Allievi A - livello 2 - girone primavera

Sa 23.03.2002
FC Trevano
RAAV
0
3
no. gara 213668
AC Codeborgo-Artore
Chiasso
3
0
F
no. gara 213665
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213663
Team Camoghè
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
3
1
no. gara 213666
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
ACB USG C
3
2
no. gara 213664
AC Sementina
INSEMA
1
2
no. gara 213667
FC Rancate momo
Basso Ceresio
0
1
no. gara 213669
Sa 06.04.2002
RAAV
FC Rancate momo
0
0
VN
no. gara 213670
Chiasso
Team Camoghè
2
2
no. gara 213673
ACB USG C
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
2
no. gara 213674
Team Riviera
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
0
0
VN
no. gara 213675
Team Alto Ticino 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
0
no. gara 213676
INSEMA
FC Trevano
1
0
no. gara 213671
Sa 13.04.2002
Basso Ceresio
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 213683
AC Sementina
Chiasso
2
3
no. gara 213680
FC Trevano
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
7
0
no. gara 213681
FC Rancate momo
INSEMA
3
3
no. gara 213682
Ve 19.04.2002
INSEMA
Basso Ceresio
0
1
no. gara 213684
Sa 20.04.2002
Team Riviera
Team Camoghè
0
0
VN
no. gara 213688
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
FC Rancate momo
1
4
no. gara 213685
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
4
3
no. gara 213690
Chiasso
FC Trevano
3
3
no. gara 213686
Team Alto Ticino 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
0
no. gara 213689
ACB USG C
AC Sementina
4
3
no. gara 213687
Me 24.04.2002
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
Team Alto Ticino 2
2
1
no. gara 213677
AC Codeborgo-Artore
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213678
Sa 27.04.2002
RAAV
INSEMA
0
0
VN
no. gara 213697
Team Camoghè
Team Alto Ticino 2
1
2
no. gara 213692
Basso Ceresio
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
2
1
no. gara 213696
FC Rancate momo
Chiasso
2
3
no. gara 213695
FC Trevano
ACB USG C
1
3
no. gara 213694
Lu 29.04.2002
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 213672
Ma 30.04.2002
AC Codeborgo-Artore
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
1
no. gara 213691
Me 01.05.2002
Team Camoghè
ACB USG C
1
2
no. gara 213679
Sa 04.05.2002
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 213698
Team Riviera
FC Trevano
0
0
VN
no. gara 213701
Lu 06.05.2002
AC Sementina
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213693
Sa 11.05.2002
RAAV
Chiasso
0
0
VN
no. gara 213710
FC Trevano
Team Alto Ticino 2
2
4
no. gara 213707
Team Camoghè
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 213705
AC Sementina
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
2
no. gara 213706
INSEMA
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
6
0
no. gara 213711
FC Rancate momo
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213708
Me 15.05.2002
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
2
no. gara 213704
MG Denti della Vecchia
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 213703
Team Alto Ticino 2
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 213702
ACB USG C
FC Rancate momo
1
1
no. gara 213700
Me 22.05.2002
Basso Ceresio
ACB USG C
3
0
no. gara 213709
Sa 25.05.2002
Team Riviera
Basso Ceresio
0
0
VN
no. gara 213715
ACB USG C
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 213714
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Trevano
0
0
no. gara 213717
Team Alto Ticino 2
FC Rancate momo
2
1
no. gara 213716
Chiasso
INSEMA
4
3
no. gara 213713
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 213718
Ma 28.05.2002
Chiasso
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 213699
Me 29.05.2002
AC Codeborgo-Artore
Team Camoghè
0
2
no. gara 213712
Ve 31.05.2002
FC Rancate momo
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
3
no. gara 213721
Sa 01.06.2002
RAAV
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213723
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Chiasso
2
5
no. gara 213725
FC Trevano
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
1
4
no. gara 213720
INSEMA
ACB USG C
2
1
no. gara 213724
Lu 03.06.2002
Basso Ceresio
Team Alto Ticino 2
3
1
no. gara 213722
Me 05.06.2002
AC Sementina
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
1
no. gara 213719
Sa 08.06.2002
Team Alto Ticino 2
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 213728
Team Riviera
INSEMA
0
0
VN
no. gara 213727
ACB USG C
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
8
1
no. gara 213726
MG Denti della Vecchia
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 213729
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
FC Rancate momo
1
2
no. gara 213730
Team Camoghè
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 213732
Me 12.06.2002
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Trevano
1
1
no. gara 213731
Sa 15.06.2002
RAAV
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
0
VN
no. gara 213736
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213738
Basso Ceresio
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
3
4
no. gara 213735
Chiasso
ACB USG C
4
3
no. gara 213739
INSEMA
Team Alto Ticino 2
6
0
no. gara 213737
FC Rancate momo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
5
no. gara 213734
Lu 17.06.2002
FC Trevano
Team Camoghè
1
1
no. gara 213733
Sa 22.06.2002
Team Riviera
Chiasso
0
0
VN
no. gara 213740
Team Alto Ticino 2
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
0
0
VN
no. gara 213741
MG Denti della Vecchia
INSEMA
0
0
VN
no. gara 213742
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 213743
AC Codeborgo-Artore
Basso Ceresio
0
0
VN
no. gara 213744
Team Camoghè
FC Rancate momo
0
0
VN
no. gara 213745
AC Sementina
FC Trevano
0
0
VN
no. gara 213746
FC Rancate momo
AC Sementina
0
0
VN
no. gara 213747
Basso Ceresio
Team Camoghè
0
0
VN
no. gara 213748
RAAV
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
VN
no. gara 213749
INSEMA
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
0
0
VN
no. gara 213750
Team Riviera
Team Alto Ticino 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 213767
ACB USG C
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
0
VN
no. gara 213766
Chiasso
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
0
0
VN
no. gara 213765
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
AC Codeborgo-Artore
0
0
VN
no. gara 213764
INSEMA
Team Camoghè
0
0
VN
no. gara 213763
RAAV
AC Sementina
0
0
VN
no. gara 213762
Basso Ceresio
FC Trevano
0
0
VN
no. gara 213761
FC Trevano
FC Rancate momo
0
0
VN
no. gara 213760
AC Sementina
Basso Ceresio
0
0
VN
no. gara 213759
Team Camoghè
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 213758
AC Codeborgo-Artore
INSEMA
0
0
VN
no. gara 213757
Team Allievi A Cadenazzo
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
0
0
VN
no. gara 213756
MG Denti della Vecchia
Chiasso
0
0
VN
no. gara 213755
Team Alto Ticino 2
ACB USG C
0
0
VN
no. gara 213754
ACB USG C
Team Riviera
0
0
VN
no. gara 213753
Chiasso
Team Alto Ticino 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 213752
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
0
VN
no. gara 213751