0
no. gara 161032
Ve 02.11.2001
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Carona
0
2
no. gara 161036
FC Melide
AC Malcantone
4
0
no. gara 161037
Losone Sportiva
AS Gorduno
0
0
no. gara 161035
Sa 03.11.2001
CRI Lugano
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
0
6
no. gara 161038
Me 07.11.2001
FC Contone
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
0
no. gara 161034
Ve 22.03.2002
FC Savosa-Massagno
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 161039
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Gorduno
3
2
no. gara 161042
Losone Sportiva
FC Contone
4
3
no. gara 161043
Sa 23.03.2002
CRI Lugano
AC Malcantone
1
5
no. gara 161040
FC Melide
AS Carona
0
3
no. gara 161041
Ve 05.04.2002
AS Gorduno
FC Melide
1
2
no. gara 161046
Losone Sportiva
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 161044
AC Malcantone
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
1
1
no. gara 161048
Sa 06.04.2002
CRI Lugano
AS Carona
2
11
no. gara 161047
FC Contone
FC Gravesano-Bedano
6
6
no. gara 161045
Ve 12.04.2002
FC Melide
FC Contone
1
1
no. gara 161052
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 161049
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Losone Sportiva
4
0
no. gara 161053
Sa 13.04.2002
CRI Lugano
AS Gorduno
5
1
no. gara 161051
Ve 19.04.2002
AS Gorduno
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
0
1
no. gara 161057
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
2
no. gara 161054
AS Carona
AC Malcantone
1
3
no. gara 161058
Losone Sportiva
FC Melide
0
0
no. gara 161055
Sa 20.04.2002
FC Contone
CRI Lugano
7
2
no. gara 161056
Ve 26.04.2002
FC Melide
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
1
no. gara 161063
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
FC Contone
1
0
no. gara 161061
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Carona
2
1
no. gara 161059
AC Malcantone
AS Gorduno
2
1
no. gara 161060
Sa 27.04.2002
CRI Lugano
Losone Sportiva
1
7
no. gara 161062
Me 01.05.2002
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
AS Carona
4
1
no. gara 161050
Ve 10.05.2002
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Gorduno
1
4
no. gara 161069
FC Contone
AS Carona
3
3
no. gara 161070
Sa 11.05.2002
CRI Lugano
FC Melide
1
3
no. gara 161073
Me 15.05.2002
FC Melide
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 161064
Gi 16.05.2002
AS Gorduno
AS Carona
2
2
no. gara 161068
Losone Sportiva
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
4
2
no. gara 161066
Ma 21.05.2002
FC Contone
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 161067
Me 22.05.2002
FC Gravesano-Bedano
CRI Lugano
5
1
no. gara 161065
Ve 24.05.2002
CRI Lugano
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
2
no. gara 161074
FC Melide
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
1
0
no. gara 161075
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Malcantone
2
2
no. gara 161076
Losone Sportiva
AS Carona
3
3
no. gara 161077
Sa 25.05.2002
FC Contone
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 161078
Me 29.05.2002
AC Malcantone
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 161071
Ve 31.05.2002
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Contone
2
1
no. gara 161079
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
CRI Lugano
5
0
no. gara 161083
AS Carona
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 161081
AC Malcantone
FC Melide
2
1
no. gara 161082
Ma 04.06.2002
AS Gorduno
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 161080
Sa 08.06.2002
Basso Ceresio - FC Melano
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 161072